Mans Sundström
- Date of birth/Age: Nov 26, 1997 (26)
- Citizenship: Sweden
- Position: Central Midfield
Detailed stats of Mans Sundström
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 97 | 1 | 1 | 5 / - / - | 6.197' | ||||
2020 | Ettan Norra | 28 | - | 1 | 1 / - / - | 1.658' | |||
2019 | Ettan Norra | 29 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 2.277' | |||
2017 | Ettan Norra | 16 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 808' | |||
2016 | Ettan Norra | 20 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 1.416' | |||
2015 | Ettan Norra | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 32' | |||
2014 | Ettan Norra | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | |||
2013 | Ettan Norra | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 6' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 9/3/13 | H | (6.) | Selånger FK (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 9/8/13 | A | (6.) | Eskilstuna City (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 9/14/13 | H | (5.) | Sandvikens IF (14.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/21/13 | A | (5.) | Dalkurd (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/28/13 | H | (5.) | BK Forward (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 10/6/13 | A | (6.) | Sirius (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/13/13 | H | (7.) | Vasalunds IF (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/20/13 | A | (7.) | Valsta (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/27/13 | H | (6.) | IK Frej Täby (8.) | 4:0 | CM | 6' | ||||||||||
1 | 4/19/14 | H | (7.) | Dalkurd (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/27/14 | A | (11.) | Valsta (1.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 5/5/14 | H | (13.) | Skellefteå FF (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 5/11/14 | A | (13.) | IK Frej Täby (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 5/18/14 | H | (14.) | AFC United (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 5/24/14 | A | (14.) | Sylvia (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 6/2/14 | H | (14.) | IFK Luleå (7.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 6/7/14 | A | (14.) | Brage (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 6/12/14 | H | (14.) | BK Forward (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 6/22/14 | A | (12.) | Huddinge IF (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 6/29/14 | A | (11.) | Nyköpings BIS (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 7/6/14 | H | (12.) | Vasalunds IF (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/10/14 | H | (8.) | Västerås SK (14.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 8/9/14 | A | (7.) | Dalkurd (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 8/17/14 | H | (7.) | Valsta (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 8/23/14 | A | (6.) | Skellefteå FF (11.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/31/14 | H | (6.) | IK Frej Täby (2.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 9/7/14 | A | (6.) | AFC United (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 9/14/14 | H | (7.) | Sylvia (11.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 9/20/14 | A | (7.) | IFK Luleå (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/28/14 | H | (8.) | Brage (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 10/4/14 | A | (10.) | BK Forward (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 10/12/14 | H | (10.) | Huddinge IF (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/19/14 | A | (9.) | Vasalunds IF (5.) | 0:7 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/26/14 | A | (10.) | Västerås SK (11.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 11/2/14 | H | (9.) | Nyköpings BIS (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 4/12/15 | H | (5.) | Nyköpings BIS (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/19/15 | A | (3.) | Västerås SK (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/26/15 | H | (1.) | Motala AIF (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 5/2/15 | A | (4.) | IFK Luleå (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 5/9/15 | A | (6.) | Brage (8.) | 2:1 | 14' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/17/15 | H | (2.) | Huddinge IF (14.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 5/23/15 | A | (4.) | Dalkurd (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/31/15 | H | (2.) | BK Forward (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 6/6/15 | A | (2.) | Södertälje FK (9.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 6/15/15 | H | (2.) | Piteå IF (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 6/21/15 | H | (5.) | Carlstad United (12.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/28/15 | A | (5.) | Vasalunds IF (8.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/5/15 | H | (5.) | Akropolis IF (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/11/15 | A | (5.) | Motala AIF (12.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 8/17/15 | A | (5.) | Piteå IF (10.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 8/23/15 | H | (4.) | Vasalunds IF (11.) | 3:0 | 8' | |||||||||||
