LaLiga
Spain
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Real Madrid
Record-holding champions:
Real Madrid 36 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
3. Pos. 89.239 Points
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 508
- Foreigners: 214 Players 42.1%
- ø-Market value: €9.85m
- ø-Age: 27.7
Complete LaLiga schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/19/168:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) Málaga CF | 1:1 | CA Osasuna (9.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Dep. La Coruña | 2:1 | SD Eibar (15.) | ||||
Sat 8/20/166:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) Barcelona | 6:2 | Real Betis (20.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) Granada CF | 1:1 | Villarreal (10.) | ||||
10:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) Sevilla FC | 6:4 | Espanyol (17.) | ||||
Sun 8/21/166:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) Sporting Gijón | 2:1 | Athletic (14.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(19.) Real Sociedad | 0:3 | Real Madrid (2.) | ||||
10:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) Atlético Madrid | 1:1 | Alavés (12.) | ||||
Mon 8/22/168:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Celta de Vigo | 0:1 | CD Leganés (7.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Valencia | 2:4 | UD Las Palmas (4.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/26/168:45 PM | ||||||
(16.) Real Betis | 0:0 | Dep. La Coruña (5.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Espanyol | 2:2 | Málaga CF (10.) | ||||
Sat 8/27/166:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) SD Eibar | 1:0 | Valencia (20.) | ||||
(15.) CA Osasuna | 0:2 | Real Sociedad (9.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) Real Madrid | 2:1 | Celta de Vigo (19.) | ||||
10:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) CD Leganés | 0:0 | Atlético Madrid (11.) | ||||
Sun 8/28/166:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) UD Las Palmas | 5:1 | Granada CF (17.) | ||||
(13.) Alavés | 0:0 | Sporting Gijón (6.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(18.) Athletic | 0:1 | Barcelona (2.) | ||||
10:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) Villarreal | 0:0 | Sevilla FC (4.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/9/168:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) Real Sociedad | 1:1 | Espanyol (15.) | ||||
Sat 9/10/161:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Celta de Vigo | 0:4 | Atlético Madrid (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Real Madrid | 5:2 | CA Osasuna (17.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(16.) Málaga CF | 0:2 | Villarreal (8.) | ||||
(2.) Sevilla FC | 2:1 | UD Las Palmas (4.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Barcelona | 1:2 | Alavés (9.) | ||||
Sun 9/11/1612:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Sporting Gijón | 2:1 | CD Leganés (11.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Valencia | 2:3 | Real Betis (13.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(18.) Granada CF | 1:2 | SD Eibar (6.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Dep. La Coruña | 0:1 | Athletic (14.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/16/168:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) Real Betis | 2:2 | Granada CF (17.) | ||||
Sat 9/17/161:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) CD Leganés | 1:5 | Barcelona (2.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) Atlético Madrid | 5:0 | Sporting Gijón (8.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) SD Eibar | 1:1 | Sevilla FC (5.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) UD Las Palmas | 1:0 | Málaga CF (15.) | ||||
Sun 9/18/1612:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) CA Osasuna | 0:0 | Celta de Vigo (19.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) Athletic | 2:1 | Valencia (20.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Villarreal | 2:1 | Real Sociedad (13.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(16.) Espanyol | 0:2 | Real Madrid (1.) | ||||
Mon 9/19/168:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Alavés | 0:0 | Dep. La Coruña (11.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 9/20/168:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Málaga CF | 2:1 | SD Eibar (9.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Sevilla FC | 1:0 | Real Betis (16.) | ||||
Wed 9/21/168:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Real Madrid | 1:1 | Villarreal (6.) | ||||
(17.) Celta de Vigo | 2:1 | Sporting Gijón (11.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Real Sociedad | 4:1 | UD Las Palmas (5.) | ||||
(19.) Granada CF | 1:2 | Athletic (7.) | ||||
(3.) Barcelona | 1:1 | Atlético Madrid (4.) | ||||
Thu 9/22/168:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) CA Osasuna | 1:2 | Espanyol (15.) | ||||
(13.) Dep. La Coruña | 1:2 | CD Leganés (10.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Valencia | 2:1 | Alavés (12.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/23/168:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) Real Betis | 1:0 | Málaga CF (17.) | ||||
