Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 308
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.6
Matchday 20 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) Essent | 1:1 | Cherno (3.) | ||
Wed
Mar 24, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Inal Tanashev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
71' | 1:1 | |||
83' | ||||
(4.) Legion | 1:1 | DinStv (8.) | ||
Wed
Mar 24, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Yunus Koshko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 70' | |||
(10.) Mashuk | 4:1 | Tuapse (17.) | ||
Wed
Mar 24, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Bogdan Golovko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
43' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 72' | |||
87' | 4:1 | |||
89' | ||||
(2.) Kuban | 1:0 | Sparta (7.) | ||
Wed
Mar 24, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Pavel Shishkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
54' | ||||
70' | ||||
(5.) SKA Ro | 1:0 | FKM (9.) | ||
Wed
Mar 24, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Sergey Kulikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
78' | 1:0 | |||
(14.) Druzhb | 0:2 | Kuban (1.) | ||
Wed
Mar 24, 2021
- 1:45 PM
|
||||
300 · Yaroslav Khromey | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 75' | |||
0:2 | 85' | |||
(11.) Forte | 4:0 | InterC (15.) | ||
Wed
Mar 24, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Vera Opeykina | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
57' | 3:0 | |||
86' | ||||
90+3' | 4:0 | |||
(12.) FK Kra | 1:1 | Anzhi (6.) | ||
Thu
Mar 25, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Viktor Latsviev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
90' | 1:1 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuban | 19 | 34 | 46 | |
2 | Kuban Holding | 19 | 25 | 45 | |
3 | Chernomorets N. | 19 | 17 | 40 | |
4 | Legion-Dinamo | 19 | 26 | 38 | |
5 | SKA Rostov | 19 | 24 | 37 | |
6 | Anzhi | 19 | 8 | 31 | |
7 | Din. Stavropol | 19 | 2 | 27 | |
8 | Spartak Nalchik | 19 | 6 | 27 | |
9 | Mashuk | 19 | -2 | 25 | |
10 | Forte Taganrog | 19 | 8 | 24 | |
11 | Makhachkala | 19 | -1 | 23 | |
12 | Krasnodar 3 | 19 | -12 | 21 | |
13 | Biolog | 18 | -6 | 18 | |
14 | Druzhba Maikop | 19 | -30 | 15 | |
15 | I. Cherkessk | 19 | -36 | 12 | |
16 | FK Essentuki | 18 | -27 | 12 | |
17 | FC Tuapse | 18 | -36 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...