3 Liga - Group II
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 494
- Foreigners: 14 Players 2.8%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 23.6
Matchday 21 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Baltyk | 1:0 | Chemik (16.) | ||
Fri
Mar 29, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Maciejewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
(18.) Wda Sw | 0:3 | Swit S (11.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2019
- 12:00 AM
|
(12.) Baltyk | 1:4 | Pogon (15.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Eliasz Pawlak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 25' | |||
0:3 | 60' | |||
0:4 | 73' | |||
89' | 1:4 | |||
(6.) Sokol | 2:3 | Lech P (3.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Wrzeszczynski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 25' | |||
1:2 | 29' | |||
54' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 61' | |||
(8.) KP Sta | 1:1 | Poloni (9.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Karol Kobedza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
68' | 1:1 | |||
(2.) Mieszk | 4:1 | Gwardi (13.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Bartlomiej Wisniewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 42' | |||
55' | 2:1 | |||
81' | 3:1 | |||
90' | 4:1 | |||
(5.) Kotwic | 1:0 | Wierzy (17.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Mackowiak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+1' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) KKS 19 | 1:0 | Jarota (14.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Sebastian Pakuszewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) Raduni | 3:0 | Konin (10.) | ||
Sun
Mar 31, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Filip Kaliszewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | 1:0 | |||
64' | 2:0 | |||
67' | 3:0 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group II 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KKS Kalisz | 21 | 30 | 50 | |
2 | Mieszko Gniezno | 21 | 26 | 48 | |
3 | Lech Poznan II | 21 | 33 | 48 | |
4 | Radunia Stezyca | 21 | 23 | 45 | |
5 | Kotwica | 21 | 9 | 41 | |
6 | Baltyk Gdynia | 21 | 11 | 38 | |
7 | Sokol Kleczew | 21 | 4 | 36 | |
8 | KP Starogard | 21 | 14 | 32 | |
9 | Polonia Sroda | 21 | 3 | 32 | |
10 | Swit Szczecin | 21 | 3 | 31 | |
11 | Górnik Konin | 21 | 0 | 29 | |
12 | Pogon II | 21 | -20 | 19 | |
13 | B. Koszalin | 21 | -27 | 18 | |
14 | Gwardia Koszalin | 21 | -17 | 18 | |
15 | Jarota Jarocin | 21 | -12 | 18 | |
16 | Chemik Bydgoszcz | 21 | -19 | 16 | |
17 | Wierzyca Pelplin | 21 | -27 | 11 | |
18 | Wda Swiecie | 21 | -34 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...