Sat 9/24/161:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) SD Eibar | 2:0 | Real Sociedad (11.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) Sporting Gijón | 0:5 | Barcelona (2.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Athletic | 3:1 | Sevilla FC (6.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) UD Las Palmas | 2:2 | Real Madrid (1.) | ||||
Sun 9/25/1612:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) CD Leganés | 1:2 | Valencia (15.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) Atlético Madrid | 1:0 | Dep. La Coruña (16.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Villarreal | 3:1 | CA Osasuna (20.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(18.) Espanyol | 0:2 | Celta de Vigo (12.) | ||||
Mon 9/26/168:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Alavés | 3:1 | Granada CF (19.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/30/168:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Real Sociedad | 1:0 | Real Betis (15.) | ||||
Sat 10/1/161:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Granada CF | 0:1 | CD Leganés (11.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) Sevilla FC | 2:1 | Alavés (12.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(19.) CA Osasuna | 2:2 | UD Las Palmas (7.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(13.) Dep. La Coruña | 2:1 | Sporting Gijón (16.) | ||||
Sun 10/2/1612:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Valencia | 0:2 | Atlético Madrid (1.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) Real Madrid | 1:1 | SD Eibar (8.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Espanyol | 0:0 | Villarreal (5.) | ||||
(14.) Málaga CF | 2:1 | Athletic (6.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) Celta de Vigo | 4:3 | Barcelona (4.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/14/168:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) UD Las Palmas | 0:0 | Espanyol (17.) | ||||
Sat 10/15/161:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) CD Leganés | 2:3 | Sevilla FC (3.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) Barcelona | 4:0 | Dep. La Coruña (15.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Atlético Madrid | 7:1 | Granada CF (20.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(16.) Real Betis | 1:6 | Real Madrid (2.) | ||||
Sun 10/16/1612:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Alavés | 1:1 | Málaga CF (13.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) Athletic | 3:2 | Real Sociedad (10.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Sporting Gijón | 1:2 | Valencia (14.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) Villarreal | 5:0 | Celta de Vigo (12.) | ||||
Mon 10/17/168:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) SD Eibar | 2:3 | CA Osasuna (19.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/21/168:45 PM | ||||||
(19.) CA Osasuna | 1:2 | Real Betis (12.) | ||||
Sat 10/22/161:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Espanyol | 3:3 | SD Eibar (11.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(15.) Valencia | 2:3 | Barcelona (3.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Real Sociedad | 3:0 | Alavés (13.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(20.) Granada CF | 0:0 | Sporting Gijón (18.) | ||||
Sun 10/23/1612:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Celta de Vigo | 4:1 | Dep. La Coruña (17.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) Sevilla FC | 1:0 | Atlético Madrid (5.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Villarreal | 2:1 | UD Las Palmas (9.) | ||||
(10.) Málaga CF | 4:0 | CD Leganés (14.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) Real Madrid | 2:1 | Athletic (6.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/28/168:45 PM | ||||||
(16.) CD Leganés | 0:2 | Real Sociedad (6.) | ||||
Sat 10/29/161:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Sporting Gijón | 1:1 | Sevilla FC (4.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(15.) Alavés | 1:4 | Real Madrid (1.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Atlético Madrid | 4:2 | Málaga CF (11.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Barcelona | 1:0 | Granada CF (20.) | ||||
Sun 10/30/1612:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) SD Eibar | 2:1 | Villarreal (5.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) Athletic | 1:1 | CA Osasuna (19.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Real Betis | 0:1 | Espanyol (12.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) UD Las Palmas | 3:3 | Celta de Vigo (9.) | ||||
Mon 10/31/168:45 PM | ||||||
(17.) Dep. La Coruña | 1:1 | Valencia (14.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/4/168:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) Málaga CF | 3:2 | Sporting Gijón (18.) | ||||
Sat 11/5/161:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Granada CF | 1:1 | Dep. La Coruña (16.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) Real Sociedad | 2:0 | Atlético Madrid (4.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(19.) CA Osasuna | 0:1 | Alavés (12.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) UD Las Palmas | 1:0 | SD Eibar (11.) | ||||
