FK Mikashevichi
Info
Game plan
Record Pershaya Liga 2018
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | 12:20 | 278 |
Away record | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1.50 | 16:14 | 463 |
Overall balance | 28 | 8 | 11 | 9 | 1.25 | 28:34 | 371 |
Pershaya Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Apr 7, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (8.) | Zhitkovichi (10.) | ? | 625 | 0:0 | |
2 | Sat Apr 14, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | Naftan (9.) | ? | 100 | 1:1 | |
3 | Sat Apr 21, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (8.) | Belshina (4.) | ? | 500 | 0:1 | |
4 | Sat Apr 28, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | FK Lida (2.) | ? | 450 | 1:2 | |
5 | Sat May 5, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (9.) | FK Baranovichi (13.) | ? | 370 | 0:0 | |
6 | Sat May 12, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | Orsha (3.) | ? | 850 | 0:3 | |
7 | Sun May 20, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | Chist (15.) | ? | 350 | 3:3 | |
8 | Sun May 27, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (5.) | Svetlogorsk (14.) | ? | 300 | 0:1 | |
9 | Sat Jun 2, 2018 | 3:15 PM | H | (4.) | Slavia (3.) | ? | 350 | 0:3 | |
10 | Sat Jun 9, 2018 | 4:30 PM | A | (4.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (8.) | ? | 250 | 1:1 | |
11 | Sun Jun 17, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (5.) | FK Smorgon (8.) | ? | 250 | 0:0 | |
12 | Sat Jun 23, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (5.) | Slonim (9.) | ? | 710 | 1:1 | |
13 | Sat Jun 30, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (5.) | Volna Pinsk (12.) | ? | 250 | 0:0 | |
14 | Sat Jul 7, 2018 | 12:00 PM | A | (5.) | Energetik-BGU (2.) | ? | 200 | 3:1 | |
16 | Sat Aug 4, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (8.) | Zhitkovichi (7.) | ? | 300 | 0:1 | |
17 | Sat Aug 11, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | Naftan (7.) | ? | 150 | 1:3 | |
18 | Sat Aug 18, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (8.) | Belshina (3.) | ? | 850 | 2:0 | |
19 | Sat Aug 25, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | FK Lida (4.) | ? | 150 | 0:3 | |
20 | Sat Sep 1, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (9.) | FK Baranovichi (14.) | ? | 200 | 1:2 | |
21 | Sat Sep 8, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (8.) | Orsha (12.) | ? | 250 | 1:0 | |
22 | Sat Sep 15, 2018 | 12:00 PM | A | (6.) | Chist (15.) | ? | 120 | 2:2 | |
23 | Sat Sep 22, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (6.) | Svetlogorsk (9.) | ? | 150 | 4:1 | |
24 | Sat Sep 29, 2018 | 1:30 PM | A | (5.) | Slavia (1.) | ? | 1.500 | 1:1 | |
25 | Sat Oct 6, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (6.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (7.) | ? | 200 | 2:0 | |
26 | Sat Oct 13, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (6.) | FK Smorgon (10.) | ? | 250 | 0:0 | |
27 | Sat Oct 20, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (6.) | Slonim (8.) | ? | 100 | 1:2 | |
28 | Sat Oct 27, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (6.) | Volna Pinsk (13.) | ? | 400 | 1:0 | |
29 | Sat Nov 3, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (7.) | Energetik-BGU (2.) | ? | 200 | 0:4 |