Indrit Behrami
Kummerfeld
Landesliga Hammonia League level: Sixth Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2022 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Landesliga Hammonia League level: Sixth Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2022 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Detailed stats of Indrit Behrami
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 28 | 3 | - | - / - / - | 1.265' | ||||
22/23 | Landesliga Hammonia | 6 | - | - | - / - / - | 93' | |||
19/20 | Landesliga Hammonia | 2 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 45' | |||
17/18 | Landesliga Hammonia | 16 | 2 | - | - / - / - | 776' | |||
15/16 | Landesliga Hammonia | 4 | - | - | - / - / - | 351' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/2/15 | H | (3.) | Germ. Schnelsen (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/7/15 | A | (7.) | TuS Osdorf (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/16/15 | H | (13.) | TSV Sasel (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/15 | A | (9.) | FC Elmshorn (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/30/15 | H | (7.) | Pinneberg II (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/13/15 | H | (12.) | HSV III (7.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/18/15 | A | (11.) | BW Schenefeld (12.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/27/15 | H | (12.) | TuRa Harksheide (5.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/11/15 | A | (13.) | SCALA (6.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/25/15 | A | (10.) | Wedeler TSV (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/1/15 | A | (8.) | TBS Pinneberg (16.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/8/15 | H | (10.) | Nikola Tesla (17.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/4/15 | A | (10.) | Germ. Schnelsen (13.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 12/13/15 | H | (11.) | TuS Osdorf (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 1/31/16 | A | (8.) | SV Eidelstedt (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 2/7/16 | H | (9.) | Teutonia 05 (10.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/14/16 | A | (14.) | TSV Sasel (1.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/21/16 | H | (12.) | FC Elmshorn (7.) | 3:0 | 81' | |||||||||||
16 | 2/24/16 | H | (9.) | HEBC Hamburg (13.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/11/16 | A | (7.) | HSV III (4.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 3/20/16 | H | (7.) | BW Schenefeld (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/25/16 | A | (8.) | TuRa Harksheide (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/3/16 | H | (10.) | SCALA (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/6/16 | A | (8.) | Pinneberg II (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/10/16 | A | (10.) | Teutonia 05 (5.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/17/16 | H | (10.) | Wedeler TSV (2.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/24/16 | H | (11.) | TBS Pinneberg (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/5/16 | A | (13.) | Nikola Tesla (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/8/16 | H | (15.) | SV Eidelstedt (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/15/16 | A | (13.) | HEBC Hamburg (5.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/28/17 | H | (5.) | FC Elmshorn (12.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/6/17 | A | (4.) | Pinneberg II (13.) | 1:4 | 51' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/13/17 | H | (3.) | Inter Hamburg (12.) | 3:1 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/20/17 | A | (5.) | Niendorf II (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/17 | H | (4.) | Harburger TB (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/3/17 | A | (2.) | TBS Pinneberg (15.) | 0:11 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/10/17 | H | (1.) | BW Schenefeld (16.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/15/17 | A | (1.) | TuRa Harksheide (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/24/17 | H | (1.) | SV Eidelstedt (13.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/1/17 | A | (1.) | SC Sternschanze (12.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/8/17 | H | (1.) | USC Paloma (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/15/17 | A | (2.) | HEBC Hamburg (4.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/22/17 | H | (3.) | Union Tornesch (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/29/17 | A | (3.) | Nikola Tesla (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/5/17 | H | (2.) | SCALA (10.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/26/17 | A | (1.) | Inter Hamburg (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/11/18 | H | (2.) | TBS Pinneberg (16.) | 8:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/18/18 | A | (2.) | BW Schenefeld (15.) | 3:5 | 45' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/25/18 | H | (2.) | TuRa Harksheide (12.) | 0:0 | 15' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/6/18 | A | (2.) | SV Eidelstedt (13.) | 0:4 | 69' | |||||||||||
16 | 4/10/18 | A | (1.) | FC Elmshorn (7.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/15/18 | H | (2.) | SC Sternschanze (9.) | 5:1 | 51' | |||||||||||