Sun 11/6/1612:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Real Madrid | 3:0 | CD Leganés (17.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) Espanyol | 0:0 | Athletic (7.) | ||||
(8.) Celta de Vigo | 2:1 | Valencia (15.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Villarreal | 2:0 | Real Betis (14.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) Sevilla FC | 1:2 | Barcelona (2.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/18/168:45 PM | ||||||
(13.) Real Betis | 2:0 | UD Las Palmas (10.) | ||||
Sat 11/19/161:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Dep. La Coruña | 2:3 | Sevilla FC (3.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) Barcelona | 0:0 | Málaga CF (11.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) SD Eibar | 1:0 | Celta de Vigo (9.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) Atlético Madrid | 0:3 | Real Madrid (1.) | ||||
Sun 11/20/1612:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Alavés | 0:1 | Espanyol (12.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(16.) Valencia | 1:1 | Granada CF (20.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Sporting Gijón | 1:3 | Real Sociedad (5.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) Athletic | 1:0 | Villarreal (4.) | ||||
Mon 11/21/168:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) CD Leganés | 2:0 | CA Osasuna (19.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/25/168:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) SD Eibar | 3:1 | Real Betis (14.) | ||||
Sat 11/26/161:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Málaga CF | 4:3 | Dep. La Coruña (17.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) Real Madrid | 2:1 | Sporting Gijón (18.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Espanyol | 3:0 | CD Leganés (15.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Sevilla FC | 2:1 | Valencia (16.) | ||||
Sun 11/27/1612:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Villarreal | 0:2 | Alavés (13.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(19.) CA Osasuna | 0:3 | Atlético Madrid (4.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Celta de Vigo | 3:1 | Granada CF (20.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) Real Sociedad | 1:1 | Barcelona (2.) | ||||
Mon 11/28/168:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) UD Las Palmas | 3:1 | Athletic (8.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/3/161:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Granada CF | 2:1 | Sevilla FC (3.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) Barcelona | 1:1 | Real Madrid (1.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) CD Leganés | 0:0 | Villarreal (5.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) Atlético Madrid | 0:0 | Espanyol (12.) | ||||
Sun 12/4/1612:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Real Betis | 3:3 | Celta de Vigo (9.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) Athletic | 3:1 | SD Eibar (8.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Alavés | 1:1 | UD Las Palmas (10.) | ||||
(18.) Sporting Gijón | 3:1 | CA Osasuna (20.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(17.) Valencia | 2:2 | Málaga CF (11.) | ||||
Mon 12/5/168:45 PM | ||||||
(16.) Dep. La Coruña | 5:1 | Real Sociedad (6.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/9/168:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) Málaga CF | 1:1 | Granada CF (19.) | ||||
Sat 12/10/161:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) CA Osasuna | 0:3 | Barcelona (2.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) Real Sociedad | 3:2 | Valencia (17.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) UD Las Palmas | 1:1 | CD Leganés (15.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) Real Madrid | 3:2 | Dep. La Coruña (16.) | ||||
Sun 12/11/1612:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) SD Eibar | 0:0 | Alavés (13.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) Celta de Vigo | 0:3 | Sevilla FC (3.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Espanyol | 2:1 | Sporting Gijón (18.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(14.) Real Betis | 1:0 | Athletic (7.) | ||||
Mon 12/12/168:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) Villarreal | 3:0 | Atlético Madrid (6.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/16/168:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) Alavés | 1:0 | Real Betis (14.) | ||||
Sat 12/17/161:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Sporting Gijón | 1:3 | Villarreal (4.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) Atlético Madrid | 1:0 | UD Las Palmas (10.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(19.) Granada CF | 0:2 | Real Sociedad (5.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Sevilla FC | 4:1 | Málaga CF (11.) | ||||
Sun 12/18/164:15 PM | ||||||
(16.) CD Leganés | 1:1 | SD Eibar (8.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Dep. La Coruña | 2:0 | CA Osasuna (20.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Barcelona | 4:1 | Espanyol (9.) | ||||
