Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 29 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) SDA | 1:2 | Logroñ (3.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Manuel Pozueta Rodríguez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 42' | |||
44' | 1:2 | |||
(18.) Vitori | 2:2 | Gernik (17.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Antonio Monter Solans | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 34' | |||
48' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 56' | |||
(8.) SDL | 2:2 | Vetust (7.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Guillermo Cueto Amigo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
0:2 | 49' | |||
60' | ||||
78' | 1:2 | |||
89' | 2:2 | |||
(13.) Real S | 1:2 | SCDD (20.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Gorka Mazo Maruri | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 61' | |||
1:2 | 90' | |||
(9.) Athlet | 2:1 | Arenas (10.) | ||
Sun
Mar 17, 2019
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Alexis Carlos Pulido Santana | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
53' | 1:1 | |||
73' | 2:1 | |||
(14.) Real U | 0:4 | Izarra (16.) | ||
Sun
Mar 17, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Saiz Pérez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
44' | ||||
0:2 | 53' | |||
0:3 | 57' | |||
0:4 | 78' | |||
(19.) GIMN | 1:0 | Sanse (5.) | ||
Sun
Mar 17, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Josep Subirats Matamoros | ||||
Course of play | ||||
87' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) Calah. | 0:1 | Racing (1.) | ||
Sun
Mar 17, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Antonio Alberola Rojas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+1' | |||
(15.) Tudela | 1:1 | CDM (2.) | ||
Sun
Mar 17, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Jon Ander González Esteban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
81' | 1:1 | |||
(6.) UPL | 0:2 | Baraka (4.) | ||
Sun
Mar 17, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Iosu Galech Apezteguía | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 90' | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing | 29 | 41 | 68 | |
2 | CD Mirandés | 29 | 23 | 56 | |
3 | UD Logroñés | 29 | 14 | 54 | |
4 | Barakaldo CF | 29 | 5 | 51 | |
5 | Oviedo Vetusta | 29 | 6 | 43 | |
6 | Real Sociedad B | 29 | 12 | 43 | |
7 | Bilbao Athletic | 29 | 15 | 42 | |
8 | UP Langreo | 29 | 2 | 42 | |
9 | SD Leioa | 29 | 1 | 41 | |
10 | Arenas Club | 29 | -7 | 35 | |
11 | SD Amorebieta | 29 | -8 | 35 | |
12 | Calahorra | 29 | -7 | 34 | |
13 | CD Tudelano | 29 | -11 | 32 | |
14 | Sporting B | 29 | -7 | 32 | |
15 | CD Izarra | 29 | -13 | 31 | |
16 | Real Unión | 29 | -6 | 31 | |
17 | Gernika | 29 | -9 | 29 | |
18 | Gimnástica | 29 | -14 | 27 | |
19 | CD Vitoria | 29 | -12 | 26 | |
20 | SCD Durango | 29 | -25 | 23 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...