LaLiga
Spain
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Real Madrid
Record-holding champions:
Real Madrid 36 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
3. Pos. 89.239 Points
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 508
- Foreigners: 214 Players 42.1%
- ø-Market value: €9.85m
- ø-Age: 27.7
Complete LaLiga schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/21/158:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Málaga CF | 0:0 | Sevilla FC (9.) | ||||
Sat 8/22/156:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Espanyol | 1:0 | Getafe (19.) | ||||
(12.) Dep. La Coruña | 0:0 | Real Sociedad (11.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Atlético Madrid | 1:0 | UD Las Palmas (17.) | ||||
10:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Rayo Vallecano | 0:0 | Valencia (13.) | ||||
Sun 8/23/156:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Athletic | 0:1 | Barcelona (4.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Sporting Gijón | 0:0 | Real Madrid (10.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Levante | 1:2 | Celta de Vigo (2.) | ||||
10:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Real Betis | 1:1 | Villarreal (7.) | ||||
Mon 8/24/158:30 PM | ||||||
(20.) Granada CF | 1:3 | SD Eibar (1.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/28/158:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Villarreal | 3:1 | Espanyol (8.) | ||||
Sat 8/29/156:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Real Sociedad | 0:0 | Sporting Gijón (12.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Barcelona | 1:0 | Málaga CF (15.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Celta de Vigo | 3:0 | Rayo Vallecano (16.) | ||||
10:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Real Madrid | 5:0 | Real Betis (18.) | ||||
Sun 8/30/156:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) SD Eibar | 2:0 | Athletic (20.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Sevilla FC | 0:3 | Atlético Madrid (3.) | ||||
(10.) Valencia | 1:1 | Dep. La Coruña (9.) | ||||
10:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) UD Las Palmas | 0:0 | Levante (13.) | ||||
(19.) Getafe | 1:2 | Granada CF (7.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/11/158:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Levante | 1:1 | Sevilla FC (18.) | ||||
Sat 9/12/154:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Espanyol | 0:6 | Real Madrid (2.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(17.) Sporting Gijón | 0:1 | Valencia (8.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Atlético Madrid | 1:2 | Barcelona (1.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Real Betis | 1:0 | Real Sociedad (15.) | ||||
Sun 9/13/1512:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Granada CF | 1:3 | Villarreal (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Athletic | 3:1 | Getafe (20.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) Celta de Vigo | 3:3 | UD Las Palmas (13.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Málaga CF | 0:0 | SD Eibar (5.) | ||||
Mon 9/14/158:30 PM | ||||||
(19.) Rayo Vallecano | 1:3 | Dep. La Coruña (7.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/18/158:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Getafe | 1:0 | Málaga CF (18.) | ||||
Sat 9/19/154:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Real Madrid | 1:0 | Granada CF (15.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) Valencia | 0:0 | Real Betis (11.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) SD Eibar | 0:2 | Atlético Madrid (5.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Real Sociedad | 2:3 | Espanyol (8.) | ||||
Sun 9/20/1512:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Sevilla FC | 1:2 | Celta de Vigo (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Dep. La Coruña | 2:3 | Sporting Gijón (10.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) Villarreal | 3:1 | Athletic (13.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) UD Las Palmas | 0:1 | Rayo Vallecano (12.) | ||||
(1.) Barcelona | 4:1 | Levante (19.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 9/22/158:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Atlético Madrid | 2:0 | Getafe (17.) | ||||
(6.) Espanyol | 1:0 | Valencia (10.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Granada CF | 0:3 | Real Sociedad (11.) | ||||
Wed 9/23/158:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Celta de Vigo | 4:1 | Barcelona (5.) | ||||
(16.) Levante | 2:2 | SD Eibar (8.) | ||||
(9.) Rayo Vallecano | 2:1 | Sporting Gijón (13.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Athletic | 1:2 | Real Madrid (1.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) UD Las Palmas | 2:0 | Sevilla FC (20.) | ||||
(19.) Málaga CF | 0:1 | Villarreal (3.) | ||||
Thu 9/24/1510:05 PM | ||||||
(14.) Real Betis | 1:2 | Dep. La Coruña (7.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/25/158:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Valencia | 1:0 | Granada CF (20.) | ||||
