Jakub Mosakowski
- Date of birth/Age: Aug 1, 2000 (23)
- Place of birth: Olsztyn
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,90 m
- Position: Centre-Back
- Former International: Poland U20
- Caps/Goals: 0 / 0
Detailed stats of Jakub Mosakowski
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 48 | 1 | 1 | 14 / - / - | 3.146' | ||||
20/21 | Fortuna 1 Liga | 14 | 1 | - | 3 / - / - | 569' | |||
19/20 | 1 Liga | 18 | - | 1 | 6 / - / - | 1.521' | |||
18/19 | Fortuna 1 Liga | 11 | - | - | 4 / - / - | 899' | |||
17/18 | Nice 1 Liga | 4 | - | - | - / - / - | 140' | |||
16/17 | Nice 1 Liga | 1 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 17' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 4/9/17 | A | (12.) | Miedz Legnica (7.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/15/17 | H | (13.) | Stal Mielec (10.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/22/17 | A | (12.) | GKS Tychy (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/29/17 | H | (13.) | Pogon Siedlce (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/6/17 | A | (13.) | Sandecja (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/13/17 | H | (13.) | Górnik Zabrze (9.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 5/17/17 | A | (12.) | MKS Kluczbork (18.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/21/17 | H | (13.) | Olimpia Grudz. (3.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/28/17 | A | (13.) | Bytovia Bytow (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/4/17 | H | (13.) | Wigry Suwalki (9.) | 1:4 | 86' | 17' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/29/17 | A | (17.) | Bytovia Bytow (2.) | 3:1 | 6' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/5/17 | A | (17.) | Chojniczanka (8.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/11/17 | H | (14.) | Podbeskidzie (17.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/17 | A | (16.) | Ruch Chorzow (18.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/22/17 | H | (13.) | GKS Tychy (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/27/17 | A | (13.) | Olimpia Grudz. (7.) | 1:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/2/17 | H | (11.) | Gornik Leczna (16.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/9/17 | A | (12.) | Pogon Siedlce (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/16/17 | H | (9.) | Miedz Legnica (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/23/17 | A | (13.) | P. Niepolomice (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/30/17 | H | (15.) | Raków (6.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/14/17 | H | (15.) | Odra Opole (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/18/17 | A | (17.) | GKS Katowice (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/22/17 | A | (17.) | Z. Sosnowiec (11.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/3/17 | A | (16.) | Stal Mielec (8.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/12/17 | H | (16.) | Chrobry Glogow (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/17/17 | H | (16.) | Bytovia Bytow (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/24/17 | H | (16.) | Chojniczanka (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/3/18 | A | (16.) | Podbeskidzie (11.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/17/18 | A | (17.) | GKS Tychy (13.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/31/18 | A | (17.) | Gornik Leczna (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 4/4/18 | H | (17.) | Wigry Suwalki (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/7/18 | H | (17.) | Pogon Siedlce (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/11/18 | H | (17.) | Olimpia Grudz. (15.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/14/18 | A | (18.) | Miedz Legnica (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/21/18 | H | (16.) | P. Niepolomice (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/24/18 | H | (16.) | Ruch Chorzow (17.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/29/18 | A | (17.) | Raków (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/5/18 | H | (17.) | GKS Katowice (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/9/18 | A | (16.) | Odra Opole (11.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/12/18 | H | (16.) | Z. Sosnowiec (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/19/18 | A | (15.) | Wigry Suwalki (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/27/18 | H | (15.) | Stal Mielec (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/3/18 | A | (14.) | Chrobry Glogow (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/28/18 | A | (18.) | Bytovia Bytow (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/4/18 | A | (16.) | Podbeskidzie (12.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/11/18 | A | (18.) | LKS Lodz (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/17/18 | A | (18.) | GKS Tychy (13.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/22/18 | A | (18.) | Sandecja (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/26/18 | A | (18.) | Wigry Suwalki (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/1/18 | A | (18.) | Raków (1.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/15/18 | A | (18.) | Chojniczanka (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/19/18 | A | (18.) | GKS Jastrzebie (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/22/18 | H | (18.) | Odra Opole (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/28/18 | A | (18.) | Chrobry Glogow (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 10/3/18 | H | (18.) | Warta Poznan (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/6/18 | H | (18.) | GKS Katowice (16.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/20/18 | H | (18.) | P. Niepolomice (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/24/18 | A | (18.) | Nieciecza (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/27/18 | H | (18.) | Garbarnia (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/3/18 | A | (17.) | Stal Mielec (6.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/10/18 | A | (17.) | Warta Poznan (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/17/18 | H | (16.) | Bytovia Bytow (9.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/24/18 | H | (16.) | Podbeskidzie (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 12/1/18 | H | (16.) | LKS Lodz (4.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/2/19 | H | (16.) | GKS Tychy (11.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/9/19 | H | (16.) | Sandecja (3.) | 0:0 | CB | 82' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 3/16/19 | H | (15.) | Wigry Suwalki (16.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/23/19 | H | (15.) | Raków (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/30/19 | H | (13.) | GKS Jastrzebie (8.) | 1:1 | CB | 47' | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 4/6/19 | H | (14.) | Chojniczanka (9.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/13/19 | A | (14.) | Odra Opole (11.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/18/19 | H | (16.) | Chrobry Glogow (12.) | 0:2 | CB | 68' | 84' | |||||||||
