MONACObet liga
Slovakia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 379
- Foreigners: 91 Players 24.0%
- ø-Market value: €76k
- ø-Age: 23.9
- Most valuable player: Daniel Pavuk €300k
Info
On the competition startpage, the participating teams of one season (selectable in the drop-down menu) are to begin with listed based on the total market value. In addition to news, a matchday overview and the list of goalscorers, the table offers further information.
Clubs - II. Liga 23/24
Club | name | Squad | ø age | Foreigners | ø market value | Total market value | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
379 | 23.9 Years | 91 | €76k | €28.99m | |||
KFC Komarno | 31 | 24.4 | 10 | €108k | €3.35m | ||
1.FC Tatran Presov | 21 | 26.5 | 4 | €129k | €2.71m | ||
FC Petrzalka | 23 | 23.6 | 7 | €99k | €2.29m | ||
MSK Zilina B | 26 | 19.5 | 7 | €83k | €2.16m | ||
MSK Povazska Bystrica | 21 | 25.2 | 0 | €99k | €2.07m | ||
Slovan Bratislava U21 | 26 | 20.7 | 1 | €73k | €1.90m | ||
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas | 20 | 23.7 | 2 | €85k | €1.70m | ||
STK 1914 Samorin | 23 | 21.6 | 10 | €72k | €1.67m | ||
Spartak Myjava | 22 | 23.3 | 7 | €75k | €1.66m | ||
MSK Puchov | 23 | 24.3 | 2 | €71k | €1.64m | ||
FK Humenne | 23 | 26.3 | 5 | €65k | €1.50m | ||
Slavoj Trebisov | 23 | 22.5 | 6 | €62k | €1.43m | ||
Dynamo Malzenice | 28 | 21.9 | 3 | €49k | €1.38m | ||
FK Pohronie | 24 | 23.0 | 9 | €57k | €1.38m | ||
FK Spisska Nova Ves | 26 | 25.4 | 12 | €43k | €1.13m | ||
Dynamo Dolny Kubin | 19 | 23.0 | 6 | €56k | €1.06m |
Top goalscorers
# | Player | Age | Club | Goals | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
| 31 | 18 | ||||
2 |
| 22 | 15 | ||||
3 |
| 27 | 14 | ||||
4 |
| 33 | 14 | ||||
5 |
| 22 | 13 |
Table MONACObet liga
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Komarno | 29 | 37 | 67 | |
2 | Tatran Presov | 29 | 34 | 63 | |
3 | FC Petrzalka | 29 | 31 | 61 | |
4 | Povazska Byst. | 29 | 11 | 47 | |
5 | Humenne | 29 | 9 | 47 | |
6 | Puchov | 29 | 5 | 46 | |
7 | Spartak Myjava | 29 | -1 | 41 | |
8 | MSK Zilina B | 29 | -1 | 40 | |
9 | Lipt. Mikulas | 29 | 0 | 39 | |
10 | Pohronie | 29 | -9 | 36 | |
11 | STK Samorin | 29 | -9 | 35 | |
12 | Slovan U21 | 29 | -9 | 35 | |
13 | Slavoj Trebisov | 29 | -13 | 35 | |
14 | Dyn. Malzenice | 29 | -15 | 25 | |
15 | Dolny Kubin | 29 | -42 | 17 | |
16 | Spisska N. Ves | 29 | -28 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...