Landesliga Braunschweig
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 495
- Foreigners: 90 Players 18.2%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.5
Matchday 31 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) SSV | 3:0 | Gö05 (2.) | ||
Sun
May 5, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Marcel Brandt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
73' | 3:0 | |||
(11.) SVL | 0:5 | MTV (3.) | ||
Sun
May 5, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Marvin Jonczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 35' | |||
0:3 | 74' | |||
0:4 | 77' | |||
0:5 | 82' | |||
(12.) Vahdet | 3:5 | FC Ger (5.) | ||
Sun
May 5, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Niklas Bahr | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 22' | |||
1:2 | 40' | |||
1:3 | 44' | |||
45+1' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 69' | |||
87' | 3:4 | |||
3:5 | 89' | |||
(13.) MTV | 5:1 | LTSV (18.) | ||
Sun
May 5, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Manuel Hess | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 41' | |||
53' | ||||
61' | 2:1 | |||
65' | 3:1 | |||
70' | 4:1 | |||
87' | 5:1 | |||
(15.) LanSeu | 1:3 | FCE (10.) | ||
Sun
May 5, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Moritz Becker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 19' | |||
50' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 83' | |||
(9.) SVG 07 | 0:6 | BTSV (1.) | ||
Sun
May 5, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Leon Kocherscheid | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
0:2 | 47' | |||
0:3 | 50' | |||
0:4 | 58' | |||
0:5 | 87' | |||
0:6 | 90' | |||
(14.) FC Tür | 3:0 | VfL (16.) | ||
Sun
May 5, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Joel Hannemann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
76' | 3:0 | |||
(8.) FTB | 0:4 | BSV (7.) | ||
Sun
May 5, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Matteo Pilotta | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 39' | |||
0:3 | 56' | |||
0:4 | 65' | |||
Table Landesliga Braunschweig 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Braunschweig II | 31 | 66 | 81 | |
2 | Wolfenbüttel | 30 | 52 | 63 | |
3 | Göttingen 05 | 29 | 41 | 63 | |
4 | Bleckenstedt | 29 | 9 | 52 | |
5 | SSV Kästorf | 30 | 11 | 51 | |
6 | SSV Nörten-H. | 30 | 14 | 50 | |
7 | Bovender SV | 30 | 19 | 47 | |
8 | Eintr. Northeim | 30 | 0 | 44 | |
9 | FT Braunschweig | 30 | 9 | 43 | |
10 | SVG Göttingen | 30 | 7 | 43 | |
11 | SV Lengede | 30 | -9 | 40 | |
12 | TSC Vahdet | 31 | -16 | 40 | |
13 | MTV Gifhorn | 30 | 2 | 36 | |
14 | FC Türk Gücü | 30 | -14 | 34 | |
15 | Landolfsh./Seu. | 30 | -28 | 31 | |
16 | VfL Wahrenholz | 31 | -53 | 24 | |
17 | TSV Hillerse | 30 | -33 | 22 | |
18 | Lehndorfer TSV | 31 | -77 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...