Derde Divisie B
Netherlands
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 422
- Foreigners: 45 Players 10.7%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.5
Matchday 19 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) VV Klo | postponed | OJC (14.) | ||
Sat
Jan 20, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
W L W | Form | W W L | ||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
(3.) UNA | postponed | BAR (2.) | ||
Sat
Jan 20, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Dave de Vries | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
(11.) QDH | 1:0 | STEDO (1.) | ||
Sat
Jan 20, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Alwin Steeg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) TEC | 2:0 | Oss'20 (9.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Rick Sturm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
81' | 2:0 | |||
(4.) SPO 46 | 0:2 | SV Mee (12.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
D L D | Form | L W D | ||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
(18.) UNI | 1:3 | HOE (8.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Thijs Dogterom | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
29' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 82' | |||
1:3 | 90' | |||
(13.) TOGB | 3:0 | GEM (7.) | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Mitchel Krop | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
64' | 2:0 | |||
66' | 3:0 | |||
(16.) GRS | 1:0 | BAR (17.) | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2024
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Rob Souwen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
71' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) AWC Wi | 0:1 | BG'38 (5.) | ||
Tue
Apr 30, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 65' | |||
Table Derde Divisie B 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SteDoCo | 19 | 25 | 43 | |
2 | Barendrecht | 19 | 25 | 41 | |
3 | Blauw Geel '38 | 19 | 16 | 34 | |
4 | TEC | 19 | 15 | 33 | |
5 | VV UNA | 19 | 9 | 33 | |
6 | Sportlust '46 | 19 | 13 | 32 | |
7 | HSV Hoek | 19 | 17 | 29 | |
8 | VV Gemert | 19 | -3 | 27 | |
9 | SV Meerssen | 19 | 3 | 25 | |
10 | Quick DH | 19 | 2 | 25 | |
11 | TOGB | 19 | -3 | 25 | |
12 | SV Oss '20 | 19 | -7 | 25 | |
13 | VV Kloetinge | 19 | -6 | 24 | |
14 | OJC Rosmalen | 19 | -10 | 20 | |
15 | AWC | 19 | -22 | 19 | |
16 | Groene Ster | 19 | -22 | 16 | |
17 | Baronie | 19 | -29 | 13 | |
18 | Unitas | 19 | -23 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...