U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.4%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.2
Matchday 30 2008
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) Amkar | 1:1 | K II (11.) | ||
Fri
Nov 21, 2008
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Dmitriy Pyataev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
73' | 1:1 | |||
(10.) KSS | 2:0 | Terek (15.) | ||
Fri
Nov 21, 2008
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
300 · Aleksandr Markelov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
86' | ||||
(4.) FC Mos | 3:0 | Luch-E (13.) | ||
Fri
Nov 21, 2008
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Vladimir Moskalev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
80' | 2:0 | |||
82' | 3:0 | |||
(9.) Dynamo | 1:3 | Tom To (12.) | ||
Fri
Nov 21, 2008
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Yuri Rubtsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 31' | |||
51' | ||||
1:2 | 64' | |||
1:3 | 84' | |||
(14.) SY II | 0:1 | CSKA (3.) | ||
Fri
Nov 21, 2008
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Sergey Kuznetsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 59' | |||
81' | ||||
(5.) SR II | 1:0 | Sparta (8.) | ||
Fri
Nov 21, 2008
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Denis Shpilev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | ||||
64' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) SpM II | 2:0 | Zenit (6.) | ||
Fri
Nov 21, 2008
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Timur Arslanbekov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
45+1' | 2:0 | |||
(7.) Rubin | 0:0 | Lokomo (2.) | ||
Fri
Nov 21, 2008
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Dmitriy Belozerov |
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 2008
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak II | 30 | 40 | 69 | |
2 | Loko Moscow II | 30 | 30 | 59 | |
3 | CSKA Moscow II | 30 | 29 | 59 | |
4 | FC Moscow II | 30 | 21 | 56 | |
5 | Saturn II | 30 | 24 | 55 | |
6 | Rubin Kazan II | 30 | 6 | 46 | |
7 | Zenit II | 30 | 5 | 45 | |
8 | Spartak N. II | 30 | -4 | 41 | |
9 | KS Samara II | 30 | -8 | 36 | |
10 | Dynamo M II | 30 | -13 | 36 | |
11 | Tom Tomsk II | 30 | -23 | 34 | |
12 | Khimki II | 30 | -18 | 33 | |
13 | Luch-Energia II | 30 | -20 | 30 | |
14 | Shinnik II | 30 | -19 | 27 | |
15 | Terek II | 30 | -22 | 24 | |
16 | Amkar II | 30 | -28 | 14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...