I-League
India
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 13 teams
- Players: 444
- Foreigners: 61 Players 13.7%
- ø-Market value: €51k
- ø-Age: 25.2
- Most valuable player: David Castañeda €500k
Complete I-League schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/28/2310:30 AM | ||||||
(2.) Real Kashmir | 2:0 | Rajasthan Utd. (12.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Gokulam FC | 2:2 | Inter Kashi (5.) | ||||
Sun 10/29/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Sreenidi | 4:0 | NEROCA FC (13.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Mohammedan | 2:1 | Aizawl FC (11.) | ||||
Mon 10/30/2310:30 AM | ||||||
(7.) Delhi FC | 1:1 | TRAU FC (6.) | ||||
Tue 10/31/239:30 AM | ||||||
(9.) Namdhari FC | 0:0 | Ch. Brothers (8.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 11/2/2310:30 AM | ||||||
(4.) Delhi FC | 4:3 | Rajasthan Utd. (12.) | ||||
Fri 11/3/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Sreenidi | 4:1 | Inter Kashi (10.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Mohammedan | 1:1 | Shillong Lajong (7.) | ||||
Sat 11/4/2310:30 AM | ||||||
(2.) Real Kashmir | 1:0 | TRAU FC (9.) | ||||
Sun 11/5/233:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Gokulam FC | 4:1 | NEROCA FC (13.) | ||||
Thu 3/28/243:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Aizawl FC | 4:0 | Ch. Brothers (11.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 11/6/239:30 AM | ||||||
(10.) Namdhari FC | 2:4 | Inter Kashi (7.) | ||||
Tue 11/7/231:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Sreenidi | 1:2 | Aizawl FC (4.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Mohammedan | 6:0 | TRAU FC (12.) | ||||
Wed 11/8/2310:30 AM | ||||||
(5.) Real Kashmir | 1:3 | Ch. Brothers (8.) | ||||
Thu 11/9/239:30 AM | ||||||
(9.) Shillong Lajong | 1:1 | NEROCA FC (11.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Gokulam FC | 5:0 | Rajasthan Utd. (13.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/10/239:30 AM | ||||||
(6.) Delhi FC | 1:2 | Mohammedan (2.) | ||||
Sat 11/11/239:30 AM | ||||||
(8.) Namdhari FC | 1:0 | Real Kashmir (5.) | ||||
Mon 11/13/231:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) TRAU FC | 0:2 | Gokulam FC (1.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Rajasthan Utd. | 2:0 | Ch. Brothers (9.) | ||||
Tue 11/14/239:30 AM | ||||||
(10.) Shillong Lajong | 2:2 | Sreenidi (4.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) NEROCA FC | 1:3 | Aizawl FC (3.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/17/231:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Aizawl FC | 1:5 | Delhi FC (5.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Ch. Brothers | 1:2 | Inter Kashi (6.) | ||||
Sat 11/18/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) NEROCA FC | 2:1 | Namdhari FC (9.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Rajasthan Utd. | 1:2 | Mohammedan (1.) | ||||
Sun 11/19/239:30 AM | ||||||
(7.) Shillong Lajong | 3:1 | Gokulam FC (3.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) TRAU FC | 0:5 | Sreenidi (2.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 11/21/239:30 AM | ||||||
(9.) Inter Kashi | 0:2 | Mohammedan (1.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Aizawl FC | 3:0 | Namdhari FC (10.) | ||||
Wed 11/22/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Shillong Lajong | 2:1 | Delhi FC (7.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Ch. Brothers | 4:0 | TRAU FC (13.) | ||||
Thu 11/23/231:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) NEROCA FC | 0:4 | Real Kashmir (5.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Rajasthan Utd. | 1:2 | Sreenidi (2.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/25/239:30 AM | ||||||
(5.) Shillong Lajong | 2:1 | TRAU FC (13.) | ||||
Sun 11/26/239:30 AM | ||||||
(11.) Namdhari FC | 0:2 | Sreenidi (1.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Gokulam FC | 1:1 | Ch. Brothers (7.) | ||||
Mon 11/27/239:30 AM | ||||||
(8.) Delhi FC | 3:4 | NEROCA FC (10.) | ||||
Tue 11/28/239:30 AM | ||||||
(4.) Real Kashmir | 4:0 | Inter Kashi (9.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Rajasthan Utd. | 2:2 | Aizawl FC (3.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/1/239:30 AM | ||||||
(7.) Delhi FC | 2:1 | Ch. Brothers (9.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) NEROCA FC | 1:3 | Inter Kashi (8.) | ||||
Sat 12/2/239:30 AM | ||||||
(4.) Real Kashmir | 0:0 | Aizawl FC (3.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Gokulam FC | 2:2 | Namdhari FC (11.) | ||||
Sun 12/3/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Rajasthan Utd. | 1:1 | Shillong Lajong (5.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Mohammedan | 2:1 | Sreenidi (2.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 12/5/239:30 AM | ||||||
(12.) Namdhari FC | 1:2 | Delhi FC (7.) | ||||
Wed 12/6/239:30 AM | ||||||
(4.) Shillong Lajong | 2:0 | Ch. Brothers (9.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Rajasthan Utd. | 2:2 | Inter Kashi (8.) | ||||
Thu 12/7/239:30 AM | ||||||
