Salzburger Liga
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 399
- Foreigners: 85 Players 21.3%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 10 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) SVG | 5:0 | UFVT (12.) | ||
Fri
Sep 29, 2023
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Esat Temizkan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
58' | 3:0 | |||
84' | 4:0 | |||
87' | 5:0 | |||
(16.) SKA | 0:5 | SVS (4.) | ||
Fri
Sep 29, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Andreas Peitler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 46' | |||
0:3 | 49' | |||
0:4 | 65' | |||
0:5 | 75' | |||
(7.) FCP | 3:3 | SVB (8.) | ||
Fri
Sep 29, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Thomas Hochstaffl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 19' | |||
1:2 | 32' | |||
34' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 51' | |||
90+5' | 3:3 | |||
(3.) SCG | 1:2 | UFCH (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Dennis Hora | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
0:2 | 48' | |||
72' | 1:2 | |||
(6.) UH | 2:0 | Anif (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
175 · Johannes Dusch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
60' | ||||
(9.) UFCS | 4:0 | SVS (15.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Erich Hirschbichler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
15' | 2:0 | |||
68' | 3:0 | |||
89' | 4:0 | |||
(10.) SAK | 1:1 | TSUB (13.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
372 · Sefa Ceviker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
22' | 1:1 | |||
(11.) Eugend | 0:4 | SVK (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
550 · Andreas Peitler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 12' | |||
0:3 | 60' | |||
0:4 | 75' | |||
Table Salzburger Liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuchl | 10 | 31 | 27 | |
2 | Grödig | 10 | 14 | 22 | |
3 | Seekirchen | 10 | 11 | 21 | |
4 | UFC Hallein | 10 | 9 | 20 | |
5 | Henndorf | 10 | 5 | 19 | |
6 | Golling | 10 | 7 | 18 | |
7 | Siezenheim | 10 | 2 | 16 | |
8 | FC Puch | 10 | 2 | 14 | |
9 | Bürmoos | 10 | 1 | 14 | |
10 | SAK 1914 | 10 | -5 | 13 | |
11 | Eugendorf | 10 | -9 | 9 | |
12 | Bramberg | 10 | -4 | 8 | |
13 | Thalgau | 10 | -8 | 8 | |
14 | USK Anif | 10 | -14 | 7 | |
15 | Straßwalchen | 10 | -18 | 7 | |
16 | Adnet | 10 | -24 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...