17 | 8/30/15 | A | (4.) | Akropolis IF (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 9/5/15 | A | (4.) | Carlstad United (11.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 9/14/15 | H | (3.) | IFK Luleå (4.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 9/20/15 | H | (4.) | Södertälje FK (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 9/27/15 | A | (3.) | Nyköpings BIS (5.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 10/4/15 | H | (3.) | Brage (8.) | 4:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 10/10/15 | H | (4.) | Dalkurd (1.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 10/18/15 | A | (4.) | Huddinge IF (12.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/25/15 | H | (4.) | Västerås SK (12.) | 2:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 11/1/15 | A | (5.) | BK Forward (4.) | 3:1 | 10' | |||||||||||
1 | 4/16/16 | A | (10.) | Carlstad United (5.) | 3:2 | 12' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/23/16 | H | (6.) | Enskede IK (7.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 4/30/16 | A | (4.) | Team TG (10.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 5/8/16 | A | (5.) | Brommapojkarna (1.) | 1:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
5 | 5/14/16 | H | (6.) | Vasalunds IF (2.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 5/21/16 | A | (8.) | BK Forward (9.) | 2:1 | 5' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/28/16 | H | (4.) | Västerås SK (5.) | 2:0 | 77' | |||||||||||
8 | 6/4/16 | A | (3.) | IK Sleipner (14.) | 1:3 | CM | 88' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 6/14/16 | H | (2.) | Piteå IF (12.) | 3:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 6/20/16 | H | (3.) | IFK Luleå (13.) | 2:2 | CM | 83' | ||||||||||
11 | 6/26/16 | A | (5.) | Akropolis IF (3.) | 4:0 | CM | 61' | ||||||||||
12 | 7/2/16 | H | (5.) | Brage (7.) | 3:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 7/10/16 | H | (5.) | Nyköpings BIS (7.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 7/17/16 | A | (5.) | Nyköpings BIS (6.) | 2:0 | DM | 86' | ||||||||||
15 | 8/20/16 | H | (5.) | Carlstad United (10.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 8/28/16 | A | (6.) | Västerås SK (4.) | 3:3 | 40' | 62' | ||||||||||
17 | 9/4/16 | H | (6.) | Akropolis IF (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 9/9/16 | A | (7.) | IFK Luleå (9.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 9/17/16 | A | (7.) | Brage (6.) | 0:0 | CM | 69' | ||||||||||
20 | 9/24/16 | H | (7.) | Brommapojkarna (2.) | 0:3 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 10/2/16 | A | (7.) | Vasalunds IF (1.) | 3:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 10/8/16 | H | (7.) | IK Sleipner (14.) | 3:3 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 10/16/16 | H | (7.) | BK Forward (12.) | 3:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 10/23/16 | A | (8.) | Piteå IF (13.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 10/29/16 | H | (8.) | Team TG (7.) | 0:0 | DM | 61' | ||||||||||
26 | 11/6/16 | A | (8.) | Enskede IK (11.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 4/17/17 | H | (7.) | Vasalunds IF (6.) | 3:3 | CB | 67' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/23/17 | A | (4.) | Akropolis IF (6.) | 2:3 | 1' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/30/17 | H | (3.) | Assyriska FF (14.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 5/7/17 | A | (4.) | Västerås SK (5.) | 1:1 | CB | 54' | ||||||||||
5 | 5/15/17 | H | (7.) | Team TG (9.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 5/20/17 | A | (9.) | Brage (1.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 6/1/17 | A | (6.) | Carlstad United (10.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 6/12/17 | H | (6.) | IFK Luleå (13.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 6/18/17 | H | (4.) | Arameisk SIF (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 6/25/17 | A | (3.) | Enskede IK (14.) | 2:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 7/1/17 | H | (2.) | Sandvikens IF (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/9/17 | A | (2.) | Sollentuna FK (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 7/16/17 | H | (2.) | Västerås SK (4.) | 2:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/13/17 | A | (8.) | Nyköpings BIS (11.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 8/21/17 | A | (2.) | IFK Luleå (14.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 8/27/17 | H | (2.) | Sollentuna FK (8.) | 3:1 | 7' | |||||||||||
17 | 9/1/17 | A | (2.) | Team TG (10.) | 0:0 | DM | 33' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 9/10/17 | H | (3.) | Akropolis IF (2.) | 2:3 | 25' | |||||||||||
19 | 9/16/17 | A | (3.) | Sandvikens IF (10.) | 1:0 | DM | 82' | ||||||||||
20 | 9/24/17 | A | (3.) | Arameisk SIF (6.) | 5:3 | 26' | |||||||||||
21 | 10/1/17 | H | (4.) | Brage (1.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 10/8/17 | A | (4.) | Assyriska FF (6.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 10/15/17 | H | (4.) | Carlstad United (5.) | 0:0 | 39' | |||||||||||
24 | 10/21/17 | H | (4.) | Nyköpings BIS (6.) | 0:1 | 29' | |||||||||||
