Landesliga Bayern-Mitte
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 444
- Foreigners: 46 Players 10.4%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.3
Matchday 9 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Landsh | 0:1 | Seebac (5.) | ||
Fri
Sep 1, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
322 · Julius Albrecht | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 67' | |||
(1.) Kareth | 1:0 | FCBK (3.) | ||
Fri
Sep 1, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
275 · Felix Grund | ||||
Course of play | ||||
82' | 1:0 | |||
90+3' | ||||
(12.) Bogen | 3:3 | Oster (14.) | ||
Fri
Sep 1, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
260 · David Seefried | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 15' | |||
0:3 | 58' | |||
90+3' | 1:3 | |||
90+7' | 2:3 | |||
90+11' | 3:3 | |||
(6.) GWD | 1:0 | ASVB (16.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
148 · Marcel Buchhorn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
(11.) Lam | 2:1 | FCT (17.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Jan Eringer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
84' | 1:1 | |||
87' | 2:1 | |||
(8.) TBASV | 1:3 | Sturm (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
170 · Sven Thoma | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
0:2 | 45+1' | |||
51' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 78' | |||
(15.) SpVgg | 0:4 | SpVgg (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Marius Heerwagen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
55' | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
0:2 | 58' | |||
0:3 | 67' | |||
(10.) TBR | 3:1 | SC Luh (13.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Matthias Putz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 75' | |||
81' | 3:1 | |||
Table Landesliga Bayern-Mitte 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Kareth | 9 | 11 | 23 | |
2 | St. Hauzenberg | 8 | 9 | 18 | |
3 | TSV Seebach | 8 | 8 | 16 | |
4 | GW Deggendorf | 9 | -4 | 15 | |
5 | SpVgg Weiden | 8 | 10 | 14 | |
6 | Bad Kötzting | 8 | 5 | 14 | |
7 | Ettmannsdorf | 8 | 8 | 13 | |
8 | TB Roding | 9 | 3 | 13 | |
9 | SpVgg Lam | 8 | -1 | 12 | |
10 | TB ASV Regenst. | 8 | 2 | 11 | |
11 | SpVgg Landshut | 9 | -1 | 11 | |
12 | TSV Bogen | 9 | 0 | 9 | |
13 | SC Luhe Wildenau | 9 | -5 | 8 | |
14 | Osterhofen | 8 | -5 | 8 | |
15 | Ruhmannsfelden | 9 | -9 | 6 | |
16 | Burglengenfeld | 9 | -14 | 6 | |
17 | Tegernheim | 8 | -17 | 2 | |
18 | SV Neukirchen | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...