(5.) Real Kashmir | 0:0 | Sreenidi (2.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) TRAU FC | 1:5 | Aizawl FC (3.) | ||||
Fri 12/8/232:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Mohammedan | 1:1 | Gokulam FC (6.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 12/10/239:30 AM | ||||||
(5.) Shillong Lajong | 0:3 | Aizawl FC (3.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) TRAU FC | 3:0 | Inter Kashi (9.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Ch. Brothers | 4:1 | NEROCA FC (10.) | ||||
Mon 12/11/239:30 AM | ||||||
(4.) Real Kashmir | 3:0 | Gokulam FC (6.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Sreenidi | 1:0 | Delhi FC (7.) | ||||
Wed 12/13/239:30 AM | ||||||
(12.) Namdhari FC | 0:1 | Mohammedan (1.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/15/239:30 AM | ||||||
(7.) Inter Kashi | 2:0 | Delhi FC (8.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) NEROCA FC | 3:4 | Rajasthan Utd. (10.) | ||||
Sat 12/16/239:30 AM | ||||||
(4.) Real Kashmir | 3:1 | Shillong Lajong (5.) | ||||
10:30 AM | ||||||
(2.) Aizawl FC | 1:1 | Gokulam FC (6.) | ||||
Sun 12/17/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) TRAU FC | 1:2 | Namdhari FC (11.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Ch. Brothers | 0:0 | Mohammedan (1.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 12/19/2310:30 AM | ||||||
(4.) Sreenidi | 1:4 | Gokulam FC (6.) | ||||
Thu 12/21/232:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Aizawl FC | 1:1 | Inter Kashi (8.) | ||||
Fri 12/22/232:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Rajasthan Utd. | 5:4 | TRAU FC (13.) | ||||
Sat 12/23/239:30 AM | ||||||
(5.) Shillong Lajong | 3:0 | Namdhari FC (11.) | ||||
Sun 12/24/239:30 AM | ||||||
(7.) Delhi FC | 1:0 | Real Kashmir (3.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Mohammedan | 2:1 | NEROCA FC (12.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/3/242:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Shillong Lajong | 0:1 | Inter Kashi (7.) | ||||
Sun 2/4/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Ch. Brothers | 1:2 | Sreenidi (3.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Mohammedan | 0:3 | Real Kashmir (2.) | ||||
Mon 2/19/249:30 AM | ||||||
(8.) Delhi FC | 1:2 | Gokulam FC (5.) | ||||
Wed 3/6/2411:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Rajasthan Utd. | 0:0 | Namdhari FC (12.) | ||||
Thu 3/21/2411:30 AM | ||||||
(11.) NEROCA FC | 1:0 | TRAU FC (13.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/9/249:30 AM | ||||||
(9.) Rajasthan Utd. | 1:0 | Real Kashmir (3.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Inter Kashi | 2:4 | Gokulam FC (5.) | ||||
Sat 2/10/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Ch. Brothers | 1:1 | Namdhari FC (12.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Aizawl FC | 0:0 | Mohammedan (1.) | ||||
Sun 2/11/242:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) TRAU FC | 5:3 | Delhi FC (8.) | ||||
Thu 4/4/241:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) NEROCA FC | 1:1 | Sreenidi (2.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 2/12/242:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Gokulam FC | 2:0 | Shillong Lajong (6.) | ||||
Tue 2/13/242:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Mohammedan | 5:1 | Rajasthan Utd. (9.) | ||||
Wed 2/14/249:30 AM | ||||||
(11.) Namdhari FC | 3:2 | NEROCA FC (12.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Sreenidi | 3:0 | TRAU FC (13.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Inter Kashi | 1:1 | Ch. Brothers (10.) | ||||
Thu 2/15/249:30 AM | ||||||
(7.) Delhi FC | 1:0 | Aizawl FC (5.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/16/249:30 AM | ||||||
(9.) Rajasthan Utd. | 1:4 | Gokulam FC (3.) | ||||
Sat 2/17/249:30 AM | ||||||
(13.) TRAU FC | 0:2 | Mohammedan (1.) | ||||
Sun 2/18/249:30 AM | ||||||
(12.) NEROCA FC | 0:2 | Shillong Lajong (6.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Ch. Brothers | 0:2 | Real Kashmir (4.) | ||||
(7.) Inter Kashi | 4:1 | Namdhari FC (11.) | ||||
Mon 2/19/242:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Aizawl FC | 1:5 | Sreenidi (2.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/23/249:30 AM | ||||||
(12.) NEROCA FC | 1:2 | Delhi FC (8.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Aizawl FC | 0:0 | Rajasthan Utd. (9.) | ||||
Sat 2/24/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Inter Kashi | 1:1 | Real Kashmir (4.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Ch. Brothers | 1:2 | Gokulam FC (3.) | ||||
Sun 2/25/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Sreenidi | 2:0 | Namdhari FC (11.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) TRAU FC | 1:2 | Shillong Lajong (5.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 2/27/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Inter Kashi | 3:1 | NEROCA FC (12.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Ch. Brothers | 2:0 | Delhi FC (8.) | ||||
Wed 2/28/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Aizawl FC | 0:1 | Real Kashmir (4.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Shillong Lajong | 4:4 | Rajasthan Utd. (9.) | ||||