17 | 4/17/18 | H | (1.) | Pinneberg II (14.) | 3:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/22/18 | A | (2.) | USC Paloma (4.) | 2:3 | 1 | 68' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/24/18 | A | (2.) | Harburger TB (7.) | 3:1 | 57' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/29/18 | H | (2.) | HEBC Hamburg (1.) | 0:2 | 53' | |||||||||||
19 | 5/2/18 | H | (1.) | Niendorf II (4.) | 3:2 | 27' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/6/18 | A | (2.) | Union Tornesch (7.) | 1:2 | 7' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/13/18 | H | (2.) | Nikola Tesla (12.) | 3:0 | 21' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/27/18 | A | (2.) | SCALA (11.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/27/18 | H | (6.) | Nikola Tesla (7.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/4/18 | A | (12.) | Union Tornesch (4.) | 3:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/18 | H | (13.) | USC Paloma (9.) | 0:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/18 | A | (13.) | SC Nienstedten (11.) | 2:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/18 | H | (13.) | TuRa Harksheide (8.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
6 | 9/2/18 | A | (10.) | SCALA (16.) | 1:5 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
7 | 9/9/18 | H | (12.) | HSV III (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/18 | A | (13.) | FC Türkiye (2.) | 3:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
9 | 9/23/18 | A | (12.) | SV Eidelstedt (15.) | 1:9 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
10 | 9/29/18 | H | (9.) | SSV Rantzau (11.) | 3:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
11 | 10/7/18 | A | (8.) | Eintr. Lokstedt (11.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
12 | 10/14/18 | H | (9.) | Niendorf II (3.) | 2:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
13 | 10/21/18 | A | (7.) | SC Sternschanze (11.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
14 | 10/28/18 | H | (7.) | Harburger TB (14.) | 2:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
15 | 11/2/18 | A | (6.) | FC Elmshorn (14.) | 0:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
16 | 11/11/18 | A | (6.) | Nikola Tesla (8.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
17 | 11/18/18 | H | (9.) | Union Tornesch (4.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
18 | 11/25/18 | A | (9.) | USC Paloma (1.) | 4:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
19 | 12/2/18 | H | (9.) | SC Nienstedten (13.) | 5:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
20 | 3/1/19 | A | (7.) | TuRa Harksheide (9.) | 0:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
21 | 3/10/19 | H | (6.) | SCALA (16.) | 4:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
22 | 3/15/19 | A | (7.) | HSV III (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/23/19 | H | (6.) | FC Türkiye (5.) | 4:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
24 | 4/7/19 | H | (5.) | SV Eidelstedt (15.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
25 | 4/14/19 | A | (5.) | SSV Rantzau (9.) | 0:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
26 | 4/28/19 | H | (7.) | Eintr. Lokstedt (8.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
27 | 5/5/19 | A | (7.) | Niendorf II (4.) | 0:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
28 | 5/12/19 | H | (7.) | SC Sternschanze (10.) | 0:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
29 | 5/17/19 | A | (7.) | Harburger TB (13.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
30 | 5/25/19 | H | (7.) | FC Elmshorn (15.) | 4:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
1 | 7/28/19 | H | (1.) | VfL Pinneberg (16.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/4/19 | A | (1.) | Nikola Tesla (8.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/11/19 | H | (6.) | Eimsbütteler TV (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/19 | A | (4.) | Eintr. Lokstedt (7.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/25/19 | H | (5.) | SSV Rantzau (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/1/19 | A | (4.) | Niendorf II (10.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/8/19 | H | (3.) | SC Sternschanze (14.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/15/19 | A | (3.) | SC Nienstedten (10.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/21/19 | A | (3.) | Barmbek-U. II (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/29/19 | H | (3.) | SC Hansa 11 (8.) | 8:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/6/19 | A | (4.) | HEBC Hamburg (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/13/19 | H | (3.) | TuRa Harksheide (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/20/19 | A | (3.) | BW Schenefeld (14.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/27/19 | H | (3.) | Int. Eidelstedt (14.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/1/19 | A | (3.) | Harburger TB (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/10/19 | A | (3.) | VfL Pinneberg (16.) | 1:5 | 1 | 20' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/17/19 | H | (3.) | Nikola Tesla (14.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/22/19 | A | (3.) | Eimsbütteler TV (4.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 11/30/19 | H | (3.) | Eintr. Lokstedt (5.