Landesliga Bayern Nordwest
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 525
- Foreigners: 36 Players 6.9%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.7
Matchday 9 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) 1.FC G | 1:1 | 1.FCL (17.) | ||
Sat
Aug 31, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
135 · Marie-Theres Mühlbauer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 37' | |||
(5.) SV Mem | 1:0 | Schweb (4.) | ||
Sat
Aug 31, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Christoph Busch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
77' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) SV Fri | 3:2 | ASV Ri (18.) | ||
Sat
Aug 31, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
130 · Dominik Noegel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+3' | |||
47' | 1:1 | |||
49' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 75' | |||
90+3' | 3:2 | |||
(10.) SWF | 4:0 | VfL Fr (12.) | ||
Sat
Aug 31, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
44' | 3:0 | |||
79' | 4:0 | |||
(15.) TG Höc | 1:0 | Eu-Kü (14.) | ||
Sat
Aug 31, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Simon Dimmerling | ||||
Course of play | ||||
88' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) Haib. | 4:1 | TSV Kl (11.) | ||
Sat
Aug 31, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
184 · Stephan Czepluch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 32' | |||
44' | 2:1 | |||
68' | 3:1 | |||
76' | ||||
77' | 4:1 | |||
(16.) Coburg | 2:1 | TuS (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 31, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Matthias Zahn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
46' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 66' | |||
(13.) Fuchs | 1:0 | TSV Le (8.) | ||
Sun
Sep 1, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
220 · Christopher Knauer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
74' | ||||
(1.) Vatan | 4:2 | TSV Un (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 1, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Tobias Fenkl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
14' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 49' | |||
58' | 2:2 | |||
63' | 3:2 | |||
89' | 4:2 | |||
Table Landesliga Bayern Nordwest 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Vatan Spor | 9 | 17 | 23 | |
2 | Unterpleichfeld | 9 | 10 | 19 | |
3 | 1.FC Geesdorf | 9 | 14 | 18 | |
4 | SV Memmelsdorf | 9 | 9 | 17 | |
5 | Alem. Haibach | 9 | 14 | 16 | |
6 | Schwebenried | 9 | -1 | 16 | |
7 | SV Friesen | 9 | 1 | 13 | |
8 | FT Schweinfurt | 9 | 2 | 12 | |
9 | TuS Röllbach | 9 | 0 | 12 | |
10 | 1.FC Fuchsstadt | 9 | -3 | 11 | |
11 | TSV Lengfeld | 9 | -6 | 10 | |
12 | TG Höchberg | 9 | -2 | 10 | |
13 | FC Coburg | 9 | -4 | 10 | |
14 | Kleinrinderfeld | 9 | -9 | 9 | |
15 | VfL Frohnlach | 9 | -20 | 9 | |
16 | SV Euerbach-K. | 9 | -5 | 8 | |
17 | FC Lichtenfels | 9 | -11 | 7 | |
18 | ASV Rimpar | 9 | -6 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...