Sat 9/26/154:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Barcelona | 2:1 | UD Las Palmas (14.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) Real Madrid | 0:0 | Málaga CF (18.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Sevilla FC | 3:2 | Rayo Vallecano (11.) | ||||
(1.) Villarreal | 1:0 | Atlético Madrid (5.) | ||||
10:05 PM | ||||||
(7.) SD Eibar | 1:1 | Celta de Vigo (4.) | ||||
Sun 9/27/1512:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Sporting Gijón | 1:2 | Real Betis (10.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Dep. La Coruña | 3:0 | Espanyol (9.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) Getafe | 3:0 | Levante (19.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Real Sociedad | 0:0 | Athletic (17.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/2/158:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Celta de Vigo | 0:0 | Getafe (14.) | ||||
Sat 10/3/154:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Sevilla FC | 2:1 | Barcelona (4.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(20.) Granada CF | 1:1 | Dep. La Coruña (6.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Espanyol | 1:2 | Sporting Gijón (11.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) UD Las Palmas | 0:2 | SD Eibar (7.) | ||||
10:05 PM | ||||||
(17.) Málaga CF | 3:1 | Real Sociedad (16.) | ||||
Sun 10/4/1512:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Rayo Vallecano | 0:2 | Real Betis (8.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Athletic | 3:1 | Valencia (9.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(18.) Levante | 1:0 | Villarreal (1.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Atlético Madrid | 1:1 | Real Madrid (2.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/17/154:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Real Madrid | 3:0 | Levante (18.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) SD Eibar | 1:1 | Sevilla FC (13.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Barcelona | 5:2 | Rayo Vallecano (15.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Valencia | 3:0 | Málaga CF (17.) | ||||
10:05 PM | ||||||
(10.) Real Betis | 1:3 | Espanyol (9.) | ||||
Sun 10/18/1512:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Villarreal | 1:2 | Celta de Vigo (2.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Real Sociedad | 0:2 | Atlético Madrid (4.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) Getafe | 4:0 | UD Las Palmas (19.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Dep. La Coruña | 2:2 | Athletic (14.) | ||||
Mon 10/19/158:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Sporting Gijón | 3:3 | Granada CF (20.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/23/158:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Rayo Vallecano | 3:0 | Espanyol (11.) | ||||
Sat 10/24/154:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Celta de Vigo | 1:3 | Real Madrid (1.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(19.) Granada CF | 1:1 | Real Betis (10.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Sevilla FC | 5:0 | Getafe (13.) | ||||
10:05 PM | ||||||
(16.) Málaga CF | 2:0 | Dep. La Coruña (6.) | ||||
Sun 10/25/1512:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Levante | 0:4 | Real Sociedad (15.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) UD Las Palmas | 0:0 | Villarreal (5.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) Barcelona | 3:1 | SD Eibar (7.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Atlético Madrid | 2:1 | Valencia (9.) | ||||
Mon 10/26/158:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Athletic | 3:0 | Sporting Gijón (17.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/30/158:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Dep. La Coruña | 1:1 | Atlético Madrid (4.) | ||||
Sat 10/31/154:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Real Madrid | 3:1 | UD Las Palmas (19.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) Villarreal | 2:1 | Sevilla FC (11.) | ||||
(7.) Valencia | 3:0 | Levante (20.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Getafe | 0:2 | Barcelona (2.) | ||||
10:05 PM | ||||||
(16.) Real Sociedad | 2:3 | Celta de Vigo (3.) | ||||
Sun 11/1/1512:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) SD Eibar | 1:0 | Rayo Vallecano (15.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Espanyol | 1:1 | Granada CF (18.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) Sporting Gijón | 1:0 | Málaga CF (17.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Real Betis | 1:3 | Athletic (8.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/6/158:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) UD Las Palmas | 2:0 | Real Sociedad (16.) | ||||
Sat 11/7/154:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Celta de Vigo | 1:5 | Valencia (7.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(20.) Levante | 1:1 | Dep. La Coruña (9.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) SD Eibar | 3:1 | Getafe (15.) | ||||
