Segunda Federación - Grupo II
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 391
- Foreigners: 29 Players 7.4%
- ø-Market value: €95k
- ø-Age: 24.7
- Most valuable player: Mikel Jauregizar €800k
Matchday 21 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Athlet | 2:1 | Izarra (14.) | ||
Sat
Feb 3, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
625 · Jesús López Fernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 41' | |||
45' | 2:1 | |||
(5.) Utebo | 1:0 | UD Bar (7.) | ||
Sun
Feb 4, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Sergi Carrero Romera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) Brea | 1:0 | Deport (4.) | ||
Sun
Feb 4, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Adrián Calvo Martínez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
83' | 1:0 | |||
(11.) Calah. | 1:1 | Baraka (2.) | ||
Sun
Feb 4, 2024
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Gonzalo López Romera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
23' | 1:1 | |||
(9.) Tudela | 0:0 | Arenas (15.) | ||
Sun
Feb 4, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Óliver Lázaro Martínez |
(10.) Gernik | 0:1 | Aragón (6.) | ||
Sun
Feb 4, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
David Ruiz Martín | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | ||||
0:1 | 65' | |||
(18.) Náxara | 0:0 | ADSJ (17.) | ||
Sun
Feb 4, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Francisco Crespo Puente | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90' | ||||
(3.) Logroñ | 3:2 | CD Val (13.) | ||
Sun
Feb 4, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Ilbon Asier Urízar Díaz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
13' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 45' | |||
2:2 | 55' | |||
56' | 3:2 | |||
(8.) RS C | 1:0 | Mutilv (12.) | ||
Sun
Feb 4, 2024
- 6:15 PM
|
||||
Omar Álvarez Rodríguez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo II 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bilbao Athletic | 21 | 32 | 50 | |
2 | Barakaldo CF | 21 | 19 | 44 | |
3 | UD Logroñés | 21 | 35 | 42 | |
4 | Utebo FC | 21 | 7 | 40 | |
5 | Alavés B | 21 | 15 | 38 | |
6 | Dep. Aragón | 21 | 11 | 37 | |
7 | Real Sociedad C | 21 | 5 | 32 | |
8 | CD Tudelano | 21 | 5 | 29 | |
9 | UD Barbastro | 21 | -2 | 29 | |
10 | Gernika | 21 | -6 | 27 | |
11 | Calahorra | 21 | -6 | 26 | |
12 | UD Mutilvera | 21 | -15 | 23 | |
13 | Valle de Egüés | 21 | -9 | 19 | |
14 | Arenas Club | 21 | -11 | 18 | |
15 | CD Brea | 21 | -19 | 17 | |
16 | CD Izarra | 21 | -15 | 17 | |
17 | AD San Juan | 21 | -24 | 14 | |
18 | Náxara CD | 21 | -22 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...