Jamie Collins
- Date of birth/Age: Sep 28, 1984 (39)
- Place of birth: Barking
- Citizenship: England
- Height: 1,88 m
- Position: Centre-Back
Last position:
Player-Coach
Club:
Havant & Water.
Detailed stats of Jamie Collins
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 231 | 37 | 6 | 37 / 1 / 3 | 19.612' | ||||
19/20 | National League | 17 | 3 | - | 2 / - / - | 1.440' | |||
18/19 | National League | 30 | 6 | - | 2 / - / 1 | 2.557' | |||
17/18 | National League | 41 | 4 | 2 | 7 / - / 1 | 3.634' | |||
16/17 | National League | 43 | 8 | 1 | 10 / - / - | 3.870' | |||
14/15 | Conference | 22 | 3 | - | 3 / - / - | 1.478' | |||
12/13 | Conference | 21 | 1 | 3 | 4 / - / - | 1.596' | |||
11/12 | Conference | 12 | 2 | - | - / - / 1 | 1.032' | |||
10/11 | Conference | 45 | 10 | - | 9 / 1 / - | 4.005' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/14/10 | A | (17.) | Darlington (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/17/10 | H | (18.) | Tamworth (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/21/10 | H | (17.) | Histon FC (22.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/24/10 | A | (17.) | Luton (1.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/10 | H | (12.) | Kidderminster (24.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/30/10 | A | (13.) | AFC Wimbledon (2.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/5/10 | H | (14.) | Wrexham (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/11/10 | A | (9.) | Rush. & Diamon. (21.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/18/10 | H | (8.) | Mansfield Town (6.) | 1:0 | 28' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/21/10 | A | (7.) | Hayes & Yeading (21.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/25/10 | A | (5.) | Cambridge Utd. (14.) | 0:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/28/10 | H | (4.) | Forest Green (22.) | 3:1 | 44' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/2/10 | A | (6.) | Grimsby Town (7.) | 2:0 | 22' | 85' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/5/10 | H | (5.) | Eastbourne (12.) | 3:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/9/10 | H | (4.) | York City (16.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/16/10 | A | (4.) | Crawley Town (2.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 10/30/10 | H | (4.) | Kettering (11.) | 1:2 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/6/10 | A | (5.) | Barrow (20.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/13/10 | A | (5.) | Eastbourne (17.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 11/20/10 | H | (4.) | Southport (20.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 11/27/10 | H | (4.) | Hayes & Yeading (22.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 12/18/10 | A | (5.) | Fleetwood (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 12/28/10 | A | (5.) | Kidderminster (14.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 1/1/11 | H | (5.) | Bath City (14.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 1/3/11 | H | (6.) | AFC Wimbledon (3.) | 3:3 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 1/8/11 | A | (7.) | Southport (19.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 1/11/11 | A | (5.) | Tamworth (14.) | 3:2 | 89' | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 1/22/11 | H | (8.) | Rush. & Diamon. (14.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 1/29/11 | A | (8.) | Histon FC (23.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 2/12/11 | A | (7.) | Mansfield Town (14.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | 2/18/11 | H | (8.) | Luton (2.) | 1:1 | 1 | 52' | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 2/22/11 | A | (6.) | Bath City (15.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | 2/26/11 | A | (8.) | Kettering (15.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/1/11 | H | (4.) | Cambridge Utd. (15.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 3/5/11 | H | (10.) | Fleetwood (7.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
38 | 3/12/11 | H | (10.) | Altrincham (22.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
39 | 3/19/11 | A | (9.) | Forest Green (21.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
40 | 3/27/11 | A | (10.) | Wrexham (4.) | 1:0 | 30' | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 3/29/11 | H | (6.) | Gateshead (13.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
41 | 4/2/11 | H | (9.) | Grimsby Town (10.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 4/5/11 | H | (6.) | Darlington (10.) | 2:1 | 27' | 80' | ||||||||||
42 | 4/9/11 | A | (9.) | York City (6.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
43 | 4/16/11 | H | (9.) | Barrow (17.) | 5:0 | 60' | |||||||||||
