Marko Zlatkovic
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 25, 1996 (28)
- Citizenship: Austria
- Height: 1,73 m
- Position: Central Midfield
Detailed stats of Marko Zlatkovic
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 118 | 5 | 8 | 8 / - / - | 6.502' | ||||
21/22 | Regional League East | 19 | 1 | - | 3 / - / - | 1.354' | |||
19/20 | Regional League East | 17 | - | 3 | 1 / - / - | 835' | |||
18/19 | Regional League East | 25 | 4 | 4 | 1 / - / - | 1.308' | |||
17/18 | Regional League East | 23 | - | - | - / - / - | 1.394' | |||
16/17 | Regional League East | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | |||
15/16 | Regional League East | 19 | - | 1 | 3 / - / - | 1.286' | |||
14/15 | Regional League East | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 44' | |||
13/14 | Regional League East | 12 | - | - | - / - / - | 281' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/2/13 | H | (15.) | Mattersburg II (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/9/13 | A | (11.) | 1. SC Sollenau (13.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/16/13 | H | (6.) | Ober-Grafendorf (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/13 | A | (9.) | Stegersbach (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/30/13 | H | (6.) | FC Admira II (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/3/13 | H | (7.) | Rapid Wien II (1.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/13/13 | A | (7.) | SV Schwechat (13.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/21/13 | H | (6.) | SKU Amstetten (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/28/13 | A | (6.) | SC Retz (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/4/13 | H | (4.) | SV Neuberg (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/12/13 | A | (5.) | Ritzing (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/18/13 | H | (5.) | Oberwart (11.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/25/13 | A | (5.) | FAC TfW (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/31/13 | H | (5.) | Wiener Sportklub (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/9/13 | A | (5.) | Wiener Viktoria (9.) | 1:1 | 8' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/1/14 | A | (5.) | Mattersburg II (8.) | 5:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/7/14 | H | (4.) | 1. SC Sollenau (10.) | 2:0 | 18' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/15/14 | A | (4.) | Ober-Grafendorf (16.) | 0:6 | 20' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/21/14 | H | (4.) | Stegersbach (6.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/30/14 | A | (4.) | FC Admira II (10.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/4/14 | A | (5.) | Rapid Wien II (4.) | 1:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/11/14 | H | (5.) | SV Schwechat (11.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/18/14 | A | (5.) | SKU Amstetten (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/25/14 | H | (4.) | SC Retz (16.) | 4:1 | 23' | |||||||||||
30 | 4/30/14 | H | (2.) | Wiener Viktoria (13.) | 3:1 | 2' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/3/14 | A | (4.) | SV Neuberg (9.) | 1:3 | 1' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/9/14 | H | (2.) | Ritzing (4.) | 3:0 | AM | 54' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/20/14 | A | (2.) | Oberwart (14.) | 0:2 | 3' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/24/14 | H | (2.) | FAC TfW (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/28/14 | A | (2.) | Wiener Sportklub (10.) | 3:3 | 19' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/14 | H | (2.) | Mattersburg II (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/14 | A | (9.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/14/14 | H | (4.) | SV Neuberg (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/24/14 | A | (1.) | FC Admira II (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/29/14 | H | (5.) | First Vienna FC (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/9/14 | H | (7.) | Wiener Sportklub (4.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/12/14 | H | (7.) | SKU Amstetten (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/19/14 | H | (3.) | St. Pölten Jun. (12.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/26/14 | A | (2.) | SC Neusiedl/See (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/3/14 | H | (2.) | Stegersbach (7.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/17/14 | H | (2.) | Ritzing (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/26/14 | A | (4.) | SR Donaufeld (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/30/14 | H | (3.) | Rapid Wien II (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/4/14 | A | (2.) | 1. SC Sollenau (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/7/14 | A | (3.) | SV Schwechat (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/14/14 | A | (4.) | Mattersburg II (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/6/15 | H | (3.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (4.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/14/15 | A | (4.) | SV Neuberg (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/20/15 | H | (4.) | FC Admira II (8.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/3/15 | A | (6.) | Wiener Sportklub (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/7/15 | A | (4.) | First Vienna FC (2.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/10/15 | A | (7.) | SKU Amstetten (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/18/15 | A | (8.) | St. Pölten Jun. (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/24/15 | H | (8.) | SC Neusiedl/See (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/28/15 | H | (10.) | SV Schwechat (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/3/15 | A | (7.) | Stegersbach (11.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/8/15 | H | (9.) | 1. SC Sollenau (8.) | 0:4 | 20' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/14/15 | A | (9.) | Ritzing (1.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/22/15 | H | (8.) | SR Donaufeld (15.) | 5:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/29/15 | A | (7.) | Rapid Wien II (11.) | 3:3 | 23' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/31/15 | H | (3.) | Rapid Wien II (15.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/7/15 | A | (5.) | Oberwart (8.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/14/15 | H | (7.) | First Vienna FC (2.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/21/15 | A | (10.) | SKU Amstetten (7.) | 2:1 | CM | 85' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/28/15 | H | (11.) | SC Neusiedl/See (13.) | 1:1 | CM | 45' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/11/15 | H | (15.) | Ebreichsdorf (7.) | 0:1 | 16' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/15/15 | A | (14.) | FC Admira II (5.) | 1:0 | 20' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/18/15 | H | (12.) | SV Horn (4.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/26/15 | A | (13.) | FC Stadlau (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/2/15 | H | (12.) | Wiener Sportklub (16.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/11/15 | A | (13.) | 1. SC Sollenau (12.) | 1:1 | CM | 68' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/16/15 | H | (10.) | Ritzing (8.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/23/15 | A | (10.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (4.) | 2:2 | CM | 64' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/30/15 | H | (10.) | St. Pölten Jun. (8.) | 2:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/3/15 | A | (9.) | Rapid Wien II (11.) | 1:2 | 60' | 79' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/6/15 | A | (10.) | SV Schwechat (14.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 3/4/16 | H | (6.) | Oberwart (16.) | 4:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/11/16 | A | (7.) | First Vienna FC (1.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/18/16 | H | (9.) | SKU Amstetten (3.) | 0:1 | CM | 75' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/1/16 | H | (9.) | FC Admira II (8.) | 3:3 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/5/16 | A | (10.) | SC Neusiedl/See (16.) | 2:2 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 4/8/16 | A | (9.) | Ebreichsdorf (7.) | 1:1 | CM | 83' | 76' | |||||||||
23 | 4/15/16 | A | (10.) | SV Horn (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/22/16 | H | (9.) | FC Stadlau (6.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/29/16 | A | (8.) | Wiener Sportklub (11.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/6/16 | H | (8.) | 1. SC Sollenau (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/14/16 | A | (10.) | Ritzing (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/20/16 | H | (8.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/27/16 | A | (9.) | St. Pölten Jun. (8.) | 1:0 | CM | 78' | ||||||||||
30 | 6/3/16 | H | (8.) | SV Schwechat (15.) | 4:1 | 27' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/5/16 | H | (1.) | SC Neusiedl/See (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/12/16 | H | (3.) | Mannsdorf (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/16 | H | (2.) | SKU Amstetten (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/26/16 | H | (2.) | FC Stadlau (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/6/16 | A | (1.) | Wiener Sportklub (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/9/16 | H | (1.) | Traiskirchen (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/16 | A | (2.) | Ritzing (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/23/16 | H | (2.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/16 | A | (2.) | SV Schwechat (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/7/16 | H | (2.) | St. Pölten Jun. (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/13/16 | H | (2.) | Rapid Wien II (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/28/16 | A | (2.) | First Vienna FC (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/4/16 | H | (2.) | FC Admira II (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/13/16 | A | (2.) | Ebreichsdorf (4.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/18/16 | A | (2.) | SC Neusiedl/See (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/3/17 | A | (3.) | Mannsdorf (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/10/17 | A | (3.) | SKU Amstetten (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/18/17 | A | (3.) | FC Stadlau (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/31/17 | A | (3.) | Traiskirchen (11.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/7/17 | H | (3.) | Ritzing (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/11/17 | H | (3.) | Wiener Sportklub (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/14/17 | A | (3.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/21/17 | H | (3.) | SV Schwechat (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/28/17 | A | (3.) | St. Pölten Jun. (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/1/17 | H | (3.) | Ebreichsdorf (6.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/9/17 | A | (3.) | Rapid Wien II (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/19/17 | H | (3.) | First Vienna FC (1.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/26/17 | A | (3.) | FC Admira II (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/8/17 | H | (5.) | First Vienna FC (17.) | 4:2 | 18' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/11/17 | A | (8.) | Traiskirchen (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/17 | H | (10.) | Rapid Wien II (16.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/17 | A | (10.) | Karabakh Wien (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/25/17 | H | (9.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (13.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/1/17 | A | (13.) | SV Horn (3.) | 3:0 | 67' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/8/17 | H | (13.) | FC Admira II (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/15/17 | A | (10.) | SV Schwechat (16.) | 0:3 | 5' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/22/17 | H | (8.) | Wiener SC (15.) | 2:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/29/17 | A | (8.) | Ebreichsdorf (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/7/17 | H | (8.) | A. Vienna Res. (2.) | 1:2 | 51' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/14/17 | A | (8.) | FC Stadlau (14.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/20/17 | H | (8.) | SC Neusiedl/See (11.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/24/17 | A | (8.) | SKU Amstetten (7.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/31/17 | H | (7.) | St. Pölten Jun. (10.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/3/17 | A | (8.) | Bruck/L. (7.) | 2:2 | 77' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/17/17 | A | (9.) | First Vienna FC (17.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/11/18 | H | (7.) | Karabakh Wien (6.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/16/18 | A | (8.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (13.) | 2:0 | 58' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/25/18 | H | (8.) | SV Horn (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/28/18 | A | (5.) | FC Admira II (13.) | 0:2 | 27' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/2/18 | H | (5.) | SV Schwechat (16.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/6/18 | A | (5.) | Wiener SC (15.) | 0:3 | 81' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/10/18 | A | (7.) | Rapid Wien II (5.) | 5:0 | 69' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/13/18 | H | (5.) | Ebreichsdorf (2.) | 0:2 | 6' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/20/18 | A | (6.) | A. Vienna Res. (4.) | 0:0 | 9' | |||||||||||
19 | 4/24/18 | H | (7.) | Traiskirchen (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/27/18 | H | (7.) | FC Stadlau (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/1/18 | A | (6.) | SC Neusiedl/See (11.) | 2:2 | 70' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/4/18 | H | (7.) | SKU Amstetten (2.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 5/11/18 | A | (7.) | St. Pölten Jun. (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 5/18/18 | H | (6.) | Bruck/L. (9.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/3/18 | H | (15.) | Ebreichsdorf (1.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/18 | H | (8.) | SV Schwechat (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/17/18 | A | (6.) | Rapid Wien II (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/31/18 | A | (7.) | Bruck/L. (6.) | 2:0 | 63' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/7/18 | H | (5.) | SC Neusiedl/See (9.) | 4:0 | 1 | 86' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/14/18 | A | (7.) | Traiskirchen (11.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/21/18 | H | (7.) | Leobendorf (4.) | 0:4 | 45' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/28/18 | A | (9.) | Mattersburg II (8.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/5/18 | H | (9.) | Mauerwerk (2.) | 2:0 | 23' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/13/18 | A | (7.) | FC Stadlau (15.) | 2:5 | 1 | 7' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/19/18 | H | (5.) | Wiener SC (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 10/23/18 | H | (5.) | Wiener Linien (9.) | 1:0 | 27' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/28/18 | A | (5.) | FC Admira II (14.) | 1:2 | 83' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/3/18 | H | (4.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (13.) | 2:2 | 1 | 53' | 68' | |||||||||
15 | 11/9/18 | A | (4.) | St. Pölten Jun. (12.) | 0:3 | 1 | 71' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/16/18 | A | (6.) | Ebreichsdorf (2.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/8/19 | A | (6.) | SV Schwechat (16.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/15/19 | H | (4.) | Rapid Wien II (6.) | 5:1 | 7' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/23/19 | A | (4.) | Wiener Linien (12.) | 0:2 | 10' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/29/19 | H | (4.) | Bruck/L. (7.) | 5:0 | 1 | 11' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/5/19 | A | (4.) | SC Neusiedl/See (8.) | 2:1 | 26' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/12/19 | H | (4.) | Traiskirchen (9.) | 1:0 | 7' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/20/19 | A | (3.) | Leobendorf (4.) | 0:2 | 5' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/26/19 | H | (3.) | Mattersburg II (10.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 5/3/19 | A | (3.) | Mauerwerk (2.) | 2:2 | 1 | 57' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/10/19 | H | (3.) | FC Stadlau (15.) | 4:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/17/19 | A | (3.) | Wiener SC (4.) | 2:0 | 81' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/24/19 | H | (3.) | FC Admira II (12.) | 5:1 | 47' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/31/19 | A | (3.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (13.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/7/19 | H | (3.) | St. Pölten Jun. (14.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/2/19 | H | (8.) | Mattersburg II (10.) | 1:0 | 66' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/11/19 | A | (4.) | FC Admira II (13.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/16/19 | H | (2.) | Traiskirchen (14.) | 1:0 | 18' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/19 | A | (2.) | SC Neusiedl/See (6.) | 1:3 | 1 | 71' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/30/19 | H | (1.) | Wiener Viktoria (16.) | 2:1 | CM | 75' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/13/19 | H | (1.) | Leobendorf (13.) | 2:0 | 32' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/20/19 | H | (1.) | Drassburg (10.) | 4:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/27/19 | A | (1.) | Mauerwerk (11.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/4/19 | H | (1.) | Wiener Neustadt (10.) | 3:2 | CM | 18' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/11/19 | A | (1.) | Ebreichsdorf (3.) | 0:0 | CM | 10' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/18/19 | H | (1.) | Bruck/L. (10.) | 1:0 | CM | 23' | ||||||||||
6 | 10/22/19 | A | (1.) | Rapid Wien II (3.) | 2:3 | CM | 58' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/26/19 | A | (1.) | Wiener Linien (8.) | 1:1 | CM | 20' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/1/19 | H | (1.) | Wiener SC (4.) | 2:0 | 18' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/9/19 | A | (1.) | SV Stripfing (5.) | 2:1 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/15/19 | A | (1.) | Mattersburg II (11.) | 3:1 | 43' | 64' | ||||||||||
17 | 2/29/20 | H | (1.) | FC Admira II (15.) | 1:1 | 63' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/8/20 | A | (1.) | Traiskirchen (14.) | 1:3 | 75' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/30/21 | A | (8.) | Drassburg (9.) | 2:2 | 86' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/6/21 | H | (9.) | Traiskirchen (2.) | 1:3 | 79' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/14/21 | A | (8.) | Mauerwerk (14.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/22/21 | A | (7.) | FC Admira II (8.) | 1:4 | 67' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/21 | H | (7.) | First Vienna FC (1.) | 0:4 | 31' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/3/21 | A | (7.) | Wiener Neustadt (13.) | 0:3 | 66' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/10/21 | H | (8.) | FC Marchfeld (6.) | 1:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/18/21 | A | (6.) | Leobendorf (10.) | 2:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/24/21 | H | (6.) | TWL Elektra (4.) | 2:0 | 86' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/1/21 | A | (4.) | Bruck/L. (11.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/8/21 | H | (5.) | Wiener SC (3.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/16/21 | A | (8.) | Wiener Viktoria (4.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/23/21 | H | (9.) | SV Stripfing (1.) | 0:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 3/5/22 | A | (5.) | SV Stripfing (2.) | 1:1 | 85' | |||||||||||
14 | 3/11/22 | H | (9.) | Drassburg (12.) | 0:1 | RM | 69' | ||||||||||
16 | 3/25/22 | H | (9.) | Mauerwerk (11.) | 4:0 | AM | 1 | 9' | 90' | ||||||||
17 | 4/1/22 | H | (9.) | FC Admira II (13.) | 1:0 | AM | 80' | ||||||||||
18 | 4/8/22 | A | (9.) | First Vienna FC (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 4/15/22 | H | (8.) | Wiener Neustadt (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/22/22 | A | (6.) | FC Marchfeld (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 4/29/22 | H | (6.) | Leobendorf (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 5/3/22 | A | (9.) | Traiskirchen (8.) | 1:2 | 75' | 26' | ||||||||||
22 | 5/6/22 | A | (6.) | TWL Elektra (4.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
23 | 5/13/22 | H | (5.) | Bruck/L. (10.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/20/22 | A | (5.) | Wiener SC (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/27/22 | H | (5.) | Wiener Viktoria (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 142, Starting eleven: 70, Substituted in: 48, On the bench: 24, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |