Landesliga Hansa
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 489
- Foreigners: 101 Players 20.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 27.0
Matchday 2 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) BSV | 6:0 | ATSV (10.) | ||
Fri
Aug 4, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Benedikt Müller (HFV) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
57' | 3:0 | |||
66' | 4:0 | |||
70' | 5:0 | |||
88' | 6:0 | |||
(6.) Concor | 5:2 | FCVO (13.) | ||
Fri
Aug 4, 2023
- 7:15 PM
|
||||
Torbjörn Niedorf | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
23' | 1:1 | |||
36' | 2:1 | |||
39' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 56' | |||
62' | 4:2 | |||
65' | 5:2 | |||
(9.) HSC | 1:5 | SC V/W (2.) | ||
Fri
Aug 4, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Mark Niklas Späth | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 75' | |||
80' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 84' | |||
1:4 | 88' | |||
1:5 | 89' | |||
(11.) OSV | 3:5 | SCC (14.) | ||
Fri
Aug 4, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Björn Struckmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 42' | |||
1:2 | 63' | |||
73' | 2:2 | |||
78' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 81' | |||
3:4 | 88' | |||
3:5 | 90+4' | |||
(12.) RSC | 2:1 | SVA (16.) | ||
Fri
Aug 4, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Federico Krause Torres | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 75' | |||
(8.) VfL | 1:1 | HT 16 (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 5, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Paul Dühring | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
90+1' | 1:1 | |||
(15.) SCVM | 3:1 | SVCN (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 5, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Enrico Zielinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
6' | 1:1 | |||
15' | 2:1 | |||
66' | 3:1 | |||
(5.) ASV | 2:2 | HUFC (4.) | ||
Sun
Aug 6, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Marvin Vogt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 86' | |||
2:2 | 90' | |||
Table Landesliga Hansa 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bramfelder SV | 2 | 9 | 6 | |
2 | V/W Billstedt | 2 | 8 | 6 | |
3 | Concordia II | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
4 | Hamm United | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
4 | ASV Hamburg | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
6 | HT 16 Hamburg | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
7 | SV Curslack-N. | 2 | 2 | 3 | |
8 | SC Condor | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
9 | Rahlstedter SC | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
10 | SC Vier-Marsch. | 2 | -2 | 3 | |
11 | VfL Lohbrügge | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
12 | Harburger SC | 2 | -4 | 1 | |
13 | Oststeinbek | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
14 | FC Voran Ohe | 2 | -5 | 0 | |
15 | SV Altengamme | 2 | -5 | 0 | |
16 | Ahrensburg | 2 | -7 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...