44 | 4/23/11 | A | (9.) | Altrincham (22.) | 1:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
45 | 4/25/11 | H | (9.) | Crawley Town (1.) | 0:1 | 8' | 90' | ||||||||||
46 | 4/30/11 | A | (9.) | Gateshead (14.) | 1:7 | 2 | 80' | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 1/1/12 | H | (11.) | Kidderminster (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 1/7/12 | A | (12.) | Mansfield Town (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 1/21/12 | A | (12.) | Newport County (19.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 1/24/12 | H | (12.) | Wrexham (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 1/28/12 | H | (12.) | Fleetwood (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 2/18/12 | H | (11.) | Gateshead (5.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 2/21/12 | A | (13.) | Kettering (19.) | 1:3 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 2/25/12 | A | (11.) | Barrow (12.) | 1:1 | 42' | 42' | ||||||||||
37 | 3/3/12 | H | (11.) | Cambridge Utd. (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 3/10/12 | A | (11.) | Grimsby Town (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 3/17/12 | H | (11.) | Hayes & Yeading (21.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 3/20/12 | H | (11.) | Luton (4.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
40 | 3/24/12 | A | (11.) | Wrexham (2.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 3/27/12 | A | (13.) | Telford Utd (16.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
41 | 3/31/12 | H | (10.) | Barrow (13.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
42 | 4/6/12 | H | (10.) | Ebbsfleet (15.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
43 | 4/9/12 | A | (10.) | Bath City (24.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
44 | 4/14/12 | A | (10.) | Gateshead (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
45 | 4/21/12 | H | (9.) | Darlington (22.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
46 | 4/28/12 | A | (10.) | York City (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/11/12 | H | (14.) | Cambridge Utd. (12.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/14/12 | A | (8.) | Telford Utd (20.) | 1:2 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/18/12 | A | (10.) | Gateshead (9.) | 1:1 | CM | 90 + 3' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/25/12 | H | (7.) | Woking (11.) | 3:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/27/12 | A | (3.) | Kidderminster (24.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/1/12 | H | (2.) | Hyde FC (23.) | 3:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/4/12 | H | (1.) | Ebbsfleet (21.) | 4:1 | CM | 62' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/8/12 | A | (2.) | Grimsby Town (7.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/15/12 | H | (3.) | Alfreton (16.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/22/12 | A | (2.) | Macclesfield (4.) | 1:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/25/12 | A | (2.) | Hereford Utd. (11.) | 1:2 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 9/28/12 | H | (1.) | Lincoln City (19.) | 3:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/6/12 | A | (2.) | Wrexham (3.) | 2:1 | CM | 45 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 10/9/12 | H | (3.) | Tamworth (7.) | 1:2 | CM | 1 | 25' | 90' | ||||||||
15 | 10/13/12 | A | (5.) | Mansfield Town (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/27/12 | H | (6.) | Luton (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/6/12 | A | (4.) | Dartford (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/10/12 | H | (3.) | Stockport (11.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/17/12 | A | (3.) | Barrow (23.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 12/1/12 | H | (2.) | Nuneaton (24.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 12/8/12 | H | (5.) | Macclesfield (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 12/18/12 | A | (3.) | Braintree (21.) | 3:1 | CM | 81' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 12/26/12 | H | (7.) | Newport County (1.) | 1:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 1/1/13 | A | (6.) | Newport County (1.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 1/5/13 | A | (7.) | Hyde FC (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 1/12/13 | A | (6.) | Nuneaton (19.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 1/19/13 | A | (6.) | Stockport (21.) | 2:1 | 1 | 35' | ||||||||||
31 | 1/26/13 | A | (7.) | Lincoln City (22.) | 1:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 2/2/13 | H | (7.) | Wrexham (1.) | 0:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
33 | 2/9/13 | A | (7.) | Luton (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 2/12/13 | H | (6.) | Braintree (19.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 2/16/13 | H | (5.) | Gateshead (20.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 2/19/13 | H | (7.) | Kidderminster (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 2/26/13 | A | (6.) | Woking (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 3/2/13 | A | (6.) | Cambridge Utd. (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
41 | 3/5/13 | H | (7.) | Grimsby Town (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 3/9/13 | H | (6.) | Barrow (22.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 3/12/13 | A | (6.) | Southport (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 3/15/13 | H | (6.) | Mansfield Town (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
42 | 3/30/13 | A | (6.) | Ebbsfleet (23.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
43 | 4/1/13 | H | (6.) | Telford Utd (24.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
44 | 4/6/13 | A | (7.) | Tamworth (16.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
30 | 4/9/13 | H | (7.) | Hereford Utd. (10.) | 0:1 | 14' | |||||||||||
45 | 4/13/13 | H | (8.) | Southport (17.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 4/16/13 | H | (7.) | Dartford (10.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
46 | 4/20/13 | A | (10.) | Alfreton (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/9/14 | A | (2.) | Nuneaton (24.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/14/14 | H | (3.) | Aldershot (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/16/14 | H | (3.) | Gateshead (2.) | 2:2 | DM | 37' | 73' | |||||||||
4 | 8/23/14 | A | (8.) | Dover Athletic (16.) | 2:1 | DM | 28' | 69' | |||||||||
5 | 8/25/14 | H | (3.) | Welling Utd. (22.) | 3:1 | CM | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/30/14 | A | (8.) | Macclesfield (6.) | 2:0 | CM | 45' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/6/14 | H | (5.) | Southport (19.) | 2:1 | DM | 76' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/9/14 | A | (7.) | Dartford (20.) | 2:2 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/13/14 | A | (9.) | Altrincham (16.) | 3:3 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/16/14 | H | (11.) | Forest Green (13.) | 2:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/20/14 | H | (8.) | Braintree (10.) | 1:0 | CM | 66' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/27/14 | A | (12.) | Wrexham (6.) | 3:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/30/14 | H | (11.) | Bristol Rovers (6.) | 1:1 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 10/4/14 | A | (13.) | Barnet (1.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/11/14 | H | (8.) | Halifax Town (5.) | 4:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/18/14 | H | (5.) | Nuneaton (23.) | 2:1 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 11/1/14 | H | (4.) | Chester (14.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/11/14 | A | (4.) | Forest Green (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/22/14 | A | (2.) | Aldershot (14.) | 0:2 | CM | 1' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/29/14 | A | (4.) | Torquay (7.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 12/2/14 | H | (3.) | Dartford (21.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 12/10/14 | A | (2.) | Alfreton (22.) | 3:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 12/20/14 | A | (4.) | Telford Utd (24.) | 3:4 | CM | 4' | ||||||||||
27 | 12/26/14 | H | (4.) | Woking (8.) | 2:2 | LM | 11' | ||||||||||
28 | 12/28/14 | A | (3.) | Braintree (16.) | 1:5 | CM | 23' | ||||||||||
29 | 1/1/15 | A | (3.) | Woking (8.) | 1:1 | CM | 30' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/6/16 | H | (20.) | Solihull Moors (4.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/9/16 | A | (19.) | Forest Green (16.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/13/16 | A | (11.) | Lincoln City (4.) | 1:3 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/16/16 | H | (6.) | Torquay (17.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/20/16 | H | (3.) | Macclesfield (9.) | 2:0 | CB | 21' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/27/16 | A | (9.) | Chester (16.) | 4:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/29/16 | H | (6.) | Dag & Red FC (4.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/3/16 | A | (11.) | Gateshead (9.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/10/16 | A | (15.) | Wrexham (11.) | 1:0 | CB | 90 + 4' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/13/16 | H | (15.) | Braintree (21.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/17/16 | H | (12.) | Tranmere Rovers (6.