Landesliga Niederrhein - Gruppe 2
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 543
- Foreigners: 83 Players 15.3%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.6
Matchday 12 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) SGE | 4:0 | SV Hön (19.) | ||
Fri
Oct 13, 2023
- 7:45 PM
|
||||
200 · Solomon Anderson | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
6' | 2:0 | |||
59' | 3:0 | |||
73' | 4:0 | |||
(2.) SF Nie | 4:0 | SV Bie (3.) | ||
Fri
Oct 13, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Fasihullah Habibi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
54' | 3:0 | |||
60' | 4:0 | |||
(5.) SF | 5:2 | FCL (12.) | ||
Fri
Oct 13, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Gerrit Wiesner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
28' | 1:1 | |||
33' | 2:1 | |||
37' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 40' | |||
42' | 4:2 | |||
72' | 5:2 | |||
(4.) BWD | 1:0 | VfB Sp (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Leon Schaafs | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
(18.) FSV | 3:6 | SVS (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
101 · Michel Kahlen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
12' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 32' | |||
1:3 | 37' | |||
1:4 | 42' | |||
49' | 2:4 | |||
2:5 | 67' | |||
71' | 3:5 | |||
3:6 | 81' | |||
(16.) SpVgg | 2:0 | DJK/Ar (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
89 · Erik Leicht | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
63' | 2:0 | |||
(11.) SGS | 4:2 | SpVgg (20.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Sebastian Guretzki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 15' | |||
24' | ||||
1:2 | 45+2' | |||
48' | 2:2 | |||
79' | 3:2 | |||
84' | 4:2 | |||
(7.) Wesel | 6:1 | VfB Fr (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Marvin Konopatzki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
27' | ||||
34' | 2:0 | |||
42' | 3:0 | |||
45+4' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 66' | |||
77' | 5:1 | |||
81' | 6:1 | |||
(1.) DJK Bl | 1:1 | FC Kra (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Jan Oster | ||||
Course of play | ||||
78' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 86' | |||
(15.) SVB | 1:5 | ESC R (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
255 · Isman Mourad | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 22' | |||
56' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 63' | |||
1:4 | 69' | |||
1:5 | 79' | |||
Table Landesliga Niederrhein - Gruppe 2 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Niederwenigern | 11 | 19 | 26 | |
2 | BW Mintard | 12 | 7 | 26 | |
3 | SV Biemenhorst | 12 | 20 | 22 | |
4 | BW Dingden | 12 | 15 | 21 | |
5 | SF 97/30 Lowick | 12 | 8 | 20 | |
6 | PSV Wesel | 12 | 16 | 19 | |
7 | VfB Speldorf | 12 | 3 | 17 | |
8 | Scherpenberg | 12 | 5 | 16 | |
9 | SG Schönebeck | 12 | -4 | 14 | |
10 | FC Kray | 12 | 1 | 13 | |
11 | ESC Rellinghsn. | 12 | -3 | 13 | |
12 | A. Klosterhardt | 12 | -4 | 13 | |
13 | 1.FC Lintfort | 12 | -3 | 10 | |
14 | VfB Frohnhausen | 12 | -11 | 10 | |
15 | SpVgg Steele | 12 | -9 | 9 | |
16 | SGE Bedburg-Hau | 12 | -9 | 9 | |
17 | SV Budberg | 12 | -15 | 7 | |
18 | FSV Duisburg | 12 | -28 | 6 | |
19 | SV Hö/Nie | 12 | -24 | 1 | |
20 | Sterkrade-Nord | 11 | 16 | -12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...