Gabriel Toma
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 11, 2001 (23)
- Place of birth: Călăraşi
- Citizenship: Romania
- Height: 1,80 m
- Position: Right Winger
- Former International: Romania U19
- Caps/Goals: 0 / 0
Detailed stats of Gabriel Toma
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 9/3/16 | H | (11.) | Soimii Pancota (19.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/10/16 | A | (12.) | Luceafarul (17.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/16 | H | (8.) | CS Afumati (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/21/16 | A | (9.) | Sepsi OSK (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/25/16 | H | (11.) | Juventus Buc. (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/1/16 | A | (11.) | Olimpia SM (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/8/16 | H | (12.) | Academica Clince (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/15/16 | H | (11.) | Tarlungeni (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/22/16 | A | (11.) | UTA BD (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/29/16 | H | (12.) | SSU Poli (15.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/5/16 | A | (11.) | CS Balotesti (17.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/19/16 | A | (13.) | Chindia (7.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/23/16 | H | (12.) | Rm. Valcea (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/26/16 | A | (12.) | Foresta Suceava (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 12/3/16 | A | (13.) | Dacia U. Braila (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 12/10/16 | H | (12.) | Metalul Resita (17.) | 3:0 | CF | 8' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/24/17 | A | (12.) | CS Mioveni (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/4/17 | H | (12.) | FC Brasov (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/18/17 | H | (10.) | Luceafarul (11.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/25/17 | A | (8.) | CS Afumati (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/2/17 | H | (10.) | Sepsi OSK (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/8/17 | A | (12.) | Juventus Buc. (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/12/17 | H | (10.) | Olimpia SM (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/23/17 | A | (9.) | Academica Clince (13.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/26/17 | A | (9.) | Tarlungeni (18.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/30/17 | H | (9.) | UTA BD (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/6/17 | A | (9.) | SSU Poli (14.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/13/17 | H | (7.) | CS Balotesti (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 5/24/17 | H | (8.) | Chindia (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 5/28/17 | A | (8.) | Rm. Valcea (17.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 6/3/17 | H | (8.) | Foresta Suceava (12.) | 3:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
1 | 8/5/17 | A | (15.) | Academica Clince (10.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/12/17 | H | (15.) | CS Mioveni (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/17 | A | (15.) | FC Hermannstadt (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/17 | H | (12.) | CS Balotesti (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/17 | A | (10.) | CS Afumati (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/2/17 | A | (5.) | Sportul Snagov (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/9/17 | H | (4.) | Olimpia SM (20.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/17 | A | (3.) | UTA Arad (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/23/17 | H | (2.) | Pandurii (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/17 | A | (2.) | SSU Poli (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/7/17 | H | (2.) | Miroslava (17.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/14/17 | A | (2.) | Foresta Suceava (18.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/21/17 | H | (2.) | Luceafarul (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/28/17 | A | (2.) | Ripensia (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/4/17 | H | (1.) | ASA Tg. Mures (20.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/8/17 | A | (2.) | Dacia U. Braila (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/12/17 | H | (2.) | FC Arges (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/18/17 | A | (2.) | Chindia (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/25/17 | H | (2.) | Metaloglobus (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 12/2/17 | H | (2.) | Academica Clince (7.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 12/8/17 | A | (1.) | CS Mioveni (8.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/25/18 | H | (1.) | FC Hermannstadt (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/10/18 | H | (1.) | CS Afumati (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/17/18 | H | (1.) | Sportul Snagov (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/28/18 | A | (1.) | CS Balotesti (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/1/18 | H | (1.) | UTA Arad (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/6/18 | A | (1.) | Pandurii (15.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/13/18 | H | (1.) | SSU Poli (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/21/18 | A | (1.) | Miroslava (17.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/25/18 | H | (1.) | Foresta Suceava (18.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/29/18 | A | (1.) | Luceafarul (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/5/18 | H | (1.) | Ripensia (12.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
35 | 5/17/18 | H | (1.) | Dacia U. Braila (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 5/21/18 | A | (1.) | FC Arges (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 5/26/18 | H | (1.) | Chindia (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 6/2/18 | A | (1.) | Metaloglobus (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/3/19 | H | (10.) | FC Farul 1920 (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/19 | H | (3.) | Concordia (16.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/20/19 | A | (8.) | AFC Turris (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/24/19 | H | (6.) | SSU Poli (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/1/19 | A | (5.) | CSM Resita (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/7/19 | A | (14.) | Sportul Snagov (20.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/14/19 | H | (17.) | U Cluj (14.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/21/19 | A | (17.) | CS Mioveni (3.) | 1:1 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/28/19 | H | (14.) | Pandurii (18.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/16/19 | A | (16.) | Concordia (14.) | 1:0 | LW | 62' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/19/19 | H | (14.) | AFC Turris (4.) | 3:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/26/19 | A | (15.) | SSU Poli (10.) | 1:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/2/19 | H | (13.) | CSM Resita (17.) | 2:1 | 74' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/9/19 | A | (12.) | Viitorul Tg.Jiu (9.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/13/19 | H | (13.) | FC Arges (8.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 11/16/19 | A | (14.) | SCM Gloria Buzau (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/23/19 | H | (12.) | Metaloglobus (6.) | 3:1 | 4' | |||||||||||
11 | 11/27/19 | H | (15.) | FC Rapid (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 12/1/19 | H | (11.) | UTA Arad (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 12/7/19 | H | (11.) | FC Farul 1920 (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 2/22/20 | A | (12.) | Petrolul (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 2/29/20 | H | (12.) | Csikszereda (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/7/20 | A | (12.) | Ripensia (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/30/20 | A | (4.) | Viitorul Tg.Jiu (18.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 9/5/20 | H | (3.) | Pandurii (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/12/20 | A | (1.) | Slatina (19.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/19/20 | H | (3.) | AFC Turris (21.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/26/20 | A | (5.) | Comuna Recea (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 10/2/20 | H | (2.) | Concordia (8.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/10/20 | A | (5.) | FC U Craiova (1.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/29/20 | H | (8.) | CS Mioveni (6.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/6/20 | A | (10.) | Petrolul (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/15/20 | H | (9.) | FC Farul 1920 (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 11/19/20 | H | (7.) | U Cluj (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/22/20 | A | (5.) | Aerostar (19.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/26/20 | H | (6.) | CSM Resita (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/6/20 | A | (3.) | SSU Poli (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 2/21/21 | H | (3.) | Ripensia (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/25/21 | A | (6.) | SCM Gloria Buzau (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/6/21 | H | (9.) | Csikszereda (3.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/14/21 | A | (11.) | Unirea Slobozia (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/21/21 | H | (8.) | D. Calarasi (5.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/28/21 | A | (4.) | Metaloglobus (10.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 14, Starting eleven: 5, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 6, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Centre-Forward | 1 | - | - |
Left Midfield | 1 | - | - |
Left Winger | 1 | - | - |
Second Striker | 1 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Romania U19 | |||||
- | - | - | - | ||
Romania U18 | |||||
- | - | - | - | ||
Romania U17 | |||||
9 | Oct 23, 2017 | 10 | 1 | ||
Romania U16 | |||||
- | Mar 12, 2017 | 1 | 1 |