#12 Maximilian Marko
SK Slovan Bratislava
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 27, 2005 (19)
- Citizenship: Slovakia
- Position: Defensive Midfield
- Current international: Slovakia U19
- Caps/Goals: 0 / 0
Stats of Maximilian Marko
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 30 | 6 | 1 | 4 | - | 1 | 2.222' | ||
I. Liga SD | 17 | 6 | - | 3 | - | - | 1.418' | ||
II. Liga | 13 | - | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | 804' | ||
Nike Liga - Champ. G. | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
intermediate stage 1st leg | 2/15/24 | A | Sturm Graz | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
intermediate stage 2nd leg | 2/22/24 | H | Sturm Graz | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 10/14/23 | H | Sweden U19 | 4:1 | 24' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 2/9/24 | A | (1.) | MSK Zilina (2.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/18/24 | H | (1.) | FC ViOn (12.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/25/24 | A | (1.) | AS Trencin (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/2/24 | H | (1.) | Spartak Trnava (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/8/24 | A | (1.) | Ruzomberok (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 3/17/24 | H | (1.) | Spartak Trnava (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 3/30/24 | H | (1.) | Podbrezova (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/5/24 | A | (1.) | MSK Zilina (4.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/13/24 | H | (1.) | Dunajska Streda (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/21/24 | A | (1.) | Spartak Trnava (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/28/24 | A | (1.) | Dunajska Streda (4.) | 5:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/4/24 | H | (1.) | MSK Zilina (4.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/11/24 | A | Podbrezova | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 5/18/24 | H | Ruzomberok | 5:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | 2/28/24 | H | MSK Zilina | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/13/24 | H | Podbrezova | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/28/23 | A | (13.) | Slavoj Trebisov (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/6/23 | H | (10.) | FC Petrzalka (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/23 | A | (8.) | Dolny Kubin (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/23 | H | (7.) | Humenne (13.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/23 | A | (5.) | Spisska N. Ves (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/2/23 | H | (7.) | Lipt. Mikulas (6.) | 0:5 | 7' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/9/23 | A | (7.) | Tatran Presov (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/23 | H | (8.) | Komarno (1.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/24/23 | A | (7.) | MSK Zilina B (6.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/1/23 | H | (8.) | Pohronie (12.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/8/23 | A | (9.) | Dyn. Malzenice (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/13/23 | A | (7.) | Spartak Myjava (4.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/22/23 | H | (9.) | STK Samorin (11.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/28/23 | A | (9.) | Povazska Byst. (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/5/23 | H | (10.) | Puchov (3.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/11/23 | H | (11.) | Slavoj Trebisov (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/19/23 | A | (12.) | FC Petrzalka (3.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/3/24 | H | (10.) | Dolny Kubin (15.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/9/24 | A | (12.) | Humenne (7.) | 2:0 | 69' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/15/24 | H | (11.) | Spisska N. Ves (16.) | 3:0 | 1 | 67' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/24/24 | A | (11.) | Lipt. Mikulas (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/29/24 | H | (11.) | Tatran Presov (2.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/6/24 | A | (13.) | Komarno (1.) | 5:2 | 15' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/14/24 | H | (11.) | MSK Zilina B (7.) | 5:2 | 75' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/19/24 | A | (12.) | Pohronie (10.) | 2:1 | 79' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/24/24 | H | (10.) | Dyn. Malzenice (14.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/28/24 | H | (11.) | Spartak Myjava (8.) | 1:3 | 38' | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/5/24 | A | (12.) | STK Samorin (11.) | 3:2 | 16' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/10/24 | H | (12.) | Povazska Byst. (4.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/17/24 | A | (12.) | Puchov (6.) | 2:2 | 26' | 26' | ||||||||||
Squad: 16, Starting eleven: 10, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/12/23 | H | (1.) | Michalovce U19 (14.) | 9:0 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/19/23 | A | (1.) | FK Pohronie U19 (13.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/26/23 | H | (1.) | MFK Dukla U19 (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/1/23 | A | (1.) | MSK Zilina U19 (8.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/15/23 | H | (1.) | AS Trencin U19 (4.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/23/23 | A | (1.) | Petrzalka U19 (4.) | 1:3 | 36' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/30/23 | H | (2.) | Tatran P. U19 (13.) | 1:1 | 88' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/7/23 | H | (1.) | Ruzomberok U19 (5.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/14/23 | A | (2.) | Trnava U19 (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/21/23 | H | (1.) | Podbrezova U19 (3.) | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/28/23 | A | (3.) | FC ViOn U19 (9.) | 3:2 | DM | 62' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 11/4/23 | H | (2.) | Kosice U19 (12.) | 3:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/25/23 | A | (2.) | Dun. Streda U19 (3.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 12/3/23 | A | (2.) | Michalovce U19 (12.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 3/9/24 | H | (1.) | FK Pohronie U19 (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 3/16/24 | A | (2.) | MFK Dukla U19 (9.) | 2:1 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/23/24 | H | (2.) | MSK Zilina U19 (6.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 4/7/24 | A | (2.) | AS Trencin U19 (1.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 4/13/24 | H | (2.) | Petrzalka U19 (11.) | 1:2 | 24' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/21/24 | A | (2.) | Tatran P. U19 (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 5/4/24 | H | (3.) | Trnava U19 (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 5/11/24 | A | (3.) | Podbrezova U19 (10.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 5/15/24 | A | (2.) | Ruzomberok U19 (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/21/24 | H | (2.) | FC ViOn U19 (10.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/25/24 | A | (2.) | Kosice U19 (12.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 6/1/24 | H | (2.) | Dun. Streda U19 (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 17, Starting eleven: 15, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 7 | 11/15/23 | A | (20.) | Kosovo U19 (18.) | 1:1 | DM | 71' | ||||||||||
Group 7 | 11/18/23 | H | (16.) | Malta U19 (47.) | 3:0 | 3' | |||||||||||
Group 7 | 11/21/23 | H | (30.) | Ukraine U19 (13.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slovakia U19 | |||||
- | - | - | - | ||
Slovakia U18 | |||||
- | Aug 10, 2022 | 7 | - | ||
Slovakia U17 | |||||
- | - | - | - |