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/24/16 | A | (13.) | Eastleigh (7.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/1/16 | H | (10.) | Guiseley (24.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/4/16 | A | (14.) | Dover Athletic (8.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/8/16 | H | (13.) | Woking (20.) | 4:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/22/16 | A | (13.) | Southport (23.) | 1:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 10/25/16 | H | (13.) | Maidstone (16.) | 2:2 | CB | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 10/29/16 | A | (13.) | York City (20.) | 2:2 | CB | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 11/12/16 | H | (13.) | Barrow (5.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/19/16 | A | (13.) | NF United (23.) | 2:1 | CB | 86' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 11/22/16 | A | (13.) | Boreham Wood (7.) | 1:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
22 | 11/26/16 | H | (13.) | Aldershot (11.) | 2:0 | CB | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 11/29/16 | H | (14.) | Dover Athletic (5.) | 0:6 | CB | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 12/17/16 | H | (14.) | Wrexham (15.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 12/26/16 | A | (14.) | Bromley (11.) | 1:0 | CB | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 1/1/17 | H | (14.) | Bromley (13.) | 2:0 | CB | 27' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 1/10/17 | A | (14.) | Braintree (18.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 1/21/17 | H | (14.) | Eastleigh (12.) | 1:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
32 | 2/11/17 | A | (17.) | Solihull Moors (15.) | 3:0 | CM | 78' | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 2/14/17 | A | (16.) | Guiseley (18.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 2/25/17 | A | (16.) | Torquay (18.) | 2:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 2/28/17 | H | (16.) | Boreham Wood (11.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 3/4/17 | A | (15.) | Barrow (5.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 3/11/17 | H | (16.) | York City (22.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 3/14/17 | H | (16.) | Forest Green (3.) | 1:2 | CB | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
38 | 3/18/17 | A | (17.) | Aldershot (7.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
39 | 3/21/17 | A | (17.) | Maidstone (20.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
40 | 3/25/17 | H | (15.) | NF United (24.) | 5:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
33 | 3/28/17 | H | (16.) | Lincoln City (1.) | 1:1 | CB | 56' | 90' | |||||||||
41 | 4/1/17 | A | (15.) | Woking (20.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/4/17 | A | (14.) | Tranmere Rovers (2.) | 3:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
42 | 4/8/17 | H | (16.) | Southport (24.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
43 | 4/14/17 | H | (14.) | Gateshead (8.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
44 | 4/17/17 | A | (15.) | Dag & Red FC (4.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
45 | 4/22/17 | H | (12.) | Chester (17.) | 5:2 | CB | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
46 | 4/29/17 | A | (12.) | Macclesfield (9.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/5/17 | H | (3.) | Leyton Orient (22.) | 2:0 | CB | 1 | 74' | 90' | ||||||||
2 | 8/8/17 | A | (8.) | Eastleigh (7.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/12/17 | A | (5.) | Tranmere Rovers (13.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/15/17 | H | (2.) | Macclesfield (16.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/19/17 | A | (1.) | Chester (22.) | 2:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/26/17 | H | (2.) | Maidstone (14.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/28/17 | A | (1.) | Bromley (8.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/2/17 | H | (4.) | Maidenhead Utd. (7.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/9/17 | H | (5.) | Gateshead (11.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/12/17 | A | (1.) | Dag & Red FC (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/16/17 | A | (4.) | Woking (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/23/17 | H | (1.) | Barrow (19.) | 3:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/30/17 | A | (3.) | Wrexham (6.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/3/17 | H | (5.) | Dover Athletic (2.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/7/17 | H | (4.) | Fylde (19.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/21/17 | A | (5.) | Hartlepool (13.