Landesliga Mittelrhein Staffel 2
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 435
- Foreigners: 101 Players 23.2%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.3
Matchday 7 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) VA | 2:2 | SFD (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
111 · Marlon Ganser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 56' | |||
1:2 | 72' | |||
90+2' | ||||
90+9' | 2:2 | |||
(12.) SVR | 2:0 | EV (4.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Alexander Werne | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
80' | 2:0 | |||
(13.) VfL Si | 0:3 | SCB HL (6.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
112 · Lukas Koch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
0:2 | 65' | |||
0:3 | 84' | |||
(5.) SV Hel | 1:0 | SVE (8.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Michael Olligschläger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) Eilen | 2:4 | SVK (3.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Christian Gorgels | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 48' | |||
0:3 | 60' | |||
64' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 88' | |||
90' | 2:4 | |||
90+1' | ||||
(14.) KBC | 0:6 | GEL (10.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
80 · Mario Heller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 9' | |||
0:3 | 34' | |||
0:4 | 56' | |||
65' | ||||
0:5 | 73' | |||
0:6 | 85' | |||
(2.) FC Teu | 3:3 | SVB (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
222 · Sebastian Blechmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 48' | |||
1:2 | 49' | |||
52' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 61' | |||
84' | 3:3 | |||
(15.) FCD 2 | 7:1 | DJK Ra (16.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
80 · Carmine Siena | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 38' | |||
40' | 3:1 | |||
42' | 4:1 | |||
50' | 5:1 | |||
61' | 6:1 | |||
87' | 7:1 | |||
Table Landesliga Mittelrhein Staffel 2 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Breinig | 7 | 13 | 17 | |
2 | Kurdistan Düren | 7 | 12 | 16 | |
3 | Teutonia Weiden | 7 | 11 | 14 | |
4 | SV Helpenstein | 7 | 1 | 13 | |
5 | L.-Hohenlind | 7 | 6 | 12 | |
6 | Erftst.-Lechen. | 7 | 6 | 11 | |
7 | Verlautenheide | 7 | 3 | 11 | |
8 | SF Düren | 7 | -2 | 10 | |
9 | SV Rott | 7 | -2 | 9 | |
10 | SV Eilendorf | 7 | 1 | 8 | |
11 | Arm. Eilendorf | 7 | -2 | 8 | |
12 | Arnoldsweiler | 7 | -11 | 8 | |
13 | 1.FC Düren II | 7 | -1 | 7 | |
14 | VfL Sindorf | 7 | -11 | 6 | |
15 | Kohlscheider BC | 7 | -12 | 4 | |
16 | Raspo Brand | 7 | -12 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...