Landesliga Hansa
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 489
- Foreigners: 101 Players 20.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 27.0
Matchday 22 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) SVNA | 2:0 | RSC (7.) | ||
Fri
Mar 16, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
70 · Jonathan Spindler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
86' | 2:0 | |||
(3.) BSV | 3:3 | VfL (5.) | ||
Fri
Mar 16, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
70 · Gerrit Breetholt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 27' | |||
1:2 | 41' | |||
60' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 72' | |||
85' | 3:3 | |||
(1.) MSV | 2:0 | TuS Be (10.) | ||
Sat
Mar 17, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
125 · Dennis Voß | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
(4.) SVA | 3:3 | SVB (8.) | ||
Sat
Mar 17, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Alexander Teuscher | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 16' | |||
1:2 | 60' | |||
62' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 90' | |||
90+3' | 3:3 | |||
(16.) SC Con | 2:2 | KK (12.) | ||
Sun
Mar 18, 2018
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
55 · Henry Wagner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
25' | 1:1 | |||
42' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 53' | |||
(2.) Dersim | 1:4 | FC Ela (14.) | ||
Sun
Mar 18, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Malte Jonas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 12' | |||
0:3 | 41' | |||
50' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 77' | |||
(15.) B85 | 4:1 | BSV (6.) | ||
Sun
Mar 18, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 33' | |||
65' | 2:1 | |||
69' | 3:1 | |||
80' | 4:1 | |||
(13.) Juvent | 3:0 | FCVO (9.) | ||
Tue
May 8, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Björn Struckmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
81' | 3:0 | |||
Table Landesliga Hansa 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meiendorfer SV | 22 | 42 | 54 | |
2 | Dersimspor | 22 | 20 | 46 | |
3 | Bramfelder SV | 22 | 12 | 40 | |
4 | SV Altengamme | 22 | 19 | 37 | |
5 | VfL Lohbrügge | 22 | 12 | 35 | |
6 | Buxtehude | 22 | 3 | 34 | |
7 | SV Bergstedt | 22 | -1 | 34 | |
8 | Rahlstedter SC | 22 | 5 | 33 | |
9 | FC Voran Ohe | 22 | 1 | 31 | |
10 | Nettelnburg/A. | 22 | -5 | 31 | |
11 | TuS Berne | 22 | 3 | 30 | |
12 | Klub Kosova | 22 | -10 | 27 | |
13 | Juventude | 22 | -28 | 23 | |
14 | FC Elazig Spor | 22 | -24 | 20 | |
15 | FC Bergedorf 85 | 22 | -26 | 17 | |
16 | SC Condor II | 22 | -23 | 14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...