MONACObet liga
Slovakia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 369
- Foreigners: 91 Players 24.7%
- ø-Market value: €86k
- ø-Age: 23.9
Matchday 6 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) Podbre | 0:2 | Dukla (2.) | ||
Fri
Aug 23, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.005 · Julius Straka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 69' | |||
(13.) Slo. B | 0:2 | FK Dub (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 24, 2019
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
125 · Igor Kozak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 62' | |||
66' | ||||
Kosice | 1:0 | Zilina (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 24, 2019
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
1.050 · Ladislav Presinsky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
64' | 1:0 | |||
(14.) Puchov | 1:1 | FC Pet (6.) | ||
Sat
Aug 24, 2019
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
730 · Michal Ciernik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 62' | |||
65' | 1:1 | |||
(3.) Skalic | 1:1 | Lipt. (9.) | ||
Sat
Aug 24, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
675 · Boris Parilak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 52' | |||
Poprad | 2:0 | KFC (4.) | ||
Sat
Aug 24, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.122 · Marek Mastis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
88' | 1:0 | |||
90+1' | 2:0 | |||
(11.) STK 19 | 2:2 | Partiz (10.) | ||
Sun
Aug 25, 2019
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
364 · Filip Malarik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
45+2' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90' | |||
(5.) MFK Ru | 2:1 | Slavoj (12.) | ||
Sun
Aug 25, 2019
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
420 · Andrej Chromy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
83' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 85' | |||
Table MONACObet liga 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dubnica | 6 | 11 | 18 | |
2 | Banska Bystrica | 6 | 11 | 15 | |
3 | Skalica | 6 | 1 | 13 | |
4 | Ruzomberok B | 6 | 5 | 12 | |
5 | FC Petrzalka | 6 | 2 | 10 | |
6 | Komarno | 6 | -1 | 10 | |
7 | MSK Zilina B | 6 | -2 | 9 | |
8 | Lipt. Mikulas | 6 | -5 | 7 | |
9 | Podbrezova | 6 | -3 | 6 | |
10 | Bardejov | 6 | -2 | 5 | |
11 | STK Samorin | 6 | -9 | 5 | |
12 | Slavoj Trebisov | 6 | -4 | 3 | |
13 | Slovan B | 6 | -5 | 3 | |
14 | Puchov | 6 | -4 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...