Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Landespokal Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Second Round | Aug 1, 2023 | SC Victoria | E. Norderstedt | 0:2 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
Round of 16 | Nov 8, 2023 | HEBC Hamburg | Eimsbütteler TV | 6:4 on pens | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
Quarter-Finals | Mar 10, 2024 | SSV Rantzau | Concordia | 2:0 | 3 | - | - | - |
Regionalliga Nord
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Sep 1, 2023 | SC Weiche 08 (15.) | Hannover 96 II (7.) | 1:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
9 | Sep 23, 2023 | Holst. Kiel II (1.) | Bremer SV (9.) | 3:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Oct 8, 2023 | Teutonia 05 (3.) | Eimsbütteler TV (17.) | 0:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
20 | Dec 9, 2023 | Hannover 96 II (2.) | FC Kilia Kiel (17.) | 2:1 | 4 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
21 | Feb 11, 2024 | TSV Havelse (8.) | Hannover 96 II (2.) | 1:4 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
23 | Feb 24, 2024 | Phönix Lübeck (2.) | Blau-Weiß Lohne (8.) | 3:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
26 | Mar 16, 2024 | FC Kilia Kiel (17.) | Spelle-Venhaus (18.) | 1:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
19 | May 1, 2024 | TSV Havelse (9.) | Bremer SV (13.) | 1:1 | 5 | - | - | - |
Oberliga Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Aug 11, 2023 | TuS Dassendorf (1.) | TSV Sasel (5.) | 2:0 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
7 | Sep 8, 2023 | ETSV Hamburg (7.) | FC Türkiye (11.) | 3:0 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Oct 1, 2023 | TSV Buchholz 08 (7.) | Concordia (16.) | 2:1 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Oct 29, 2023 | USC Paloma (9.) | TuRa Harksheide (5.) | 3:1 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
20 | Jan 28, 2024 | Alsterbrüder (12.) | TuRa Harksheide (4.) | 0:0 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
26 | Mar 1, 2024 | TuRa Harksheide (6.) | Altona 93 (1.) | 1:3 | - | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
20 | Apr 1, 2024 | TSV Buchholz 08 (8.) | Altona 93 (1.) | 1:2 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
31 | Apr 19, 2024 | FC Süderelbe (8.) | TuS Dassendorf (2.) | 1:0 | 5 | - | - | - |
A-Junioren Bundesliga North/Northeast
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
11 | Nov 11, 2023 | Braunschw. U19 (13.) | W. Bremen U19 (10.) | 5:0 | 3 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
15 | Feb 3, 2024 | Wolfsburg U19 (2.) | W. Bremen U19 (13.) | 9:1 | 4 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
17 | Feb 17, 2024 | Hertha BSC U19 (1.) | Braunschw. U19 (10.) | 1:2 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
24 | Apr 27, 2024 | Wolfsburg U19 (2.) | U. Berlin U19 (3.) | 6:0 | 2 | - | - | 1 |
A-Junioren Bundesliga West
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
26 | May 11, 2024 | Paderborn U19 (5.) | B. Dortmund U19 (1.) | 2:1 | 3 | - | - | 1 |
B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Aug 26, 2023 | W. Bremen U17 (3.) | D. Dresden U17 (5.) | 1:2 | 2 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
9 | Sep 30, 2023 | Wolfsburg U17 (1.) | Blumenthal U17 (14.) | 5:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Mar 13, 2024 | Blumenthal U17 (14.) | Hannover 96 U17 (6.) | 0:1 | 3 | - | - | - |
DFB-Pokal der Junioren
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
First Round | Sep 3, 2023 | Berliner AK U19 | Nürnberg U19 | 2:1 AET | 8 | - | - | - |
Landesliga Hansa
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
8 | Sep 15, 2023 | Harburger SC (15.) | Ahrensburg (13.) | 3:5 | - | - | - | - |