Mon 12/19/168:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) Athletic | 2:1 | Celta de Vigo (13.) | ||||
Wed 2/22/176:45 PM | ||||||
(17.) Valencia | 2:1 | Real Madrid (1.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/6/178:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) Espanyol | 1:1 | Dep. La Coruña (15.) | ||||
Sat 1/7/171:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Real Madrid | 5:0 | Granada CF (19.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) SD Eibar | 0:2 | Atlético Madrid (4.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) UD Las Palmas | 1:0 | Sporting Gijón (18.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) Real Sociedad | 0:4 | Sevilla FC (2.) | ||||
Sun 1/8/1712:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Athletic | 0:0 | Alavés (12.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) Real Betis | 2:0 | CD Leganés (17.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Celta de Vigo | 3:1 | Málaga CF (13.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) Villarreal | 1:1 | Barcelona (3.) | ||||
Mon 1/9/178:45 PM | ||||||
(20.) CA Osasuna | 3:3 | Valencia (16.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/14/171:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) CD Leganés | 0:0 | Athletic (7.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) Barcelona | 5:0 | UD Las Palmas (10.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Atlético Madrid | 1:0 | Real Betis (14.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(16.) Dep. La Coruña | 0:0 | Villarreal (6.) | ||||
Sun 1/15/1712:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Valencia | 2:1 | Espanyol (11.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) Celta de Vigo | 1:0 | Alavés (12.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Sporting Gijón | 2:3 | SD Eibar (9.) | ||||
(19.) Granada CF | 1:1 | CA Osasuna (20.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Sevilla FC | 2:1 | Real Madrid (1.) | ||||
Mon 1/16/178:45 PM | ||||||
(13.) Málaga CF | 0:2 | Real Sociedad (5.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/20/178:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) UD Las Palmas | 1:1 | Dep. La Coruña (16.) | ||||
Sat 1/21/171:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Espanyol | 3:1 | Granada CF (19.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) Real Madrid | 2:1 | Málaga CF (15.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Alavés | 2:2 | CD Leganés (17.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) Villarreal | 0:2 | Valencia (13.) | ||||
Sun 1/22/1712:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) CA Osasuna | 3:4 | Sevilla FC (2.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) Athletic | 2:2 | Atlético Madrid (4.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Real Betis | 0:0 | Sporting Gijón (18.) | ||||
(5.) Real Sociedad | 1:0 | Celta de Vigo (8.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) SD Eibar | 0:4 | Barcelona (3.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/27/178:45 PM | ||||||
(19.) CA Osasuna | 1:1 | Málaga CF (15.) | ||||
Sat 1/28/171:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Villarreal | 2:0 | Granada CF (20.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) Alavés | 0:0 | Atlético Madrid (4.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) SD Eibar | 3:1 | Dep. La Coruña (16.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(17.) CD Leganés | 0:2 | Celta de Vigo (8.) | ||||
Sun 1/29/1712:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Real Betis | 1:1 | Barcelona (2.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) Espanyol | 3:1 | Sevilla FC (3.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Athletic | 2:1 | Sporting Gijón (18.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) Real Madrid | 3:0 | Real Sociedad (5.) | ||||
Mon 1/30/178:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) UD Las Palmas | 3:1 | Valencia (14.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/4/171:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Málaga CF | 0:1 | Espanyol (8.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) Barcelona | 3:0 | Athletic (9.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Atlético Madrid | 2:0 | CD Leganés (17.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) Valencia | 0:4 | SD Eibar (7.) | ||||
Sun 2/5/1712:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Sevilla FC | 0:0 | Villarreal (6.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(18.) Sporting Gijón | 2:4 | Alavés (12.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Real Sociedad | 3:2 | CA Osasuna (20.) | ||||
Mon 2/6/178:45 PM | ||||||
(19.) Granada CF | 1:0 | UD Las Palmas (11.) | ||||
Wed 3/8/176:45 PM | ||||||
(16.) Dep. La Coruña | 1:1 | Real Betis (13.) | ||||
Wed 5/17/179:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Celta de Vigo | 1:4 | Real Madrid (1.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/10/178:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Espanyol | 1:2 | Real Sociedad (5.) | ||||
