Landesliga Lüneburg
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 493
- Foreigners: 71 Players 14.4%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.5
Matchday 5 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) A/O | 4:5 | TuSG (8.) | ||
Fri
Sep 8, 2017
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Kai Lüning | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 9' | |||
0:3 | 22' | |||
32' | 1:3 | |||
52' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 56' | |||
2:5 | 78' | |||
83' | 3:5 | |||
84' | 4:5 | |||
(16.) SVT | 3:1 | FCE 01 (15.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Daniel Ballin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
49' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 51' | |||
(4.) SVE | 4:0 | TSV (13.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
174 · Oliver Jakob | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
46' | 3:0 | |||
58' | 4:0 | |||
(7.) SVB | 0:5 | D/A 2 (12.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Tom-Florian Holzky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
0:2 | 39' | |||
0:3 | 46' | |||
0:4 | 49' | |||
0:5 | 62' | |||
(11.) TVM | 1:3 | RSV (3.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
N. Schreuder | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
0:2 | 25' | |||
77' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 88' | |||
(1.) MTV TB | 0:0 | SVE (5.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Marcel Baumgart |
(14.) VfL | 0:2 | H/U (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Tim Strampe | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 43' | |||
(10.) TSVO | 3:2 | TuS (9.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Kevin Behrens | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 20' | |||
1:2 | 27' | |||
31' | 2:2 | |||
42' | 3:2 | |||
Table Landesliga Lüneburg 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MTV TB Lbg. | 5 | 13 | 13 | |
2 | Hagen/Uthlede | 5 | 10 | 12 | |
3 | Rotenburger SV | 5 | 6 | 12 | |
4 | SV Emmendorf | 5 | 5 | 12 | |
5 | TuSG Ritterhude | 5 | -4 | 9 | |
6 | E. Lüneburg | 5 | 4 | 8 | |
7 | Ahlerstedt/Ott. | 5 | 3 | 7 | |
8 | Ottersberg | 5 | 1 | 7 | |
9 | BW Bornreihe | 5 | -5 | 7 | |
10 | Drocht./A. II | 5 | 1 | 6 | |
11 | TuS Harsefeld | 5 | 0 | 5 | |
12 | Teutonia Uelzen | 5 | -3 | 4 | |
13 | TV Meckelfeld | 5 | -3 | 3 | |
14 | VfL Westercelle | 5 | -7 | 3 | |
15 | TSV Etelsen | 5 | -9 | 3 | |
16 | Eintr. Cuxhaven | 5 | -12 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...