- Date of birth/Age: Jun 17, 1996 (27)
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Residence: Liberec
- 1st league debut: 02.09.2023
Profile
Name in home country:
Michael Kvítek
Date of birth/Age:
Jun 17, 1996 (27)
Citizenship:
Czech Republic
Residence:
Liberec
Club:
Unknown
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 109 | 1 | 3 | 3 | |||
1. Dorostenecka liga | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Fortuna Liga | 7 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Fortuna Narodni liga | 16 | 68 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
MOL Cup | 3 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Fortuna Liga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Sep 2, 2023 | Teplice (9.) | Pardubice (13.) | 0:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Oct 7, 2023 | C. Budejovice (15.) | Karvina (14.) | 1:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Oct 28, 2023 | Sigma Olomouc (4.) | Zlin (16.) | 0:0 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
16 | Nov 25, 2023 | Slavia Prague (2.) | C. Budejovice (16.) | 2:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
17 | Dec 2, 2023 | Sigma Olomouc (5.) | Slovacko (4.) | 1:1 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
19 | Dec 16, 2023 | Zlin (15.) | Hradec Kralove (11.) | 4:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
21 | Feb 17, 2024 | Pardubice (11.) | Teplice (9.) | 1:1 | 3 | - | - | - |
MOL Cup
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Second Round | Aug 29, 2023 | Velke Hamry | C. Budejovice | 1:3 AET | 4 | 1 | 1 | - | |||||||||
Third Round | Oct 11, 2023 | Sparta Kolin | Bohemians 1905 | 1:7 | 3 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
Quarter-Finals | Feb 25, 2024 | SFC Opava | Dukla Prague | 2:0 | 5 | - | 1 | - |
1. Dorostenecka liga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
9 | Sep 30, 2023 | M. Boleslav U19 (11.) | Liberec U19 (14.) | 4:0 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Oct 14, 2023 | Liberec U19 (14.) | Z. Brno U19 (5.) | 2:7 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
27 | May 18, 2024 | Pardubice U19 (10.) | Olomouc U19 (8.) | 1:0 | 4 | - | - | - |
Fortuna Narodni liga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Aug 2, 2023 | 1.SK Prostejov (8.) | Sparta Prague B (16.) | 3:3 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
5 | Aug 11, 2023 | SFC Opava (8.) | Lisen (10.) | 2:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
6 | Aug 19, 2023 | Olomouc B (15.) | Viktoria Zizkov (13.) | 0:2 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
7 | Aug 25, 2023 | Pribram (14.) | Dukla Prague (1.) | 0:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
9 | Sep 16, 2023 | Lisen (8.) | Vlasim (4.) | 2:2 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
10 | Sep 24, 2023 | Sparta Prague B (14.) | Jihlava (6.) | 2:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Oct 22, 2023 | Viktoria Zizkov (12.) | Zbrojovka Brno (5.) | 4:2 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Nov 4, 2023 | Vlasim (4.) | Sparta Prague B (16.) | 0:1 | 8 | - | - | - | |||||||||
16 | Nov 10, 2023 | Pribram (8.) | Viktoria Zizkov (12.) | 1:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
17 | Mar 2, 2024 | SILON Taborsko (3.) | Chrudim (7.) | 0:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
18 | Mar 10, 2024 | Jihlava (5.) | HS Kromeriz (13.) | 0:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
19 | Mar 17, 2024 | Sparta Prague B (11.) | Varnsdorf (16.) | 1:2 | 8 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
22 | Apr 12, 2024 | Jihlava (11.) | Vlasim (5.) | 1:1 | 10 | - | - | - | |||||||||
24 | Apr 21, 2024 | HS Kromeriz (16.) | Dukla Prague (1.) | 0:2 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
25 | Apr 27, 2024 | Chrudim (5.) | Pribram (10.) | 6:3 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
26 | May 4, 2024 | Lisen (8.) | 1.SK Prostejov (15.) | 0:0 | 1 | - | - | - |