Salzburger Liga
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 401
- Foreigners: 87 Players 21.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 17 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) SVS | 0:0 | UFVT (8.) | ||
Fri
Mar 22, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
290 · Marina Zechner |
(14.) SAK | 1:3 | SVS (2.) | ||
Fri
Mar 22, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Esat Temizkan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 48' | |||
1:2 | 90' | |||
1:3 | 90+2' | |||
90+4' | ||||
(3.) UFCH | 5:1 | SKA (16.) | ||
Fri
Mar 22, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Marc Höglinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
9' | 2:0 | |||
21' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 59' | |||
63' | 4:1 | |||
86' | 5:1 | |||
(15.) Anif | 1:1 | SVB (5.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Armin Talic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
70' | 1:1 | |||
(12.) UH | 2:2 | SVG (4.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Vahid Zagovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45+1' | |||
1:2 | 75' | |||
90' | 2:2 | |||
(6.) SCG | 0:5 | FCP (9.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Njegos Vucanovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 22' | |||
0:3 | 41' | |||
53' | ||||
0:4 | 86' | |||
0:5 | 90+1' | |||
(11.) UFCS | 1:2 | Eugend (7.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Polat Sen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
66' | 1:1 | |||
70' | ||||
1:2 | 73' | |||
(13.) TSUB | 1:3 | SVK (1.) | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Sefa Ceviker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
23' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 29' | |||
1:3 | 85' | |||
Table Salzburger Liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuchl | 17 | 49 | 48 | |
2 | Seekirchen | 17 | 25 | 40 | |
3 | UFC Hallein | 17 | 23 | 36 | |
4 | Grödig | 17 | 18 | 34 | |
5 | Bürmoos | 17 | 2 | 25 | |
6 | Eugendorf | 17 | 1 | 24 | |
7 | FC Puch | 17 | -2 | 23 | |
8 | Golling | 17 | -3 | 22 | |
9 | Thalgau | 17 | -2 | 21 | |
10 | Straßwalchen | 17 | -14 | 21 | |
11 | Henndorf | 17 | -11 | 20 | |
12 | Siezenheim | 17 | -9 | 19 | |
13 | Bramberg | 17 | -5 | 18 | |
14 | SAK 1914 | 17 | -12 | 17 | |
15 | USK Anif | 17 | -16 | 13 | |
16 | Adnet | 17 | -44 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...