#37 Jonas Rinow
Warnemünde
VL Meckl.-Vorpommern League level: Sixth Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
VL Meckl.-Vorpommern League level: Sixth Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
FC Hansa Rostock
Stats of Jonas Rinow
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 29 | 7 | - | - | - | - | 2.533' | ||
VL Meckl.-Vorpommern | 28 | 7 | - | - | - | - | 2.449' | ||
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern-Pokal | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 84' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/18/23 | A | (14.) | Doberaner FC (2.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/26/23 | H | (16.) | Torgelow-Ueck. (1.) | 1:8 | 80' | |||||||||||
3 | 9/1/23 | A | (16.) | SV Pastow (5.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/16/23 | H | (16.) | Neubrandenburg (3.) | 1:7 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/23/23 | A | (16.) | Siedenbollentin (3.) | 6:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/30/23 | H | (16.) | FC Schönberg 95 (11.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/6/23 | A | (16.) | FCM Schwerin (7.) | 6:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/21/23 | H | (16.) | Malchower SV (3.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/27/23 | A | (16.) | MSV Pampow (8.) | 2:1 | 72' | |||||||||||
10 | 11/4/23 | H | (16.) | FC Förderkader (10.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 11/10/23 | H | (16.) | Güstrower SC (10.) | 2:4 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/25/23 | A | (16.) | FSV Bentwisch (11.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 12/16/23 | H | (15.) | TSV Stralsund (16.) | 6:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 2/10/24 | A | (15.) | Kühlungsborn (12.) | 1:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 2/17/24 | H | (15.) | Greifswald II (12.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 2/24/24 | H | (15.) | Doberaner FC (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/2/24 | A | (15.) | Torgelow-Ueck. (1.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/9/24 | H | (15.) | SV Pastow (9.) | 2:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/16/24 | A | (15.) | Neubrandenburg (3.) | 7:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/30/24 | H | (15.) | Siedenbollentin (4.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/7/24 | A | (15.) | FC Schönberg 95 (11.) | 2:3 | 1 | 82' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/14/24 | H | (15.) | FCM Schwerin (7.) | 3:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/19/24 | A | (15.) | Malchower SV (2.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/27/24 | H | (15.) | MSV Pampow (7.) | 1:1 | 61' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/4/24 | A | (15.) | FC Förderkader (9.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/11/24 | A | (15.) | Güstrower SC (13.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/18/24 | H | (15.) | FSV Bentwisch (6.) | 2:5 | 84' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/25/24 | A | (15.) | Greifswald II (11.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 6/1/24 | H | (14.) | Kühlungsborn (12.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/8/24 | A | (14.) | TSV Stralsund (16.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 28, Starting eleven: 28, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 8/12/23 | A | Poeler SV | 0:4 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 9/9/23 | A | TSV Bützow | 2:3 AET | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 10/15/23 | A | SV Rogeez | 7:9 on pens | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 11/18/23 | H | Greifswalder FC | 1:3 | 84' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |