1. Landesliga Niederösterreich
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 390
- Foreigners: 52 Players 13.3%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 8 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) ASV Sc | 2:2 | UFCSPA (5.) | ||
Fri
Sep 22, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
400 · Thomas Willhalm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 13' | |||
22' | 1:2 | |||
40' | ||||
80' | 2:2 | |||
(15.) SCUK | 2:1 | SV Hai (14.) | ||
Fri
Sep 22, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Georg Harrer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 18' | |||
44' | 2:1 | |||
55' | ||||
(13.) SV Lan | 1:1 | SCZ (7.) | ||
Fri
Sep 22, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
210 · Kurt Hertelt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
24' | 1:1 | |||
(2.) SK Kor | 2:1 | USC Ro (10.) | ||
Fri
Sep 22, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Johann Usrael | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
26' | 1:1 | |||
71' | ||||
90+2' | 2:1 | |||
(8.) SV Glo | 2:1 | SKN II (12.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
323 · Erik Karner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 78' | |||
79' | 2:1 | |||
(6.) Retz | 6:0 | SVWT (16.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
601 · Christopher Mayrhofer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
43' | 3:0 | |||
56' | 4:0 | |||
78' | 5:0 | |||
85' | 6:0 | |||
(3.) SCO | 0:1 | WNSC (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2023
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
960 · Mehmet Günes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
(11.) USV-SW | 1:1 | ASK Ko (9.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Gerhard Daubeck | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 81' | |||
Table 1. Landesliga Niederösterreich 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schrems | 8 | 10 | 20 | |
2 | Korneuburg | 8 | 7 | 17 | |
3 | Wiener Neustadt | 8 | 6 | 15 | |
4 | SC Retz | 8 | 7 | 14 | |
5 | Gloggnitz | 8 | 3 | 14* | |
6 | SC Ortmann | 8 | 3 | 13 | |
7 | St. Peter/Au | 8 | 2 | 13 | |
8 | Zwettl | 8 | -2 | 12 | |
9 | Kottingbrunn | 8 | 1 | 9 | |
10 | Kilb | 8 | 0 | 9 | |
11 | Scheiblingkir. | 8 | -2 | 8 | |
12 | Rohrbach/G. | 8 | -1 | 8 | |
13 | Langenrohr | 8 | -5 | 8 | |
14 | St. Pölten Jun. | 8 | -6 | 7 | |
15 | Haitzendorf | 8 | -7 | 7 | |
16 | Waidhofen/T. | 8 | -16 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...