30 | 4/24/19 | A | (16.) | GKS Katowice (14.) | 1:1 | CB | 71' | 90' | |||||||||
31 | 4/27/19 | H | (15.) | Nieciecza (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/5/19 | A | (14.) | P. Niepolomice (9.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 5/11/19 | A | (10.) | Garbarnia (18.) | 0:2 | 5' | |||||||||||
34 | 5/18/19 | H | (11.) | Stal Mielec (3.) | 2:5 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/27/19 | A | (17.) | GKS Belchatow (3.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/3/19 | A | (17.) | Radomiak (3.) | 2:1 | CB | 63' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/9/19 | H | (14.) | GKS Jastrzebie (9.) | 2:1 | LB | 82' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/16/19 | A | (12.) | Odra Opole (17.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/21/19 | H | (6.) | Sandecja (16.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/24/19 | A | (8.) | Chrobry Glogow (18.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/30/19 | H | (12.) | Z. Sosnowiec (7.) | 1:3 | CB | 41' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/7/19 | A | (8.) | Chojniczanka (16.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/13/19 | H | (5.) | Stal Mielec (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/20/19 | A | (6.) | Wigry Suwalki (11.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/28/19 | H | (3.) | Podbeskidzie (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/6/19 | A | (7.) | Olimpia Grudz. (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/11/19 | H | (5.) | Nieciecza (10.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/18/19 | A | (9.) | Miedz Legnica (5.) | 4:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/25/19 | H | (7.) | P. Niepolomice (14.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/3/19 | A | (10.) | GKS Tychy (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/9/19 | H | (11.) | Warta Poznan (1.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 11/16/19 | H | (12.) | GKS Belchatow (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 11/24/19 | H | (13.) | Radomiak (4.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/30/19 | A | (11.) | GKS Jastrzebie (7.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/29/20 | H | (10.) | Odra Opole (16.) | 4:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 3/7/20 | A | (12.) | Sandecja (11.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 6/2/20 | H | (12.) | Chrobry Glogow (14.) | 0:0 | CB | 67' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 6/7/20 | A | (14.) | Z. Sosnowiec (8.) | 2:1 | CB | 29' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 6/13/20 | H | (12.) | Chojniczanka (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 6/18/20 | A | (13.) | Stal Mielec (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 6/21/20 | H | (12.) | Wigry Suwalki (18.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
28 | 6/28/20 | A | (13.) | Podbeskidzie (1.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 7/2/20 | H | (8.) | Olimpia Grudz. (10.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 7/5/20 | A | (11.) | Nieciecza (7.) | 2:0 | CB | 18' | 45' | |||||||||
31 | 7/11/20 | H | (12.) | Miedz Legnica (5.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 7/15/20 | A | (12.) | P. Niepolomice (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 7/18/20 | H | (11.) | GKS Tychy (9.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 7/25/20 | A | (10.) | Warta Poznan (3.) | 1:2 | RM | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 8/29/20 | A | (10.) | GKS Tychy (11.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 9/12/20 | A | (15.) | LKS Lodz (1.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 9/16/20 | H | (12.) | Odra Opole (10.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/19/20 | A | (16.) | Widzew Lodz (13.) | 2:0 | 71' | 45' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/25/20 | H | (13.) | Z. Sosnowiec (14.) | 1:0 | 85' | 25' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/30/20 | A | (12.) | Sandecja (18.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/4/20 | H | (12.) | GKS Belchatow (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 2/27/21 | H | (13.) | GKS Tychy (4.) | 1:2 | 3' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/5/21 | A | (12.) | Odra Opole (9.) | 1:2 | 4' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/13/21 | H | (13.) | LKS Lodz (3.) | 0:2 | 13' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/21/21 | H | (13.) | Widzew Lodz (7.) | 0:1 | 8' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/27/21 | A | (14.) | Z. Sosnowiec (18.) | 2:1 | LM | 1 | 74' | |||||||||
23 | 4/3/21 | H | (14.) | Sandecja (13.) | 0:5 | CB | 29' | 38' | |||||||||
24 | 4/10/21 | A | (14.) | GKS Belchatow (18.) | 2:3 | 1' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/17/21 | A | (14.) | Resovia Rzeszow (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/25/21 | A | (14.) | Arka Gdynia (6.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/28/21 | H | (14.) | Korona Kielce (13.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/2/21 | A | (14.) | Radomiak (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/8/21 | H | (14.) | Chrobry Glogow (11.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/15/21 | A | (14.) | GKS Jastrzebie (15.) | 2:0 | 14' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/22/21 | H | (14.) | P. Niepolomice (13.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/30/21 | A | (14.) | Gornik Leczna (6.) | 1:1 | CB | 76' | ||||||||||
33 | 6/5/21 | H | (13.) | Miedz Legnica (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/13/21 | A | (15.) | Nieciecza (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 79, Starting eleven: 34, Substituted in: 14, On the bench: 31, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Centre-Back | 27 | - | 1 |
Left-Back | 5 | - | - |
Right Midfield | 1 | - | - |
Left Midfield | 1 | 1 | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poland U20 | |||||
- | - | - | - | ||
Poland U19 | |||||
4 | Oct 11, 2018 | 4 | - | ||
Poland U18 | |||||
- | Feb 11, 2018 | 2 | 1 |