Landesliga Steiermark
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 380
- Foreigners: 86 Players 22.6%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 6 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) ASKK | 3:4 | FCG (5.) | ||
Fri
Sep 3, 2010
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
280 · Kurt Duschek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 16' | |||
1:2 | 37' | |||
50' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 55' | |||
59' | 3:3 | |||
3:4 | 70' | |||
(4.) FCG09 | 4:1 | SV Wil (9.) | ||
Fri
Sep 3, 2010
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Werner Harrer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
8' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 25' | |||
29' | 3:1 | |||
65' | 4:1 | |||
(15.) UFC Fe | 0:0 | TSV Pö (13.) | ||
Fri
Sep 3, 2010
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
430 · Wilhelm Brunner |
(6.) ATV Ir | 2:2 | SV Ang (16.) | ||
Fri
Sep 3, 2010
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Franz Leitinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
59' | 1:1 | |||
72' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 80' | |||
(7.) SCK | 2:1 | SV Lei (14.) | ||
Fri
Sep 3, 2010
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Christian Stockreiter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 52' | |||
61' | ||||
77' | 2:1 | |||
86' | ||||
(8.) SVA Ki | 1:3 | SVP (1.) | ||
Sat
Sep 4, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Franz Josef Krainer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
0:2 | 57' | |||
0:3 | 72' | |||
84' | 1:3 | |||
(3.) SC Lie | 6:0 | SKF (10.) | ||
Sat
Sep 4, 2010
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Ing. Josef Rieberer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
35' | 3:0 | |||
70' | 4:0 | |||
88' | 5:0 | |||
90+3' | 6:0 | |||
(2.) KSV II | 2:1 | SVF (11.) | ||
Sun
Sep 5, 2010
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Martin Baumegger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 64' | |||
Table Landesliga Steiermark 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pachern | 6 | 8 | 14 | |
2 | Kapfenberg II | 6 | 6 | 13 | |
3 | Liezen | 6 | 11 | 12 | |
4 | FC Gleisdorf 09 | 6 | 5 | 12 | |
5 | Gratkorn II | 6 | 2 | 12 | |
6 | SC Kalsdorf | 6 | 4 | 11 | |
7 | ATV Irdning | 6 | 4 | 9 | |
8 | Kindberg | 6 | -2 | 7 | |
9 | Wildon | 6 | -4 | 7 | |
10 | Frohnleiten | 6 | -2 | 6 | |
11 | Fürstenfeld | 6 | -5 | 6 | |
12 | TSV Pöllau | 6 | -3 | 5 | |
13 | ASK Köflach | 6 | -4 | 5 | |
14 | Fehring | 6 | -8 | 5 | |
15 | Anger | 6 | -4 | 4 | |
16 | Flavia Solva | 6 | -8 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...