Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 9 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) Vitori | 0:1 | Baraka (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 20, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Enrique Gao Aladro | ||||
Course of play | ||||
66' | ||||
0:1 | 70' | |||
(16.) SDA | 1:2 | Vetust (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 20, 2018
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Manuel Pozueta Rodríguez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
72' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 85' | |||
(4.) Athlet | 1:3 | CDM (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 20, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Leandro Carbajales Gómez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 17' | |||
1:2 | 87' | |||
1:3 | 90' | |||
(6.) SDL | 1:1 | Gernik (19.) | ||
Sat
Oct 20, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Álvaro López Parra | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
84' | ||||
1:1 | 89' | |||
(7.) Real S | 3:1 | Racing (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 21, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
5.000 · Julio Fermín Leo Ollo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 39' | |||
49' | ||||
72' | 2:1 | |||
79' | 3:1 | |||
(15.) Tudela | 1:3 | Sanse (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 21, 2018
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Carlos Aranda Anquela | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
0:2 | 52' | |||
58' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 71' | |||
(11.) Calah. | 2:0 | Izarra (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 21, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Ekaitz Ikiñi García Arriola | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
72' | 2:0 | |||
(14.) UPL | 4:1 | SCDD (20.) | ||
Sun
Oct 21, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Guillermo Cueto Amigo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
19' | 1:1 | |||
53' | 2:1 | |||
55' | 3:1 | |||
77' | 4:1 | |||
(13.) Real U | 1:1 | Arenas (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 21, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Alonso de Ena Wolf | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
29' | 1:1 | |||
(18.) GIMN | 0:1 | Logroñ (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 21, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Jon Ander González Esteban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing | 9 | 11 | 20 | |
2 | Barakaldo CF | 9 | 6 | 20 | |
3 | Oviedo Vetusta | 9 | 6 | 18 | |
4 | CD Mirandés | 9 | 7 | 17 | |
5 | Real Sociedad B | 9 | 3 | 14 | |
6 | Bilbao Athletic | 9 | 6 | 14 | |
7 | Sporting B | 9 | 5 | 14 | |
8 | SD Leioa | 9 | 1 | 14 | |
9 | Calahorra | 9 | 5 | 14 | |
10 | UD Logroñés | 9 | 0 | 13 | |
11 | Arenas Club | 9 | 1 | 12 | |
12 | UP Langreo | 9 | 0 | 12 | |
13 | Real Unión | 9 | 1 | 11 | |
14 | CD Izarra | 9 | -6 | 11 | |
15 | CD Tudelano | 9 | -5 | 9 | |
16 | SD Amorebieta | 9 | -8 | 8 | |
17 | CD Vitoria | 9 | -4 | 6 | |
18 | Gimnástica | 9 | -7 | 5 | |
19 | Gernika | 9 | -7 | 5 | |
20 | SCD Durango | 9 | -15 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...