Sat 2/11/171:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Real Betis | 0:0 | Valencia (15.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) Alavés | 0:6 | Barcelona (2.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Athletic | 2:1 | Dep. La Coruña (16.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(20.) CA Osasuna | 1:3 | Real Madrid (1.) | ||||
Sun 2/12/1712:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Villarreal | 1:1 | Málaga CF (14.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(17.) CD Leganés | 0:2 | Sporting Gijón (18.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) UD Las Palmas | 0:1 | Sevilla FC (3.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) Atlético Madrid | 3:2 | Celta de Vigo (10.) | ||||
Mon 2/13/178:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) SD Eibar | 4:0 | Granada CF (19.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/17/178:45 PM | ||||||
(19.) Granada CF | 4:1 | Real Betis (15.) | ||||
Sat 2/18/171:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Sporting Gijón | 1:4 | Atlético Madrid (4.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) Real Madrid | 2:0 | Espanyol (10.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Dep. La Coruña | 0:1 | Alavés (11.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Sevilla FC | 2:0 | SD Eibar (7.) | ||||
Sun 2/19/1712:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Real Sociedad | 0:1 | Villarreal (6.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) Valencia | 2:0 | Athletic (8.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Celta de Vigo | 3:0 | CA Osasuna (20.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Barcelona | 2:1 | CD Leganés (17.) | ||||
Mon 2/20/178:45 PM | ||||||
(13.) Málaga CF | 2:1 | UD Las Palmas (12.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/24/178:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) UD Las Palmas | 0:1 | Real Sociedad (5.) | ||||
Sat 2/25/171:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Alavés | 2:1 | Valencia (13.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(15.) Real Betis | 1:2 | Sevilla FC (3.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) CD Leganés | 4:0 | Dep. La Coruña (17.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) SD Eibar | 3:0 | Málaga CF (14.) | ||||
Sun 2/26/1712:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Espanyol | 3:0 | CA Osasuna (20.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) Atlético Madrid | 1:2 | Barcelona (2.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Athletic | 3:1 | Granada CF (19.) | ||||
(18.) Sporting Gijón | 1:1 | Celta de Vigo (10.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) Villarreal | 2:3 | Real Madrid (1.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 2/28/177:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Real Sociedad | 2:2 | SD Eibar (7.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Málaga CF | 1:2 | Real Betis (14.) | ||||
(13.) Valencia | 1:0 | CD Leganés (17.) | ||||
Wed 3/1/177:30 PM | ||||||
(20.) CA Osasuna | 1:4 | Villarreal (6.) | ||||
(2.) Barcelona | 6:1 | Sporting Gijón (19.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Celta de Vigo | 2:2 | Espanyol (9.) | ||||
(1.) Real Madrid | 3:3 | UD Las Palmas (12.) | ||||
(18.) Granada CF | 2:1 | Alavés (11.) | ||||
Thu 3/2/178:45 PM | ||||||
(16.) Dep. La Coruña | 1:1 | Atlético Madrid (4.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Sevilla FC | 1:0 | Athletic (8.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/3/178:45 PM | ||||||
(14.) Real Betis | 2:3 | Real Sociedad (5.) | ||||
Sat 3/4/171:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) CD Leganés | 1:0 | Granada CF (18.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) SD Eibar | 1:4 | Real Madrid (1.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Villarreal | 2:0 | Espanyol (9.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Barcelona | 5:0 | Celta de Vigo (10.) | ||||
Sun 3/5/1712:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Sporting Gijón | 0:1 | Dep. La Coruña (16.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) Atlético Madrid | 3:0 | Valencia (13.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) UD Las Palmas | 5:2 | CA Osasuna (20.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) Athletic | 1:0 | Málaga CF (15.) | ||||
Mon 3/6/178:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) Alavés | 1:1 | Sevilla FC (3.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/10/178:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Espanyol | 4:3 | UD Las Palmas (12.) | ||||
Sat 3/11/171:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Valencia | 1:1 | Sporting Gijón (19.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) Sevilla FC | 1:1 | CD Leganés (17.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Málaga CF | 1:2 | Alavés (10.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(18.) Granada CF | 0:1 | Atlético Madrid (4.) | ||||
Sun 3/12/1712:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Real Sociedad | 0:2 | Athletic (7.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(15.) Dep. La Coruña | 2:1 | Barcelona (2.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Celta de Vigo | 0:1 | Villarreal (5.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) Real Madrid | 2:1 | Real Betis (14.) | ||||
