Druga Liga
Ukraine
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 15 teams
- Players: 331
- Foreigners: 12 Players 3.6%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 23.1
Matchday 8 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) DRU | 2:1 | UCSA (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 11:45 AM
|
||||
Vitaliy Solovyov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
75' | 1:1 | |||
90+6' | 2:1 | |||
(7.) SKL | 4:1 | LOKO (14.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
Maksym Firsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
25' | 3:0 | |||
33' | ||||
56' | ||||
74' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 88' | |||
(11.) NVI | 1:1 | TRO (12.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Igor Sadkovskyi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
73' | 1:1 | |||
(3.) KAR2 | 3:1 | MET2 (10.) | ||
Mon
Sep 18, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Artem Artemenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 18' | |||
38' | 2:1 | |||
45' | 3:1 | |||
(6.) KUD | 1:0 | CHA (2.) | ||
Mon
Sep 18, 2023
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
Artem Gordynskyi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | ||||
75' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) ZVL | 4:0 | FRM (8.) | ||
Mon
Sep 18, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Vladyslav Orendochka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+1' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
72' | ||||
73' | 3:0 | |||
83' | 4:0 | |||
(9.) Rukh 2 | 2:0 | KRE2 (15.) | ||
Tue
Sep 19, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Andriy Shevchuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
Table Druga Liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karpaty 2 Lviv | 8 | 3 | 15 | |
2 | UCSA | 8 | 10 | 14 | |
3 | PFK Zvyagel | 7 | 14 | 13 | |
4 | Chayka | 8 | 3 | 13 | |
5 | Druzhba Myrivka | 7 | 0 | 12 | |
6 | FK Kudrivka | 7 | 0 | 10 | |
7 | Skala 1911 | 7 | -1 | 10 | |
8 | Rukh 2 Lviv | 7 | -6 | 10 | |
9 | Real Farma | 7 | -9 | 7 | |
10 | MFK Metalurg 2 | 7 | 22 | 6 | |
11 | Nyva Vinnytsya | 8 | -10 | 6 | |
12 | FK Trostyanets | 8 | -3 | 5 | |
13 | VAST Mykolaiv | 7 | 24 | 0 | |
14 | Lokomotyv Kyiv | 8 | -20 | -2 | |
15 | Kremin 2 | 8 | -27 | -3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...