Ceska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 32 teams
- Players: 737
- Foreigners: 120 Players 16.3%
- ø-Market value: €14k
- ø-Age: 24.3
Matchday 23 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) SK Pre | 2:1 | Pisek (14.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
120 · Jan Cihlar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 58' | |||
(6.) SK Ben | 1:2 | FK Oly (3.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
150 · Lukas Vojtech | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
48' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 51' | |||
(16.) K.Dvur | 2:1 on pens | Zapy (1.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2019
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
120 · Marek Radina | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 36' | |||
(5.) Domaz. | 2:1 | Loko (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
251 · Ladislav Benedikt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
61' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 65' | |||
(11.) FC Slo | 0:1 | Litom (13.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
154 · Zdenek Mudra | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 81' | |||
(9.) FK Dob | 1:2 on pens | FCSV (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Robert Hajek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 71' | |||
88' | 1:1 | |||
(15.) K.Vary | 0:2 | TJ Sok (12.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2019
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
99 · Vit Nedved | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
0:2 | 66' | |||
(17.) Broza. | 2:0 | TJ Jis (7.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
90 · Vaclav Nemec | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
89' | 2:0 | |||
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zapy | 23 | 21 | 51 | |
2 | Vysehrad | 23 | 15 | 48 | |
3 | Olympia | 23 | 14 | 48 | |
4 | Domazlice | 23 | 15 | 45 | |
5 | Loko Vltavin | 23 | 17 | 42 | |
6 | SK Benesov | 23 | 0 | 36 | |
7 | Usti nad Orlici | 22 | -4 | 36 | |
8 | Stechovice | 22 | 1 | 33 | |
9 | Prevysov | 22 | -4 | 33 | |
10 | Dobrovice | 22 | 0 | 30 | |
11 | Zivanice | 23 | -4 | 30 | |
12 | Litomericko | 23 | -10 | 30 | |
13 | Slovan Velvary | 23 | -3 | 27 | |
14 | Kraluv Dvur | 23 | -5 | 24 | |
15 | Pisek | 23 | -7 | 24 | |
16 | Sokol Brozany | 22 | -11 | 24 | |
17 | Karlovy Vary | 22 | -12 | 24 | |
18 | Viktorie Jirny | 17 | -23 | 18 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...