Mon 3/13/178:45 PM | ||||||
(20.) CA Osasuna | 1:1 | SD Eibar (8.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/17/178:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) UD Las Palmas | 1:0 | Villarreal (5.) | ||||
Sat 3/18/171:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) SD Eibar | 1:1 | Espanyol (9.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) Athletic | 1:2 | Real Madrid (1.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Alavés | 1:0 | Real Sociedad (6.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(13.) Real Betis | 2:0 | CA Osasuna (20.) | ||||
Sun 3/19/1712:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) CD Leganés | 0:0 | Málaga CF (15.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) Atlético Madrid | 3:1 | Sevilla FC (3.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Sporting Gijón | 3:1 | Granada CF (19.) | ||||
(16.) Dep. La Coruña | 0:1 | Celta de Vigo (11.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Barcelona | 4:2 | Valencia (14.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/31/178:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Espanyol | 2:1 | Real Betis (14.) | ||||
Sat 4/1/171:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Villarreal | 2:3 | SD Eibar (8.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(20.) CA Osasuna | 1:2 | Athletic (7.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Real Sociedad | 1:1 | CD Leganés (17.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) Málaga CF | 0:2 | Atlético Madrid (3.) | ||||
Sun 4/2/1712:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Sevilla FC | 0:0 | Sporting Gijón (18.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) Real Madrid | 3:0 | Alavés (11.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Valencia | 3:0 | Dep. La Coruña (16.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(19.) Granada CF | 1:4 | Barcelona (2.) | ||||
Mon 4/3/178:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) Celta de Vigo | 3:1 | UD Las Palmas (12.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 4/4/177:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Athletic | 2:0 | Espanyol (9.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Real Betis | 0:1 | Villarreal (5.) | ||||
(3.) Atlético Madrid | 1:0 | Real Sociedad (7.) | ||||
Wed 4/5/177:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Barcelona | 3:0 | Sevilla FC (4.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Alavés | 0:1 | CA Osasuna (20.) | ||||
(18.) Sporting Gijón | 0:1 | Málaga CF (15.) | ||||
(16.) Dep. La Coruña | 0:0 | Granada CF (19.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) CD Leganés | 2:4 | Real Madrid (1.) | ||||
Thu 4/6/177:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) SD Eibar | 3:1 | UD Las Palmas (13.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Valencia | 3:2 | Celta de Vigo (10.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/7/178:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) Villarreal | 3:1 | Athletic (8.) | ||||
Sat 4/8/171:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Espanyol | 1:0 | Alavés (11.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) Real Madrid | 1:1 | Atlético Madrid (3.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Sevilla FC | 4:2 | Dep. La Coruña (16.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(14.) Málaga CF | 2:0 | Barcelona (2.) | ||||
Sun 4/9/1712:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Granada CF | 1:3 | Valencia (12.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) Celta de Vigo | 0:2 | SD Eibar (7.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(20.) CA Osasuna | 2:1 | CD Leganés (17.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(13.) UD Las Palmas | 4:1 | Real Betis (15.) | ||||
Mon 4/10/178:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) Real Sociedad | 3:1 | Sporting Gijón (18.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/14/178:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) Athletic | 5:1 | UD Las Palmas (13.) | ||||
Sat 4/15/171:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Dep. La Coruña | 2:0 | Málaga CF (15.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(18.) Sporting Gijón | 2:3 | Real Madrid (1.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Atlético Madrid | 3:0 | CA Osasuna (20.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Barcelona | 3:2 | Real Sociedad (7.) | ||||
Sun 4/16/1712:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) CD Leganés | 0:1 | Espanyol (9.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) Valencia | 0:0 | Sevilla FC (4.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Real Betis | 2:0 | SD Eibar (8.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(19.) Granada CF | 0:3 | Celta de Vigo (10.) | ||||
Mon 4/17/178:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) Alavés | 2:1 | Villarreal (5.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/21/179:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Sevilla FC | 2:0 | Granada CF (19.) | ||||
Sat 4/22/171:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Málaga CF | 2:0 | Valencia (12.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) Villarreal | 2:1 | CD Leganés (17.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(20.) CA Osasuna | 2:2 | Sporting Gijón (18.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Espanyol | 0:1 | Atlético Madrid (3.) | ||||
Sun 4/23/1712:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Real Sociedad | 1:0 | Dep. La Coruña (16.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) Celta de Vigo | 0:1 | Real Betis (14.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) UD Las Palmas | 1:1 | Alavés (11.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) Real Madrid | 2:3 | Barcelona (2.) | ||||
Mon 4/24/178:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) SD Eibar | 0:1 | Athletic (6.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 4/25/177:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Sporting Gijón | 1:1 | Espanyol (9.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(19.) Granada CF | 0:2 | Málaga CF (14.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Atlético Madrid | 0:1 | Villarreal (5.) | ||||
Wed 4/26/177:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Barcelona | 7:1 | CA Osasuna (20.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) CD Leganés | 3:0 | UD Las Palmas (13.) | ||||
(12.) Valencia | 2:3 | Real Sociedad (7.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Dep. La Coruña | 2:6 | Real Madrid (1.) | ||||
Thu 4/27/177:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Alavés | 0:0 | SD Eibar (8.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Sevilla FC | 2:1 | Celta de Vigo (11.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Athletic | 2:1 | Real Betis (15.) |
35.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/28/178:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) Villarreal | 3:1 | Sporting Gijón (18.) | ||||
Sat 4/29/171:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Real Sociedad | 2:1 | Granada CF (19.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) Real Madrid | 2:1 | Valencia (13.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) UD Las Palmas | 0:5 | Atlético Madrid (3.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Espanyol | 0:3 | Barcelona (2.) | ||||
Sun 4/30/1712:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) CA Osasuna | 2:2 | Dep. La Coruña (16.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(15.) Real Betis | 1:4 | Alavés (10.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) SD Eibar | 2:0 | CD Leganés (17.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) Celta de Vigo | 0:3 | Athletic (6.) | ||||
Mon 5/1/179:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Málaga CF | 4:2 | Sevilla FC (4.) |
36.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/5/179:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Sevilla FC | 1:1 | Real Sociedad (7.) | ||||
Sat 5/6/171:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Sporting Gijón | 1:0 | UD Las Palmas (14.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) Atlético Madrid | 1:0 | SD Eibar (8.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Barcelona | 4:1 | Villarreal (5.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(19.) Granada CF | 0:4 | Real Madrid (1.) | ||||
Sun 5/7/1712:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Alavés | 1:0 | Athletic (6.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) Valencia | 4:1 | CA Osasuna (20.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Dep. La Coruña | 1:2 | Espanyol (9.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) Málaga CF | 3:0 | Celta de Vigo (12.) | ||||
Mon 5/8/178:45 PM | ||||||
(16.) CD Leganés | 4:0 | Real Betis (15.) |
37.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/13/174:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Espanyol | 0:1 | Valencia (12.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(19.) CA Osasuna | 2:1 | Granada CF (20.) | ||||
Sun 5/14/174:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Alavés | 3:1 | Celta de Vigo (13.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Athletic | 1:1 | CD Leganés (16.) | ||||
(15.) Real Betis | 1:1 | Atlético Madrid (3.) | ||||
(8.) SD Eibar | 0:1 | Sporting Gijón (18.) | ||||
(14.) UD Las Palmas | 1:4 | Barcelona (2.) | ||||
(5.) Villarreal | 0:0 | Dep. La Coruña (17.) | ||||
(1.) Real Madrid | 4:1 | Sevilla FC (4.) | ||||
(7.) Real Sociedad | 2:2 | Málaga CF (11.) |
38.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/19/178:45 PM | ||||||
(20.) Granada CF | 1:2 | Espanyol (8.) | ||||
Sat 5/20/175:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Sporting Gijón | 2:2 | Real Betis (15.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) CD Leganés | 1:1 | Alavés (9.) | ||||
(16.) Dep. La Coruña | 3:0 | UD Las Palmas (14.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Sevilla FC | 5:0 | CA Osasuna (19.) | ||||
Sun 5/21/174:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Atlético Madrid | 3:1 | Athletic (7.) | ||||
(12.) Valencia | 1:3 | Villarreal (5.) | ||||
(13.) Celta de Vigo | 2:2 | Real Sociedad (6.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Barcelona | 4:2 | SD Eibar (10.) | ||||
(11.) Málaga CF | 0:2 | Real Madrid (1.) |