1
|
7/14/18 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
FC Coburg (10.) |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6' |
2
|
7/17/18 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
SpVgg Selbitz (17.) |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1' |
3
|
7/22/18 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
Baiersdorfer SV (5.) |
0:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14' |
4
|
7/26/18 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
SV Memmelsdorf (10.) |
4:4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21' |
5
|
7/31/18 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
TSV Buch (16.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
6
|
8/4/18 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
1.FC H'aurach (10.) |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
7
|
8/12/18 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
SV Friesen (14.) |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
8
|
8/18/18 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
TSV Kornburg (17.) |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
9
|
8/25/18 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
Quelle Fürth (11.) |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
10
|
9/2/18 |
H |
|
(5.) |
|
Neudrossenfeld (2.) |
0:3 |
Information not yet available |
11
|
9/7/18 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
SV Mitterteich (13.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
12
|
9/16/18 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
SC 04 Schwabach (4.) |
3:5 |
Information not yet available |
13
|
9/22/18 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
Eintr. Bamberg (1.) |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
14
|
9/29/18 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
SC Groß'lohe (17.) |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
15
|
10/6/18 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
FC Lichtenfels (8.) |
3:0 |
Information not yet available |
16
|
10/14/18 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
1.SC Feucht (4.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
17
|
10/21/18 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
TSV Sonnefeld (18.) |
5:0 |
Information not yet available |
18
|
10/27/18 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
FC Coburg (15.) |
4:3 |
Information not yet available |
19
|
11/3/18 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
SpVgg Selbitz (17.) |
2:4 |
Information not yet available |
20
|
11/10/18 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
Baiersdorfer SV (15.) |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
21
|
11/17/18 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
SV Memmelsdorf (8.) |
3:0 |
Information not yet available |
22
|
11/24/18 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
TSV Buch (13.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
23
|
3/2/19 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
1.FC H'aurach (6.) |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
26
|
3/23/19 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
Quelle Fürth (9.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
27
|
3/30/19 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
Neudrossenfeld (3.) |
2:2 |
Information not yet available |
28
|
4/6/19 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
SV Mitterteich (6.) |
2:2 |
Information not yet available |
29
|
4/12/19 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
SC 04 Schwabach (4.) |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
30
|
4/20/19 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
Eintr. Bamberg (1.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
24
|
4/22/19 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
SV Friesen (12.) |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
31
|
4/27/19 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
SC Groß'lohe (15.) |
3:0 |
Information not yet available |
25
|
4/30/19 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
TSV Kornburg (15.) |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
32
|
5/3/19 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
FC Lichtenfels (9.) |
4:1 |
Information not yet available |
33
|
5/11/19 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
1.SC Feucht (2.) |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
34
|
5/18/19 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
TSV Sonnefeld (18.) |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |