Landesliga Bayern Südwest
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 476
- Foreigners: 56 Players 11.8%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 25.7
Matchday 7 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) VfL | 1:4 | FCK (12.) | ||
Fri
Aug 18, 2023
- 6:45 PM
|
||||
200 · Manuel Schwarzfischer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 23' | |||
0:3 | 63' | |||
0:4 | 65' | |||
82' | 1:4 | |||
(3.) Eintra | 2:0 | TV Erk (9.) | ||
Fri
Aug 18, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Maximilian Wirkner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
70' | 1:0 | |||
82' | 2:0 | |||
(7.) SCO | 2:1 | SCO (16.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Fabian Hegener | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
77' | 1:1 | |||
85' | 2:1 | |||
(17.) FVI 2 | 2:4 | TSVJ (10.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
20 · Michael Hagl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 10' | |||
0:3 | 17' | |||
55' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 68' | |||
81' | 2:4 | |||
(18.) TSV Bo | 1:1 | VfB (5.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Marcel Klein | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 58' | |||
90+3' | 1:1 | |||
(11.) FSV Pf | 2:1 | FCE (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Saif Fekih | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 38' | |||
77' | 2:1 | |||
(1.) S'mün | 2:1 | FCM II (6.) | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
154 · Mustafa Kücük | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 45' | |||
90' | ||||
(4.) TSV Gi | 0:1 | TSV Ai (13.) | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Raffael Dauner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
(15.) Unt II | 2:0 | SC Auf (8.) | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
65 · Tobias Kinberger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
Table Landesliga Bayern Südwest 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schwabmünchen | 7 | 11 | 16 | |
2 | E. Karlsfeld | 7 | 8 | 15 | |
3 | FC Ehekirchen | 7 | 8 | 13 | |
4 | TSV Gilching-A. | 7 | 4 | 12 | |
5 | TSV Jetzendorf | 7 | 2 | 12 | |
5 | SC Olching | 7 | 2 | 12 | |
7 | FC Kempten | 7 | 3 | 11 | |
8 | Pfaffenhofen | 7 | 3 | 11 | |
9 | VfB Durach | 7 | 4 | 11 | |
10 | Memmingen II | 7 | 4 | 10 | |
11 | TSV Aindling | 7 | -3 | 10 | |
12 | TV Erkheim | 7 | -1 | 9 | |
13 | Unterhaching II | 7 | -4 | 9 | |
14 | SC Aufkirchen | 7 | -7 | 9 | |
15 | Kaufering | 7 | -8 | 7 | |
16 | Oberweikertsh. | 7 | -8 | 4 | |
17 | TSV Bobingen | 7 | -6 | 4 | |
18 | Illertissen II | 7 | -12 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...