Landesliga Mittelrhein Staffel 2
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 435
- Foreigners: 102 Players 23.4%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.3
Matchday 5 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) SCB | 1:6 | TSV (4.) | ||
Fri
Sep 20, 2019
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
48 · Markus Schmitz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 26' | |||
1:2 | 33' | |||
1:3 | 54' | |||
1:4 | 61' | |||
1:5 | 81' | |||
1:6 | 85' | |||
(14.) FCT | 0:1 | SFD (16.) | ||
Sun
Sep 22, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
112 · Julian Gospodarczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
(3.) FCD 2 | 1:1 | GEL (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 22, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
108 · Peter Wackers | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
52' | 1:1 | |||
70' | ||||
(6.) BCV | 4:0 | Schwar (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 22, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Andor Schmitz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
14' | 2:0 | |||
72' | 3:0 | |||
90' | 4:0 | |||
(1.) SVR | 3:0 | Schaf (10.) | ||
Sun
Sep 22, 2019
- 3:15 PM
|
||||
180 · Christian Gorgels | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
14' | 2:0 | |||
68' | 3:0 | |||
(9.) KBC | 0:4 | EV (11.) | ||
Sun
Sep 22, 2019
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
101 · Alexander Pohl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 31' | |||
0:3 | 54' | |||
0:4 | 60' | |||
(8.) GWB | 3:2 | Eilen (5.) | ||
Sun
Sep 22, 2019
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Marvin Koll | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 5' | |||
12' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 27' | |||
73' | 3:2 | |||
87' | ||||
Table Landesliga Mittelrhein Staffel 2 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Rott | 5 | 16 | 15 | |
2 | Hertha Walheim | 5 | 7 | 12 | |
3 | Erftst.-Lechen. | 5 | 6 | 11 | |
4 | 1.FC Düren II | 5 | 10 | 10 | |
5 | Glesch-Paffend. | 5 | 6 | 10 | |
6 | GW Brauweiler | 5 | 2 | 8 | |
7 | Verlautenheide | 5 | 2 | 7 | |
8 | Arm. Eilendorf | 5 | 1 | 7 | |
9 | SW Düren | 5 | -5 | 6 | |
10 | GKSC Hürth | 5 | -4 | 5 | |
11 | U. Schafhausen | 5 | -5 | 4 | |
12 | Kohlscheider BC | 5 | -6 | 4 | |
13 | TSC Euskirchen | 5 | -6 | 4 | |
14 | SC Brühl | 5 | -8 | 4 | |
15 | Germ. Teveren | 5 | -4 | 3 | |
16 | SF Düren | 5 | -12 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...