Landesliga Sachsen
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 396
- Foreigners: 28 Players 7.1%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.0
Matchday 21 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) SG Mot | 3:0 | VfB Em (4.) | ||
Fri
Apr 5, 2024
- 7:15 PM
|
||||
120 · Sebastian Runge | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
69' | 2:0 | |||
75' | 3:0 | |||
(12.) Kicker | 0:4 | SG99 (1.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
105 · Felix-Benjamin Schwermer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 32' | |||
0:3 | 38' | |||
0:4 | 45' | |||
52' | ||||
(5.) Borea | 2:0 | VfB Fo (10.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
96 · Christopher Gentz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
63' | 2:0 | |||
(9.) FCL | 1:2 | FCO (7.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
110 · René Krüger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
0:2 | 55' | |||
88' | 1:2 | |||
(8.) Reiche | 4:1 | Rapid (16.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
175 · Mirko Eckart | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
87' | 3:0 | |||
88' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 89' | |||
(2.) SG Han | 2:0 | VfL (13.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
170 · Florian Ordon | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
(15.) Radefe | 0:2 | SSVM (3.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
73 · Jens Rohland | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
73' | ||||
0:2 | 76' | |||
(6.) FV Dre | 0:1 | RBC 08 (14.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
137 · Tim Ziegler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 78' | |||
84' | ||||
Table Landesliga Sachsen 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SG Taucha 99 | 21 | 36 | 47 | |
2 | SG Rabenstein | 21 | 21 | 41 | |
3 | Markranstädt | 21 | 15 | 41 | |
4 | Empor Glauchau | 21 | 6 | 38 | |
5 | Borea Dresden | 21 | 9 | 36 | |
6 | FCO Neugersdorf | 21 | 4 | 33 | |
7 | FV Dresden 06 | 21 | 22 | 32 | |
8 | Reichenbach | 21 | 5 | 32 | |
9 | FC 1910 Lößnitz | 21 | -1 | 29 | |
10 | Motor Wilsdruff | 21 | 3 | 28 | |
11 | Fort. Chemnitz | 21 | -3 | 26 | |
12 | K. Markkleeberg | 21 | -7 | 22 | |
13 | Radebeuler BC | 21 | -12 | 22 | |
14 | Pirna-Copitz | 21 | -16 | 21 | |
15 | Radefelder SV | 21 | -23 | 16 | |
16 | Rapid Chemnitz | 21 | -59 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...