1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 11 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Luch | 0:1 | FK Tam (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 15, 2018
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
2.400 · Pavel Shadykhanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 86' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) SHNK | 2:2 | Krasn2 (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 15, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
2.400 · Igor Fedotov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 16' | |||
21' | 1:2 | |||
57' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Tomsk | 1:0 | FK Tyu (18.) | ||
Sat
Sep 15, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
3.200 · Kirill Levnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
88' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Sprtk2 | 1:2 | FK Arm (20.) | ||
Sat
Sep 15, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
520 · Lasha Verulidze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
57' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 61' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Khimki | 3:3 | Balt. (16.) | ||
Sat
Sep 15, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
735 · Aleksey Eskov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 14' | |||
26' | 1:2 | |||
36' | 2:2 | |||
45' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 50' | |||
62' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) AVGD | 1:1 | SKA Kh (12.) | ||
Sat
Sep 15, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
4.200 · Evgeni Kukulyak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 27' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Fakel | 1:0 | NN (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 15, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
3.500 · Ivan Sidenkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
66' | ||||
89' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Sochi | 0:2 | Mordov (13.) | ||
Sat
Sep 15, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
4.324 · Igor Nizovtsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | ||||
0:1 | 84' | |||
0:2 | 90' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) Rotor | 1:1 | Zenit2 (19.) | ||
Sat
Sep 15, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
28.563 · Artur Fedorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 65' | |||
90+3' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Cherta | 2:1 | Sibir (15.) | ||
Sat
Sep 15, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Mikhail Vilkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 75' | |||
83' | 1:1 | |||
90+1' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tom Tomsk | 11 | 13 | 26 | |
2 | Tambov | 11 | 9 | 24 | |
3 | Avangard Kursk | 11 | 2 | 20 | |
4 | Spartak 2 | 11 | 6 | 20 | |
5 | Krasnodar 2 | 11 | 4 | 20 | |
6 | Chertanovo | 11 | 6 | 19 | |
7 | Nizhny Novgorod | 11 | 3 | 18 | |
8 | Sochi | 11 | 4 | 16 | |
9 | Fakel Voronezh | 11 | 3 | 16 | |
10 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 11 | 0 | 16 | |
11 | Mordovia | 11 | 3 | 15 | |
12 | Khimki | 11 | -1 | 15 | |
13 | SKA Khabarovsk | 11 | 0 | 13 | |
14 | Luch Vladivostok | 11 | -1 | 10 | |
15 | Baltika | 11 | -6 | 10 | |
16 | Sibir | 11 | -7 | 10 | |
17 | Rotor Volgograd | 11 | -5 | 9 | |
18 | Armavir | 11 | -16 | 5 | |
19 | Tyumen | 11 | -5 | 4 | |
20 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 11 | -12 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...