25 | 10/29/17 | H | (4.) | Enskede IK (13.) | 7:1 | 29' | |||||||||||
26 | 11/4/17 | A | (5.) | Vasalunds IF (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 4/7/19 | H | (12.) | Umeå FC (7.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/14/19 | A | (13.) | BK Forward (10.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/21/19 | H | (14.) | Sylvia (11.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/28/19 | A | (15.) | Rynninge IK (13.) | 2:1 | 70' | |||||||||||
5 | 5/1/19 | A | (14.) | Sandvikens IF (2.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/5/19 | H | (11.) | Vasalunds IF (12.) | 3:1 | 88' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/11/19 | A | (9.) | Bodens BK (16.) | 0:1 | 87' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/19/19 | H | (11.) | Sollentuna FK (14.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/25/19 | H | (10.) | Karlslunds IF (9.) | 4:2 | 78' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/30/19 | A | (11.) | Gefle (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 6/2/19 | A | (11.) | Akropolis IF (1.) | 4:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
12 | 6/9/19 | H | (11.) | Karlstad BK (6.) | 1:1 | 1 | 17' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/15/19 | A | (11.) | Carlstad United (3.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/23/19 | H | (11.) | Linköping City (3.) | 2:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 6/30/19 | H | (11.) | Nyköpings BIS (15.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 7/6/19 | A | (10.) | Karlslunds IF (7.) | 1:1 | CB | 83' | ||||||||||
17 | 8/4/19 | H | (10.) | Bodens BK (16.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 8/11/19 | A | (10.) | Karlstad BK (3.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 8/18/19 | H | (10.) | Carlstad United (6.) | 4:2 | 80' | |||||||||||
20 | 8/25/19 | H | (10.) | Sandvikens IF (4.) | 3:3 | CM | 69' | ||||||||||
21 | 9/1/19 | A | (10.) | Vasalunds IF (8.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 9/8/19 | H | (10.) | Gefle (12.) | 0:3 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 9/15/19 | A | (12.) | Sylvia (9.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 9/22/19 | A | (14.) | Linköping City (5.) | 3:0 | 67' | 29' | ||||||||||
25 | 9/29/19 | H | (12.) | Rynninge IK (14.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/6/19 | A | (12.) | Nyköpings BIS (10.) | 1:1 | CM | 83' | ||||||||||
27 | 10/13/19 | H | (11.) | BK Forward (16.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 10/20/19 | A | (11.) | Sollentuna FK (12.) | 1:2 | 78' | |||||||||||
29 | 10/27/19 | H | (11.) | Akropolis IF (1.) | 1:4 | 63' | |||||||||||
30 | 11/2/19 | A | Umeå FC | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
1 | 6/14/20 | H | (3.) | Nyköpings BIS (11.) | 3:2 | 75' | |||||||||||
2 | 6/17/20 | A | (8.) | Gefle (4.) | 2:1 | 66' | |||||||||||
3 | 6/21/20 | H | (6.) | IFK Berga (16.) | 2:0 | 27' | |||||||||||
4 | 6/28/20 | A | (6.) | Brommapojkarna (3.) | 3:3 | 16' | |||||||||||
5 | 7/1/20 | H | (6.) | Karlslunds IF (13.) | 2:1 | 76' | |||||||||||
6 | 7/5/20 | A | (8.) | Täby FK (9.) | 5:1 | 30' | |||||||||||
7 | 7/11/20 | H | (8.) | IF Karlstad (12.) | 2:2 | 47' | |||||||||||
8 | 7/15/20 | H | (9.) | IFK Luleå (12.) | 2:4 | 9' | |||||||||||
9 | 7/19/20 | A | (13.) | IFK Haninge (4.) | 7:0 | 63' | |||||||||||
10 | 8/9/20 | H | (13.) | Vasalunds IF (1.) | 1:4 | RB | 1 | 80' | |||||||||
11 | 8/12/20 | A | (14.) | Sandvikens IF (5.) | 6:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 8/16/20 | A | (14.) | Örebro Syr. (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 8/23/20 | H | (14.) | IK Frej Täby (9.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 8/30/20 | H | (14.) | Sylvia (2.) | 3:4 | 80' | |||||||||||
15 | 9/2/20 | A | (14.) | Sollentuna FK (5.) | 2:0 | 22' | |||||||||||
16 | 9/6/20 | A | (14.) | IFK Berga (16.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 9/13/20 | H | (14.) | Örebro Syr. (13.) | 3:2 | 82' | |||||||||||
18 | 9/19/20 | A | (14.) | Vasalunds IF (1.) | 4:0 | 66' | |||||||||||
19 | 9/23/20 | H | (13.) | Täby FK (8.) | 2:1 | 6' | |||||||||||
20 | 9/27/20 | A | (13.) | Sylvia (4.) | 2:0 | 75' | |||||||||||
23 | 10/11/20 | H | (14.) | Gefle (7.) | 1:5 | 18' | |||||||||||
24 | 10/18/20 | A | (14.) | Nyköpings BIS (16.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 10/21/20 | A | (14.) | IFK Luleå (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/25/20 | H | (14.) | IFK Haninge (3.) | 0:4 | 17' | |||||||||||
21 | 10/28/20 | H | (14.) | Sandvikens IF (5.) | 0:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 11/1/20 | A | (14.) | IF Karlstad (11.) | 4:0 | 8' | |||||||||||
27 | 11/8/20 | A | (14.) | IK Frej Täby (8.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 11/15/20 | H | (14.) | Brommapojkarna (2.) | 0:1 | 86' | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 11/21/20 | A | (14.) | Karlslunds IF (12.) | 2:0 | 75' | |||||||||||
30 | 11/29/20 | H | (14.) | Sollentuna FK (3.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 128, Starting eleven: 69, Substituted in: 28, On the bench: 31, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |