Landesliga Weser-Ems
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 440
- Foreigners: 60 Players 13.6%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.8
Matchday 33 15/16
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) TSV | 8:2 | TV Bun (17.) | ||
Sat
May 21, 2016
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Maximilian Stargardt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
9' | 2:0 | |||
40' | 3:0 | |||
50' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 52' | |||
4:2 | 74' | |||
80' | 5:2 | |||
83' | 6:2 | |||
85' | 7:2 | |||
90' | 8:2 | |||
(10.) SV HF | 1:2 | BWL (11.) | ||
Sat
May 21, 2016
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Patrick Timmer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
0:2 | 36' | |||
66' | 1:2 | |||
(6.) Oythe | 2:1 | Wildes (12.) | ||
Sat
May 21, 2016
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Kevin Wessels | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
74' | 1:1 | |||
83' | 2:1 | |||
(9.) TVD | 0:1 | SVB (15.) | ||
Sun
May 22, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Christian Hoyer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
(7.) SVHB | 7:1 | SVR (3.) | ||
Sun
May 22, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Lukas Benen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
12' | 2:0 | |||
27' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 32' | |||
73' | 4:1 | |||
83' | 5:1 | |||
87' | 6:1 | |||
89' | 7:1 | |||
(16.) SVW | 1:1 | SV Vw. (4.) | ||
Sun
May 22, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Anja Klimm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 63' | |||
80' | 1:1 | |||
(13.) Türkgü | 1:3 | SCM (8.) | ||
Sun
May 22, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Hendrik Pstrong | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
0:2 | 50' | |||
0:3 | 56' | |||
64' | 1:3 | |||
(1.) TuS | 2:1 | Emden (5.) | ||
Sun
May 22, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Rainer Wulftange | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
31' | 1:1 | |||
62' | 2:1 | |||
Table Landesliga Weser-Ems 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TuS Bersenbrück | 31 | 40 | 64 | |
2 | TSV Oldenburg | 31 | 31 | 61 | |
3 | Vorw. Nordhorn | 31 | 21 | 53 | |
4 | Bad Rothenfelde | 31 | 17 | 52 | |
5 | Kickers Emden | 31 | 16 | 52 | |
6 | VfL Oythe | 31 | 8 | 51 | |
7 | Holthausen/B. | 31 | 15 | 48 | |
8 | SC Melle 03 | 31 | 3 | 45 | |
9 | Blau-Weiß Lohne | 31 | 5 | 42 | |
10 | TV Dinklage | 32 | -7 | 41 | |
11 | H. Friesoythe | 31 | 7 | 40 | |
12 | Wildeshausen | 31 | -5 | 39 | |
13 | TG Osnabrück | 31 | -13 | 37 | |
14 | SV Brake | 31 | -34 | 33 | |
15 | Germania Leer | 31 | -13 | 32 | |
16 | Wilhelmshaven | 31 | -36 | 28 | |
17 | TV Bunde | 31 | -55 | 18 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...