Segunda Federación - Grupo V
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 391
- Foreigners: 62 Players 15.9%
- ø-Market value: €90k
- ø-Age: 26.4
- Most valuable player: Jordi Martín €600k
Matchday 5 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) UDM | 0:1 | Getafe (16.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Francisco Sáez Vital | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
(6.) Cacere | 1:2 | Sanse (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
2.426 · Carlos Pérez Fernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
90' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90+2' | |||
(4.) Segov. | 0:0 | CDM (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.137 · Sergio Álvarez Ordóñez |
(14.) CD Urs | 3:2 | Guadal (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Alfonso Méndez Hernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 73' | |||
2:2 | 74' | |||
88' | 3:2 | |||
(8.) CD Atl | 0:0 | Naval. (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Pol Arenas Mora |
(18.) Badaj. | 1:0 | UDSF (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
5.141 · Roberto Carralero Calvo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
(11.) AD Lle | 0:0 | Villan (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Javier Sánchez Carreras |
(9.) CD Ill | 1:2 | Numanc (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Pablo Gargantilla Fernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 72' | |||
1:2 | 90' | |||
(1.) Talave | 0:0 | Adarve (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
2.156 · José Antonio Muñoz Blázquez |
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo V 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CF Talavera | 5 | 6 | 11 | |
2 | G. Segoviana | 5 | 5 | 9 | |
3 | CD Numancia | 5 | 2 | 9 | |
4 | Unión Adarve | 5 | 2 | 9 | |
5 | UD San Fernando | 5 | 2 | 8 | |
6 | UD Sanse | 5 | 1 | 8 | |
7 | Navalcarnero | 5 | 0 | 8 | |
8 | Getafe CF B | 5 | -2 | 6 | |
9 | Cacereño | 5 | 1 | 6 | |
10 | CD Ursaria | 5 | 0 | 6 | |
11 | CD Atl. Paso | 5 | -1 | 6 | |
12 | AD Llerenense | 5 | 0 | 5 | |
13 | Villanovense | 5 | -3 | 5 | |
14 | CD Illescas | 5 | -3 | 5 | |
15 | CD Guadalajara | 5 | -3 | 4 | |
16 | CD Badajoz | 5 | -2 | 4 | |
17 | Mensajero | 5 | -2 | 4 | |
18 | UD Montijo | 5 | -3 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...