Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 94 | 2 | 6 | 11 | |||
Coppa Italia Primavera | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Serie C - Girone A | 7 | 30 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||
Serie C - Girone B | 3 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Serie C - Girone C | 3 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||
Primavera 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
Primavera 2 - A | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Primavera 2 - B | 2 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Coppa Italia Primavera
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | Jan 11, 2024 | Roma U19 | Sassuolo U19 | 3:2 | 3 | - | - | - |
Serie C - Girone A
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Sep 24, 2023 | Legnago (11.) | Renate (4.) | 1:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
7 | Oct 7, 2023 | Atalanta U23 (15.) | UC AlbinoLeffe (18.) | 1:1 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
9 | Oct 21, 2023 | Mantova (2.) | Novara (19.) | 2:1 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Nov 11, 2023 | Giana Erminio (15.) | Virtus Verona (4.) | 4:0 | 4 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
28 | Feb 24, 2024 | Alessandria (20.) | UC AlbinoLeffe (11.) | 0:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
30 | Mar 5, 2024 | Pro Patria (13.) | Pro Vercelli (8.) | 2:1 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
32 | Mar 16, 2024 | Legnago (6.) | Lumezzane (9.) | 2:1 | 4 | - | - | 1 |
Serie C - Girone B
Serie C - Girone C
Primavera 1
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Sep 16, 2023 | Atalanta U19 (10.) | Cagliari U19 (16.) | 4:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Nov 26, 2023 | Sampdoria U19 (13.) | Juventus U19 (8.) | 4:0 | 4 | - | 1 | 1 |
Primavera 2 - A
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Sep 30, 2023 | FC Südtirol U19 (2.) | Venezia U19 (11.) | 0:4 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
22 | Mar 9, 2024 | Alessandria U19 (16.) | AlbinoLeffe U19 (4.) | 4:0 | 5 | - | - | - |
Primavera 2 - B
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
21 | Mar 2, 2024 | Perugia U19 (4.) | Ternana U19 (11.) | 2:2 | 9 | 1 | 1 | - | |||||||||
28 | Apr 27, 2024 | Entella U19 (6.) | Cosenza U19 (8.) | 0:0 | 2 | - | - | - |