(12.) Rayo Vallecano | 2:1 | Granada CF (19.) | ||||
10:05 PM | ||||||
(17.) Málaga CF | 0:1 | Real Betis (11.) | ||||
Sun 11/8/1512:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Athletic | 2:1 | Espanyol (13.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Barcelona | 3:0 | Villarreal (5.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) Atlético Madrid | 1:0 | Sporting Gijón (14.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Sevilla FC | 3:2 | Real Madrid (2.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/21/154:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Real Sociedad | 2:0 | Sevilla FC (11.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) Real Madrid | 0:4 | Barcelona (1.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Espanyol | 2:0 | Málaga CF (20.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Valencia | 1:1 | UD Las Palmas (18.) | ||||
10:05 PM | ||||||
(8.) Dep. La Coruña | 2:0 | Celta de Vigo (5.) | ||||
Sun 11/22/1512:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Sporting Gijón | 0:3 | Levante (19.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Villarreal | 1:1 | SD Eibar (6.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(17.) Granada CF | 2:0 | Athletic (9.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Real Betis | 0:1 | Atlético Madrid (2.) | ||||
Mon 11/23/158:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Getafe | 1:1 | Rayo Vallecano (13.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/27/158:30 PM | ||||||
(20.) Levante | 0:1 | Real Betis (11.) | ||||
Sat 11/28/154:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Barcelona | 4:0 | Real Sociedad (15.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) Atlético Madrid | 1:0 | Espanyol (12.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Málaga CF | 2:2 | Granada CF (17.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) UD Las Palmas | 0:2 | Dep. La Coruña (5.) | ||||
10:05 PM | ||||||
(4.) Celta de Vigo | 2:1 | Sporting Gijón (16.) | ||||
Sun 11/29/1512:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Getafe | 2:0 | Villarreal (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) SD Eibar | 0:2 | Real Madrid (3.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) Rayo Vallecano | 0:3 | Athletic (7.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Sevilla FC | 1:0 | Valencia (9.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/5/154:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Real Madrid | 4:1 | Getafe (15.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(18.) Granada CF | 0:2 | Atlético Madrid (2.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Valencia | 1:1 | Barcelona (1.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Dep. La Coruña | 1:1 | Sevilla FC (10.) | ||||
10:05 PM | ||||||
(11.) Real Betis | 1:1 | Celta de Vigo (4.) | ||||
Sun 12/6/1512:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Real Sociedad | 2:1 | SD Eibar (9.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Villarreal | 2:1 | Rayo Vallecano (16.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) Sporting Gijón | 3:1 | UD Las Palmas (20.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Athletic | 0:0 | Málaga CF (17.) | ||||
Mon 12/7/158:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Espanyol | 1:1 | Levante (19.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/11/158:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Getafe | 1:1 | Real Sociedad (13.) | ||||
Sat 12/12/154:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Barcelona | 2:2 | Dep. La Coruña (6.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) Celta de Vigo | 1:0 | Espanyol (12.) | ||||
(20.) Levante | 1:2 | Granada CF (17.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Sevilla FC | 2:0 | Sporting Gijón (15.) | ||||
10:05 PM | ||||||
(19.) UD Las Palmas | 1:0 | Real Betis (11.) | ||||
Sun 12/13/1512:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Rayo Vallecano | 1:2 | Málaga CF (16.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) SD Eibar | 1:1 | Valencia (8.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) Atlético Madrid | 2:1 | Athletic (9.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Villarreal | 1:0 | Real Madrid (3.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/19/154:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Valencia | 2:2 | Getafe (15.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) Espanyol | 1:0 | UD Las Palmas (19.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Real Betis | 0:0 | Sevilla FC (8.) | ||||
10:05 PM | ||||||
(6.) Dep. La Coruña | 2:0 | SD Eibar (10.) | ||||
Sun 12/20/154:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Real Madrid | 10:2 | Rayo Vallecano (18.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) Real Sociedad | 0:2 | Villarreal (5.) | ||||
(17.) Granada CF | 0:2 | Celta de Vigo (4.) | ||||
(7.) Athletic | 2:0 | Levante (20.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Málaga CF | 1:0 | Atlético Madrid (2.) | ||||
Wed 2/17/166:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Sporting Gijón | 1:3 | Barcelona (1.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 12/30/154:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Real Madrid | 3:1 | Real Sociedad (15.) | ||||
(20.) Levante | 0:1 | Málaga CF (11.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) Sevilla FC | 2:0 | Espanyol (13.) | ||||
(19.) Rayo Vallecano | 0:2 | Atlético Madrid (2.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) SD Eibar | 2:0 | Sporting Gijón (17.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Getafe | 0:0 | Dep. La Coruña (6.) | ||||
(1.) Barcelona | 4:0 | Real Betis (12.) | ||||
(5.) Celta de Vigo | 0:1 | Athletic (7.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) UD Las Palmas | 4:1 | Granada CF (18.) | ||||
Thu 12/31/154:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Villarreal | 1:0 | Valencia (10.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/2/164:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Espanyol | 0:0 | Barcelona (1.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Atlético Madrid | 1:0 | Levante (20.) | ||||
10:05 PM | ||||||
(11.) Málaga CF | 2:0 | Celta de Vigo (5.) | ||||
Sun 1/3/1612:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Rayo Vallecano | 2:2 | Real Sociedad (15.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Real Betis | 0:4 | SD Eibar (8.) | ||||
(17.) Granada CF | 2:1 | Sevilla FC (9.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) Dep. La Coruña | 1:2 | Villarreal (4.) | ||||
(6.) Athletic | 2:2 | UD Las Palmas (16.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Valencia | 2:2 | Real Madrid (3.) | ||||
Mon 1/4/168:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Sporting Gijón | 1:2 | Getafe (13.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/9/164:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Barcelona | 4:0 | Granada CF (17.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) Getafe | 1:0 | Real Betis (15.) | ||||
(7.) Sevilla FC | 2:0 | Athletic (8.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Real Madrid | 5:0 | Dep. La Coruña (9.) | ||||
10:05 PM | ||||||
(20.) Levante | 2:1 | Rayo Vallecano (19.) | ||||
Sun 1/10/1612:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Villarreal | 2:0 | Sporting Gijón (18.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Real Sociedad | 2:0 | Valencia (11.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) SD Eibar | 2:1 | Espanyol (13.) | ||||
(16.) UD Las Palmas | 1:1 | Málaga CF (10.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Celta de Vigo | 0:2 | Atlético Madrid (2.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/16/164:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Sevilla FC | 2:1 | Málaga CF (12.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) Celta de Vigo | 4:3 | Levante (20.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Villarreal | 0:0 | Real Betis (15.) | ||||
10:05 PM | ||||||
(13.) Real Sociedad | 1:1 | Dep. La Coruña (8.) | ||||
Sun 1/17/1612:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Valencia | 2:2 | Rayo Vallecano (18.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Real Madrid | 5:1 | Sporting Gijón (19.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) Getafe | 3:1 | Espanyol (14.) | ||||
(16.) UD Las Palmas | 0:3 | Atlético Madrid (2.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Barcelona | 6:0 | Athletic (9.) | ||||
Mon 1/18/168:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) SD Eibar | 5:1 | Granada CF (17.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/22/168:30 PM | ||||||
(19.) Sporting Gijón | 5:1 | Real Sociedad (15.) | ||||
Sat 1/23/164:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Málaga CF | 1:2 | Barcelona (1.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) Espanyol | 2:2 | Villarreal (4.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Granada CF | 3:2 | Getafe (10.) | ||||
10:05 PM | ||||||
(17.) Rayo Vallecano | 3:0 | Celta de Vigo (5.) | ||||
Sun 1/24/1612:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Athletic | 5:2 | SD Eibar (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Atlético Madrid | 0:0 | Sevilla FC (7.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) Dep. La Coruña | 1:1 | Valencia (11.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Real Betis | 1:1 | Real Madrid (3.) | ||||
Mon 1/25/168:30 PM | ||||||
(20.) Levante | 3:2 | UD Las Palmas (18.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/30/164:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Barcelona | 2:1 | Atlético Madrid (2.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) SD Eibar | 1:2 | Málaga CF (10.) | ||||
(11.) Getafe | 0:1 | Athletic (6.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Villarreal | 1:0 | Granada CF (19.) | ||||
10:05 PM | ||||||