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 12/8/19 | A | (3.) | SSV Rantzau (6.) | 3:1 | 25' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/1/20 | H | (3.) | Niendorf II (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/8/20 | A | (3.) | SC Sternschanze (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/31/22 | A | (15.) | Niendorf II (8.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/7/22 | H | (10.) | SV Halstenbek (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/22 | H | (12.) | SC Poppenbüttel (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/22 | A | (12.) | Altenwerder (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/4/22 | H | (12.) | Alsterbrüder (8.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/11/22 | H | (12.) | Harburger TB (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/17/22 | A | (12.) | SSV Rantzau (5.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/25/22 | H | (11.) | SC Hansa 11 (14.) | 4:0 | 21' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/7/22 | A | (12.) | Barmbek-U. (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/16/22 | H | (13.) | SC Nienstedten (12.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/23/22 | A | (12.) | Eintr. Lokstedt (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/30/22 | H | (12.) | SC Victoria II (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/6/22 | A | (12.) | Hausbruch-N. (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/13/22 | H | (12.) | Nikola Tesla (7.) | 1:1 | 27' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/20/22 | H | (12.) | Niendorf II (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/6/22 | A | (12.) | SV Halstenbek (6.) | 2:2 | 28' | |||||||||||
19 | 1/27/23 | A | (12.) | SC Poppenbüttel (8.) | 1:0 | 9' | |||||||||||
20 | 2/5/23 | H | (11.) | Altenwerder (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/12/23 | A | (12.) | Alsterbrüder (1.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/17/23 | A | (12.) | Harburger TB (14.) | 5:2 | 6' | |||||||||||
23 | 2/26/23 | H | (12.) | SSV Rantzau (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/3/23 | A | (12.) | SC Hansa 11 (15.) | 3:4 | 2' | |||||||||||
25 | 3/19/23 | H | (12.) | Barmbek-U. (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/24/23 | A | (11.) | SC Nienstedten (9.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/2/23 | H | (11.) | Eintr. Lokstedt (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/16/23 | A | (10.) | SC Victoria II (11.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/30/23 | H | (11.) | Hausbruch-N. (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/7/23 | A | (11.) | Nikola Tesla (7.) | 7:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/30/23 | H | (7.) | SSV Rantzau (9.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/4/23 | A | (12.) | Niendorf II (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/13/23 | H | (12.) | USC Paloma II (11.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/23 | A | (13.) | Nikola Tesla (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/23 | H | (12.) | Hausbruch-N. (16.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/1/23 | A | (8.) | SC Victoria II (11.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/10/23 | H | (9.) | Barmbek-U. (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/17/23 | A | (8.) | Altona 93 II (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/24/23 | H | (10.) | TBS Pinneberg (6.) | 4:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/6/23 | A | (12.) | SC Poppenbüttel (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/15/23 | H | (13.) | SC Nienstedten (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/20/23 | A | (14.) | HSV III (1.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/29/23 | H | (14.) | Norderstedt II (2.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/5/23 | A | (14.) | Eintr. Lokstedt (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/12/23 | H | (14.) | Altenwerder (15.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/19/23 | A | (14.) | SSV Rantzau (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/26/23 | H | (14.) | Niendorf II (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 2/11/24 | A | (14.) | USC Paloma II (13.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/18/24 | A | (12.) | Hausbruch-N. (16.) | 0:9 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/25/24 | H | (11.) | SC Victoria II (14.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/1/24 | A | (11.) | Barmbek-U. (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/17/24 | H | (10.) | Altona 93 II (11.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/24/24 | A | (11.) | TBS Pinneberg (4.) | 6:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/28/24 | H | (11.) | Nikola Tesla (4.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/7/24 | H | (11.) | SC Poppenbüttel (12.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/12/24 | A | (11.) | SC Nienstedten (4.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/21/24 | H | (11.) | HSV III (1.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/26/24 | A | (11.) | Norderstedt II (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/5/24 | H | (9.) | Eintr. Lokstedt (7.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/11/24 | A | (8.) | Altenwerder (15.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 31, Starting eleven: 12, Substituted in: 16, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |