Landesliga Bayern Nordwest
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 525
- Foreigners: 36 Players 6.9%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.7
Matchday 15 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) 1.FC G | 3:0 | Schweb (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 12, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
252 · Manuel Doneff | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
58' | 3:0 | |||
(18.) VfL Fr | 1:4 | TSV Kl (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 12, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Michael Emmert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
42' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 57' | |||
1:3 | 61' | |||
61' | ||||
1:4 | 90+3' | |||
(4.) SWF | 1:1 | ASV Ri (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 12, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
130 · Andreas Heidt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 79' | |||
(6.) Haib. | 2:1 | SV Mem (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 12, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
240 · Maximilian Ziegler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 38' | |||
89' | 2:1 | |||
(12.) TG Höc | 2:2 | Coburg (17.) | ||
Sat
Oct 12, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Johannes Hamper | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 73' | |||
74' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90' | |||
(9.) 1.FCL | 1:0 | TuS (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 12, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Andreas Dinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
88' | 1:0 | |||
90' | ||||
(8.) Fuchs | 0:1 | Eu-Kü (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 13, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
330 · Niels Venus | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 73' | |||
(7.) SV Fri | 0:3 | Vatan (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 13, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Christopher Schwarzmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 17' | |||
0:3 | 55' | |||
89' | ||||
(13.) TSV Le | 3:0 | TSV Un (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 13, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Stefan Linß | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
68' | 3:0 | |||
Table Landesliga Bayern Nordwest 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Vatan Spor | 15 | 26 | 37 | |
2 | 1.FC Geesdorf | 15 | 22 | 32 | |
3 | Alem. Haibach | 15 | 18 | 27 | |
4 | FT Schweinfurt | 15 | 12 | 26 | |
5 | Unterpleichfeld | 15 | 6 | 26 | |
6 | SV Memmelsdorf | 15 | 12 | 25 | |
7 | FC Lichtenfels | 15 | 0 | 22 | |
8 | SV Friesen | 15 | 2 | 21 | |
9 | SV Euerbach-K. | 15 | -4 | 20 | |
10 | 1.FC Fuchsstadt | 15 | -1 | 20 | |
11 | TSV Lengfeld | 15 | -7 | 18 | |
12 | Schwebenried | 15 | -9 | 17 | |
13 | TG Höchberg | 15 | -7 | 16 | |
14 | Kleinrinderfeld | 15 | -10 | 16 | |
15 | ASV Rimpar | 15 | -9 | 13 | |
16 | FC Coburg | 15 | -10 | 13 | |
17 | TuS Röllbach | 15 | -11 | 13 | |
18 | VfL Frohnlach | 15 | -30 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...