(13.) Real Sociedad | 2:1 | Real Betis (14.) | ||||
Sun 1/31/1612:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Sevilla FC | 3:1 | Levante (20.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Valencia | 0:1 | Sporting Gijón (17.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(16.) UD Las Palmas | 2:1 | Celta de Vigo (7.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Real Madrid | 6:0 | Espanyol (15.) | ||||
Mon 2/1/168:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Dep. La Coruña | 2:2 | Rayo Vallecano (18.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/5/168:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Málaga CF | 3:0 | Getafe (12.) | ||||
Sat 2/6/164:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Atlético Madrid | 3:1 | SD Eibar (8.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(15.) Rayo Vallecano | 2:0 | UD Las Palmas (18.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Athletic | 0:0 | Villarreal (4.) | ||||
10:05 PM | ||||||
(16.) Sporting Gijón | 1:1 | Dep. La Coruña (9.) | ||||
Sun 2/7/1612:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Levante | 0:2 | Barcelona (1.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Real Betis | 1:0 | Valencia (13.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) Celta de Vigo | 1:1 | Sevilla FC (5.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(19.) Granada CF | 1:2 | Real Madrid (3.) | ||||
Mon 2/8/168:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Espanyol | 0:5 | Real Sociedad (11.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/12/168:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Sporting Gijón | 2:2 | Rayo Vallecano (15.) | ||||
Sat 2/13/164:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Real Madrid | 4:2 | Athletic (7.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) Villarreal | 1:0 | Málaga CF (11.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Valencia | 2:1 | Espanyol (17.) | ||||
10:05 PM | ||||||
(9.) Dep. La Coruña | 2:2 | Real Betis (14.) | ||||
Sun 2/14/1612:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Real Sociedad | 3:0 | Granada CF (19.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Sevilla FC | 2:0 | UD Las Palmas (18.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) SD Eibar | 2:0 | Levante (20.) | ||||
(13.) Getafe | 0:1 | Atlético Madrid (2.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Barcelona | 6:1 | Celta de Vigo (8.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/19/168:30 PM | ||||||
(19.) Levante | 3:0 | Getafe (14.) | ||||
Sat 2/20/164:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) UD Las Palmas | 1:2 | Barcelona (1.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(16.) Espanyol | 1:0 | Dep. La Coruña (10.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Real Betis | 1:1 | Sporting Gijón (17.) | ||||
10:05 PM | ||||||
(6.) Celta de Vigo | 3:2 | SD Eibar (7.) | ||||
Sun 2/21/1612:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Rayo Vallecano | 2:2 | Sevilla FC (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Málaga CF | 1:1 | Real Madrid (3.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) Athletic | 0:1 | Real Sociedad (9.) | ||||
(20.) Granada CF | 1:2 | Valencia (11.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Atlético Madrid | 0:0 | Villarreal (4.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/26/168:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) SD Eibar | 0:1 | UD Las Palmas (17.) | ||||
Sat 2/27/164:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Real Madrid | 0:1 | Atlético Madrid (2.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(15.) Getafe | 0:1 | Celta de Vigo (6.) | ||||
(18.) Sporting Gijón | 2:4 | Espanyol (14.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Real Betis | 2:2 | Rayo Vallecano (16.) | ||||
10:05 PM | ||||||
(9.) Real Sociedad | 1:1 | Málaga CF (11.) | ||||
Sun 2/28/1612:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Villarreal | 3:0 | Levante (20.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Valencia | 0:3 | Athletic (7.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) Dep. La Coruña | 0:1 | Granada CF (19.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Barcelona | 2:1 | Sevilla FC (5.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 3/1/169:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Atlético Madrid | 3:0 | Real Sociedad (10.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) UD Las Palmas | 4:0 | Getafe (16.) | ||||
Wed 3/2/168:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Sevilla FC | 1:0 | SD Eibar (8.) | ||||
(6.) Celta de Vigo | 0:0 | Villarreal (4.) | ||||
(11.) Málaga CF | 1:2 | Valencia (9.) | ||||
(7.) Athletic | 4:1 | Dep. La Coruña (12.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Levante | 1:3 | Real Madrid (3.) | ||||
Thu 3/3/168:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Granada CF | 2:0 | Sporting Gijón (19.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Espanyol | 0:3 | Real Betis (13.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Rayo Vallecano | 1:5 | Barcelona (1.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/5/164:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Real Madrid | 7:1 | Celta de Vigo (7.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) Villarreal | 0:1 | UD Las Palmas (15.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Getafe | 1:1 | Sevilla FC (5.) | ||||
10:05 PM | ||||||
(13.) Dep. La Coruña | 3:3 | Málaga CF (12.) | ||||
Sun 3/6/1612:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Real Betis | 2:0 | Granada CF (18.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) SD Eibar | 0:4 | Barcelona (1.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) Real Sociedad | 1:1 | Levante (20.) | ||||
(19.) Sporting Gijón | 0:2 | Athletic (6.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Valencia | 1:3 | Atlético Madrid (2.) | ||||
Mon 3/7/168:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Espanyol | 2:1 | Rayo Vallecano (17.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/11/168:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Málaga CF | 1:0 | Sporting Gijón (19.) | ||||
Sat 3/12/164:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Barcelona | 6:0 | Getafe (18.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) Celta de Vigo | 1:0 | Real Sociedad (10.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Atlético Madrid | 3:0 | Dep. La Coruña (13.) | ||||
10:05 PM | ||||||
(16.) Rayo Vallecano | 1:1 | SD Eibar (8.) | ||||
Sun 3/13/1612:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Levante | 1:0 | Valencia (11.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Sevilla FC | 4:2 | Villarreal (4.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) Athletic | 3:1 | Real Betis (12.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) UD Las Palmas | 1:2 | Real Madrid (3.) | ||||
Mon 3/14/168:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Granada CF | 1:1 | Espanyol (14.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/18/168:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Getafe | 1:1 | SD Eibar (9.) | ||||
Sat 3/19/164:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Sporting Gijón | 2:1 | Atlético Madrid (2.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) Real Sociedad | 0:1 | UD Las Palmas (15.) | ||||
(17.) Granada CF | 2:2 | Rayo Vallecano (16.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Dep. La Coruña | 2:1 | Levante (20.) | ||||
10:05 PM | ||||||
(14.) Real Betis | 0:1 | Málaga CF (8.) | ||||
Sun 3/20/1612:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Espanyol | 2:1 | Athletic (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Villarreal | 2:2 | Barcelona (1.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) Valencia | 0:2 | Celta de Vigo (6.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Real Madrid | 4:0 | Sevilla FC (5.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/1/168:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Rayo Vallecano | 2:0 | Getafe (19.) | ||||
Sat 4/2/164:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Atlético Madrid | 5:1 | Real Betis (15.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) UD Las Palmas | 2:1 | Valencia (14.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Barcelona | 1:2 | Real Madrid (3.) | ||||
10:05 PM | ||||||
(5.) Celta de Vigo | 1:1 | Dep. La Coruña (11.) | ||||
Sun 4/3/1612:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Athletic | 1:1 | Granada CF (17.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Málaga CF | 1:1 | Espanyol (13.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) SD Eibar | 1:2 | Villarreal (4.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Sevilla FC | 1:2 | Real Sociedad (10.) | ||||
Mon 4/4/168:30 PM | ||||||
(20.) Levante | 0:0 | Sporting Gijón (18.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/8/168:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Granada CF | 0:0 | Málaga CF (8.) | ||||
Sat 4/9/164:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Real Madrid | 4:0 | SD Eibar (11.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(15.) Espanyol | 1:3 | Atlético Madrid (2.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Real Sociedad | 1:0 | Barcelona (1.) | ||||
10:05 PM | ||||||
(14.) Real Betis | 1:0 | Levante (20.) | ||||
Sun 4/10/1612:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Sporting Gijón | 0:1 | Celta de Vigo (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Valencia | 2:1 | Sevilla FC (7.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) Villarreal | 2:0 | Getafe (19.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Athletic | 1:0 | Rayo Vallecano (16.) | ||||
Mon 4/11/168:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Dep. La Coruña | 1:3 | UD Las Palmas (10.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/15/168:30 PM | ||||||
(19.) Levante | 2:1 | Espanyol (15.) | ||||