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/24/17 | A | (4.) | Aldershot (6.) | 2:2 | CB | 41' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 10/28/17 | H | (4.) | Ebbsfleet (14.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/11/17 | A | (4.) | Solihull Moors (24.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/18/17 | H | (3.) | Halifax Town (17.) | 3:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/21/17 | H | (5.) | Torquay (23.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/25/17 | A | (2.) | Guiseley (23.) | 0:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 12/2/17 | H | (1.) | Eastleigh (19.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 12/9/17 | A | (2.) | Leyton Orient (20.) | 4:1 | CB | 41' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 12/23/17 | H | (5.) | Tranmere Rovers (7.) | 1:3 | CB | 1 | 42' | 90' | ||||||||
26 | 12/26/17 | A | (2.) | Boreham Wood (7.) | 0:4 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 12/30/17 | A | (5.) | Macclesfield (1.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 1/1/18 | H | (5.) | Boreham Wood (4.) | 1:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 1/6/18 | A | (4.) | Gateshead (14.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 1/20/18 | H | (4.) | Dag & Red FC (10.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 2/10/18 | A | (3.) | Dover Athletic (6.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 2/13/18 | A | (4.) | Barrow (17.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 2/17/18 | H | (3.) | Wrexham (5.) | 1:1 | CB | 73' | 90' | |||||||||
35 | 2/20/18 | A | (2.) | Torquay (23.) | 2:3 | CB | 1 | 12' | 90' | ||||||||
36 | 2/24/18 | H | (2.) | Guiseley (24.) | 4:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 3/6/18 | H | (4.) | Woking (15.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 3/10/18 | H | (2.) | Solihull Moors (21.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
39 | 3/17/18 | A | (2.) | Maidstone (17.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
40 | 3/24/18 | H | (2.) | Chester (22.) | 3:2 | LB | 56' | ||||||||||
42 | 4/2/18 | H | (3.) | Bromley (10.) | 0:3 | LB | 68' | 68' | |||||||||
43 | 4/7/18 | A | (4.) | Fylde (5.) | 2:1 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
37 | 4/10/18 | A | (3.) | Halifax Town (15.) | 2:1 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
44 | 4/14/18 | H | (5.) | Hartlepool (18.) | 1:1 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
41 | 4/17/18 | A | (3.) | Maidenhead Utd. (12.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
45 | 4/21/18 | A | (3.) | Ebbsfleet (5.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
46 | 4/28/18 | H | (3.) | Aldershot (5.) | 2:1 | CB | 26' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 8/4/18 | A | (9.) | Harrogate Town (8.) | 2:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/7/18 | H | (5.) | Eastleigh (21.) | 1:0 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/11/18 | H | (5.) | Salford (20.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/14/18 | A | (2.) | Ebbsfleet (15.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/18/18 | A | (3.) | Solihull Moors (5.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/25/18 | H | (4.) | Fylde (2.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/27/18 | A | (9.) | Aldershot (19.) | 2:1 | CB | 28' | 28' | |||||||||
8 | 9/1/18 | H | (9.) | Halifax Town (7.) | 1:1 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
9 | 9/4/18 | A | (6.) | Maidstone (19.) | 0:1 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
11 | 9/15/18 | A | (8.) | Havant & Water. (20.) | 1:2 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
10 | 9/18/18 | H | (10.) | Boreham Wood (6.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/22/18 | H | (7.) | Wrexham (3.) | 3:0 | CB | 1 | 79' | |||||||||
13 | 9/25/18 | H | (6.) | Dover Athletic (23.) | 2:2 | CB | 34' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/29/18 | A | (6.) | Leyton Orient (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/6/18 | A | (8.) | Barrow (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/27/18 | A | (7.) | Hartlepool (8.) | 2:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/30/18 | H | (7.) | Chesterfield FC (19.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/3/18 | H | (7.) | Dag & Red FC (22.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/17/18 | A | (7.) | Gateshead (12.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/24/18 | H | (7.) | Maidenhead Utd. (21.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/27/18 | A | (7.) | Braintree (24.) | 2:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 12/1/18 | A | (7.) | Fylde (6.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 12/8/18 | H | (7.) | Solihull Moors (3.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 12/22/18 | A | (7.) | Halifax Town (17.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 12/26/18 | H | (7.) | Bromley (17.) | 1:0 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 12/29/18 | H | (6.) | Aldershot (21.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 1/1/19 | A | (7.) | Bromley (13.) | 2:1 | CB | 76' | ||||||||||