Thu 2/29/2411:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Namdhari FC | 2:1 | Gokulam FC (3.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Sreenidi | 1:1 | Mohammedan (1.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/2/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Inter Kashi | 1:1 | Rajasthan Utd. (10.) | ||||
Sun 3/3/2411:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Delhi FC | 2:3 | Namdhari FC (11.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Gokulam FC | 2:3 | Mohammedan (1.) | ||||
Mon 3/4/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Sreenidi | 2:3 | Real Kashmir (3.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Ch. Brothers | 2:1 | Shillong Lajong (6.) | ||||
Tue 4/9/243:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Aizawl FC | -:- | TRAU FC (13.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/8/2410:30 AM | ||||||
(12.) NEROCA FC | 2:3 | Ch. Brothers (8.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Inter Kashi | 6:3 | TRAU FC (13.) | ||||
Sat 3/9/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Aizawl FC | 1:2 | Shillong Lajong (6.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Mohammedan | 3:1 | Namdhari FC (11.) | ||||
Sun 3/10/2411:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Delhi FC | 0:1 | Sreenidi (2.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Gokulam FC | 1:1 | Real Kashmir (3.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 3/11/2411:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) Rajasthan Utd. | 5:1 | NEROCA FC (12.) | ||||
Tue 3/12/249:30 AM | ||||||
(11.) Namdhari FC | 1:2 | TRAU FC (13.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Mohammedan | 3:2 | Ch. Brothers (8.) | ||||
Wed 3/13/2411:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Delhi FC | 0:2 | Inter Kashi (5.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Shillong Lajong | 1:1 | Real Kashmir (4.) | ||||
Thu 3/14/242:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Gokulam FC | 4:3 | Aizawl FC (7.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/15/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) TRAU FC | 0:2 | Rajasthan Utd. (7.) | ||||
Sat 3/16/2411:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Namdhari FC | 1:1 | Shillong Lajong (6.) | ||||
Sun 3/17/249:30 AM | ||||||
(3.) Real Kashmir | 1:1 | Delhi FC (10.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) NEROCA FC | 0:2 | Mohammedan (1.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Gokulam FC | 1:2 | Sreenidi (2.) | ||||
Mon 3/18/242:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Inter Kashi | 5:4 | Aizawl FC (8.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/22/2411:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Namdhari FC | 2:0 | Rajasthan Utd. (8.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Inter Kashi | 2:1 | Shillong Lajong (6.) | ||||
Sat 3/23/249:30 AM | ||||||
(4.) Real Kashmir | 0:0 | Mohammedan (1.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Gokulam FC | 0:2 | Delhi FC (7.) | ||||
Sun 3/24/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Sreenidi | 2:2 | Ch. Brothers (10.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) TRAU FC | 1:2 | NEROCA FC (12.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 3/28/2411:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Delhi FC | 3:1 | Shillong Lajong (6.) | ||||
Sat 3/30/249:30 AM | ||||||
(3.) Real Kashmir | 3:0 | NEROCA FC (12.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Mohammedan | 1:1 | Inter Kashi (4.) | ||||
Sun 3/31/241:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Sreenidi | 6:1 | Rajasthan Utd. (10.) | ||||
Mon 4/1/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Namdhari FC | 1:1 | Aizawl FC (9.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) TRAU FC | 0:2 | Ch. Brothers (8.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/5/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Rajasthan Utd. | 3:6 | Delhi FC (6.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Ch. Brothers | 2:0 | Aizawl FC (9.) | ||||
Sat 4/6/241:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) TRAU FC | 2:1 | Real Kashmir (4.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Shillong Lajong | 1:2 | Mohammedan (1.) | ||||
Sun 4/7/243:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) NEROCA FC | 0:3 | Gokulam FC (5.) | ||||
Mon 4/8/243:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Inter Kashi | 1:1 | Sreenidi (2.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 4/10/243:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Ch. Brothers | 7:0 | Rajasthan Utd. (11.) | ||||
Fri 4/12/241:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Gokulam FC | 6:1 | TRAU FC (13.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Aizawl FC | -:- | NEROCA FC (12.) | ||||
Sat 4/13/2411:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Real Kashmir | 1:4 | Namdhari FC (9.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Sreenidi | 3:2 | Shillong Lajong (8.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Mohammedan | 1:3 | Delhi FC (6.) |