2.Lig Beyaz
Türkiye
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 19 teams
- Players: 523
- Foreigners: 6 Players 1.1%
- ø-Market value: €61k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 21 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) Keciör | 1:0 | Sancak (6.) | ||
Sat
Feb 9, 2019
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Muhammet Ali Metoğlu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
(2.) Sariye | 3:0 | Gümüsh (13.) | ||
Sat
Feb 9, 2019
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Hasan Kacar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
8' | 2:0 | |||
90+4' | 3:0 | |||
(7.) Bodrum | 3:0 | Antep (18.) | ||
Sun
Feb 10, 2019
- 11:30 AM
|
(15.) Bayram | 0:1 | Ankara (16.) | ||
Sun
Feb 10, 2019
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Mustafa Aydin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 70' | |||
(4.) Samsun | 1:0 | Eyüp (11.) | ||
Sun
Feb 10, 2019
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Emre Kargın | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) Kastam | 0:1 | Inegöl (9.) | ||
Sun
Feb 10, 2019
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Adnan Deniz Kayatepe | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
(10.) Utas U | 0:0 | Sakary (1.) | ||
Sun
Feb 10, 2019
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Semih Kurt |
(14.) Hacett | 1:1 | Amed (8.) | ||
Sun
Feb 10, 2019
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Metehan Alpat | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 63' | |||
(12.) Nigde | 5:1 | Manisa (17.) | ||
Sun
Feb 10, 2019
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Yalcin Taskinfurat | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 48' | |||
59' | 2:1 | |||
61' | 3:1 | |||
64' | 4:1 | |||
71' | 5:1 | |||
Table 2.Lig Beyaz 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sariyer | 21 | 17 | 45 | |
2 | Sakaryaspor | 21 | 20 | 45 | |
3 | Keciörengücü | 21 | 15 | 44 | |
4 | Samsunspor | 21 | 15 | 43 | |
5 | Kastamonu 1966 | 21 | 19 | 39 | |
6 | Sancaktepe Bld | 21 | 16 | 35 | |
7 | BB Bodrumspor | 21 | 7 | 35 | |
8 | Inegölspor | 21 | 3 | 32 | |
9 | Amed SK | 21 | 7 | 31 | |
10 | Nigde Anadolu | 21 | 3 | 27 | |
11 | Utas Usakspor | 21 | 7 | 27 | |
12 | Eyüpspor | 21 | -4 | 24 | |
13 | Hacettepe | 21 | -8 | 21 | |
14 | Gümüshanespor | 21 | -6 | 21 | |
15 | Ankara Demir | 21 | -12 | 16 | |
16 | Bayrampasa | 21 | -17 | 14 | |
17 | Manisaspor | 21 | -40 | -4 | |
18 | Gaziantepspor | 21 | -42 | -40 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...