29 | 1/5/19 | H | (6.) | Harrogate Town (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 1/19/19 | A | (7.) | Eastleigh (9.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 1/26/19 | H | (6.) | Ebbsfleet (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 2/9/19 | A | (7.) | Barnet (10.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 2/16/19 | H | (7.) | Barrow (12.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 2/19/19 | H | (8.) | Barnet (9.) | 0:0 | CB | 85' | 90' | |||||||||
35 | 2/23/19 | A | (8.) | Dag & Red FC (15.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 3/2/19 | H | (8.) | Hartlepool (14.) | 2:2 | CB | 13' | 90' | |||||||||
32 | 3/5/19 | A | (7.) | Salford (2.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 3/9/19 | A | (8.) | Maidenhead Utd. (18.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 3/12/19 | H | (8.) | Braintree (24.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
39 | 3/16/19 | H | (8.) | Gateshead (11.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 3/23/19 | A | (9.) | Chesterfield FC (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
41 | 3/30/19 | H | (9.) | Havant & Water. (21.) | 2:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
42 | 4/6/19 | A | (9.) | Boreham Wood (19.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
43 | 4/13/19 | H | (9.) | Leyton Orient (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
44 | 4/19/19 | A | (9.) | Wrexham (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
45 | 4/22/19 | H | (9.) | Maidstone (24.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
46 | 4/27/19 | A | (9.) | Dover Athletic (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/3/19 | A | (2.) | Hartlepool (22.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/6/19 | H | (4.) | Barnet (7.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/10/19 | H | (8.) | Chorley (14.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/13/19 | A | (11.) | Eastleigh (16.) | 1:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/17/19 | A | (6.) | Boreham Wood (16.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/24/19 | H | (7.) | Dover Athletic (6.) | 1:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 8/26/19 | A | (8.) | Aldershot (20.) | 1:1 | CB | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
8 | 8/31/19 | H | (12.) | Maidenhead Utd. (4.) | 0:3 | CB | 88' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/3/19 | A | (16.) | Yeovil Town (10.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/7/19 | H | (16.) | Notts County (14.) | 1:1 | CB | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 9/14/19 | A | (17.) | Wrexham (20.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/21/19 | H | (13.) | Chesterfield FC (23.) | 4:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/24/19 | H | (18.) | Dag & Red FC (7.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/28/19 | A | (19.) | Harrogate Town (11.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/5/19 | H | (18.) | Stockport (17.) | 0:0 | CB | 65' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/8/19 | A | (19.) | Solihull Moors (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 10/26/19 | H | (21.) | Ebbsfleet (23.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 10/29/19 | H | (21.) | Halifax Town (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/2/19 | A | (22.) | Barrow (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/16/19 | A | (22.) | Torquay (7.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 11/23/19 | H | (22.) | Bromley (2.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/26/19 | A | (21.) | Dag & Red FC (16.) | 1:2 | CB | 15' | 72' | |||||||||
24 | 11/30/19 | H | (20.) | Harrogate Town (7.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 12/7/19 | A | (20.) | Notts County (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/10/19 | A | (20.) | Fylde (21.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 12/21/19 | H | (18.) | Wrexham (21.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 12/26/19 | A | (15.) | Woking (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 12/28/19 | H | (15.) | Yeovil Town (2.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 236, Starting eleven: 220, Substituted in: 11, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 8, Injured: 0 |