Sat 4/16/164:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Getafe | 1:5 | Real Madrid (3.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) UD Las Palmas | 1:1 | Sporting Gijón (18.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) SD Eibar | 2:1 | Real Sociedad (9.) | ||||
10:05 PM | ||||||
(6.) Celta de Vigo | 1:1 | Real Betis (14.) | ||||
Sun 4/17/1612:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Málaga CF | 0:1 | Athletic (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Sevilla FC | 1:1 | Dep. La Coruña (13.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(16.) Rayo Vallecano | 2:1 | Villarreal (4.) | ||||
(2.) Atlético Madrid | 3:0 | Granada CF (17.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Barcelona | 1:2 | Valencia (11.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 4/19/168:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Espanyol | 1:1 | Celta de Vigo (6.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Real Betis | 1:0 | UD Las Palmas (13.) | ||||
Wed 4/20/168:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Dep. La Coruña | 0:8 | Barcelona (1.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) Valencia | 4:0 | SD Eibar (11.) | ||||
(18.) Sporting Gijón | 2:1 | Sevilla FC (7.) | ||||
(5.) Athletic | 0:1 | Atlético Madrid (2.) | ||||
(9.) Málaga CF | 1:1 | Rayo Vallecano (16.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Real Madrid | 3:0 | Villarreal (4.) | ||||
Thu 4/21/168:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Real Sociedad | 1:2 | Getafe (19.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Granada CF | 5:1 | Levante (20.) |
35.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/22/169:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) UD Las Palmas | 4:0 | Espanyol (15.) | ||||
Sat 4/23/164:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Rayo Vallecano | 2:3 | Real Madrid (3.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) Atlético Madrid | 1:0 | Málaga CF (10.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Barcelona | 6:0 | Sporting Gijón (18.) | ||||
10:05 PM | ||||||
(12.) SD Eibar | 1:1 | Dep. La Coruña (14.) | ||||
Sun 4/24/1612:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Levante | 2:2 | Athletic (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Sevilla FC | 2:0 | Real Betis (13.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(19.) Getafe | 2:2 | Valencia (8.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Villarreal | 0:0 | Real Sociedad (11.) | ||||
Mon 4/25/168:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Celta de Vigo | 2:1 | Granada CF (17.) |
36.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/29/168:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Sporting Gijón | 2:0 | SD Eibar (12.) | ||||
Sat 4/30/164:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Real Sociedad | 0:1 | Real Madrid (3.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) Atlético Madrid | 1:0 | Rayo Vallecano (17.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Real Betis | 0:2 | Barcelona (1.) | ||||
10:05 PM | ||||||
(16.) Granada CF | 3:2 | UD Las Palmas (10.) | ||||
Sun 5/1/1612:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Athletic | 2:1 | Celta de Vigo (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Espanyol | 1:0 | Sevilla FC (7.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(15.) Dep. La Coruña | 0:2 | Getafe (19.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Valencia | 0:2 | Villarreal (4.) | ||||
Mon 5/2/168:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Málaga CF | 3:1 | Levante (20.) |
37.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/8/165:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Real Sociedad | 2:1 | Rayo Vallecano (19.) | ||||
(2.) Real Madrid | 3:2 | Valencia (10.) | ||||
(4.) Villarreal | 0:2 | Dep. La Coruña (13.) | ||||
(18.) Getafe | 1:1 | Sporting Gijón (17.) | ||||
(12.) SD Eibar | 1:1 | Real Betis (14.) | ||||
(1.) Barcelona | 5:0 | Espanyol (15.) | ||||
(7.) Sevilla FC | 1:4 | Granada CF (16.) | ||||
(11.) UD Las Palmas | 0:0 | Athletic (6.) | ||||
(5.) Celta de Vigo | 1:0 | Málaga CF (8.) | ||||
(20.) Levante | 2:1 | Atlético Madrid (3.) |
38.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/13/168:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Valencia | 0:1 | Real Sociedad (9.) | ||||
Sat 5/14/165:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Dep. La Coruña | 0:2 | Real Madrid (2.) | ||||
(17.) Granada CF | 0:3 | Barcelona (1.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Athletic | 3:1 | Sevilla FC (7.) | ||||
(3.) Atlético Madrid | 2:0 | Celta de Vigo (6.) | ||||
Sun 5/15/1612:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Málaga CF | 4:1 | UD Las Palmas (12.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Espanyol | 4:2 | SD Eibar (13.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Sporting Gijón | 2:0 | Villarreal (4.) | ||||
(10.) Real Betis | 2:1 | Getafe (19.) | ||||
(18.) Rayo Vallecano | 3:1 | Levante (20.) |