#77 Klismahn
Santa Clara
Liga Sabseg League level: Second Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Liga Sabseg League level: Second Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
- Date of birth/Age: Nov 23, 1999 (24)
- Place of birth: Santana do Araguaia ...
- Citizenship: Brazil
- Height: 1,79 m
- Position: Central Midfield
Record against SC Braga U23
This pages shows the player's personal record against the selected club. It includes all of the player's appearances against the club.
Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | W | D | L | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | - | 2 | - | - | ||
Liga Revelacao - Second Round | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | ||
Liga Revelação | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
U-23 Cup Portugal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 1 | - | - |
Liga Revelacao - Second Round
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Liga Revelacao - Second Round 20/21 - Estoril U23 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | A | Braga U23 | 2:1 | 40' | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | H | Braga U23 | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
In squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
U-23 Cup Portugal
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U-23 Cup Portugal 20/21 - Estoril U23 | ||||||||||||||||
H | Braga U23 | 2:1 | CM | 69' | 90' | |||||||||||
In squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Record vs. ...
This overview shows the player's personal record against all the clubs they have played against so far. In addition to wins, draws and defeats, it also shows goals, assists and yellow and red cards.
Club | Appearances | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
B. SAD U23 | 6 | 3 | - | ||
Famalicão U23 | 5 | 2 | 1 | ||
Braga U23 | 6 | 1 | - | ||
Leiria | 4 | 1 | 2 | ||
Nacional | 3 | 1 | - | ||
Benfica B | 2 | 1 | - | ||
Vila Real | 1 | 1 | - | ||
Marítimo U23 | 6 | - | - | ||
Portimonense 23 | 6 | - | - | ||
Leixões U23 | 4 | - | - | ||
Benfica U23 | 4 | - | - | ||
Cova Piedade 23 | 4 | - | - | ||
Marítimo | 3 | - | - | ||
Länk FCV | 3 | - | - | ||
Tondela | 3 | - | 1 |