#7 Ismael Diomande
- Date of birth/Age: Dec 7, 2003 (20)
- Citizenship: Cote d'Ivoire
- Height: 1,85 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
Stats of Ismael Diomande
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | 18 | 5 | 1 | 2 | - | - | 989' | ||
Virsliga | 14 | 5 | 1 | 2 | - | - | 779' | ||
UECL Qualifiers | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | 210' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | 7/13/23 | A | Makedonija | 0:1 | RW | 90' | |||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 7/20/23 | H | Makedonija | 4:1 | RW | 53' | |||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 7/26/23 | H | Sabah FK | 0:2 | RW | 61' | |||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 8/3/23 | A | Sabah FK | 2:1 | 6' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/8/24 | A | (2.) | Auda (7.) | 1:2 | 90 + 3' | 22' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/15/24 | H | (6.) | Valmiera (4.) | 0:1 | 52' | |||||||||||
3 | 3/30/24 | A | (3.) | Liepaja (10.) | 0:3 | CF | 63' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/3/24 | H | (2.) | Jelgava (9.) | 5:1 | 18' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/7/24 | A | (3.) | Daugavpils (2.) | 1:1 | 36' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/12/24 | H | (2.) | Tukums (4.) | 5:0 | CF | 1 | 61' | |||||||||
7 | 4/17/24 | H | (1.) | Metta (8.) | 2:0 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 4/23/24 | A | (1.) | Grobina (7.) | 0:4 | CF | 1 | 73' | |||||||||
9 | 4/27/24 | A | (1.) | Riga (2.) | 1:2 | CF | 67' | 70' | |||||||||
10 | 5/1/24 | H | (1.) | Auda (5.) | 2:1 | 20' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/5/24 | A | (1.) | Valmiera (4.) | 2:0 | CF | 57' | ||||||||||
12 | 5/10/24 | H | (1.) | Liepaja (10.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 5/15/24 | A | (1.) | Jelgava (10.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 5/20/24 | H | (1.) | Daugavpils (3.) | 5:0 | RW | 58' | ||||||||||
15 | 5/25/24 | A | (1.) | Tukums (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 5/29/24 | A | (1.) | Metta (7.) | 0:6 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
17 | 6/2/24 | H | (1.) | Grobina (9.) | 5:0 | CF | 1 | 69' | |||||||||
Squad: 17, Starting eleven: 9, Substituted in: 5, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |