Fortuna Narodni liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 400
- Foreigners: 87 Players 21.8%
- ø-Market value: €157k
- ø-Age: 24.7
- Most valuable player: Raimonds Krollis €1.50m
Matchday 18 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) PRI | 0:1 | Lisen (11.) | ||
Fri
Mar 8, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
568 · Marek Radina | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+4' | |||
54' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Vyskov | 2:2 | Vlasim (9.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2024
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
787 · Daniel Vokoun | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 69' | |||
90' | 1:2 | |||
90+3' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Chrud. | 0:2 | ACS B (12.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2024
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
1.235 · Jiri Julinek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+2' | |||
84' | ||||
0:2 | 89' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) Prost. | 2:0 | OLO B (10.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2024
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
620 · Petr Hocek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
69' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) Brno | 0:0 | Tabors (3.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
2.810 · Adam Trska | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Zizkov | 1:1 | Opava (6.) | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2024
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
1.580 · Ladislav Szikszay | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 71' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) VDF | 0:1 | Dukla (2.) | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2024
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
912 · Tomas Batik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) FCVJ | 0:0 | KRO (13.) | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
1.060 · Michael Kvitek | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Fortuna Narodni liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MFK Vyskov | 18 | 13 | 35 | |
2 | Dukla Prague | 18 | 11 | 34 | |
3 | SILON Taborsko | 18 | 5 | 28 | |
4 | Zbrojovka Brno | 18 | 5 | 27 | |
5 | Jihlava | 18 | 4 | 26 | |
6 | SFC Opava | 18 | 2 | 25 | |
7 | Vlasim | 18 | 2 | 24 | |
8 | Chrudim | 18 | -1 | 24 | |
9 | Pribram | 18 | -3 | 24 | |
10 | Lisen | 18 | -3 | 24 | |
11 | Sparta Prague B | 18 | -1 | 23 | |
12 | Olomouc B | 18 | -7 | 23 | |
13 | HS Kromeriz | 18 | -7 | 21 | |
14 | Viktoria Zizkov | 18 | -5 | 19 | |
15 | 1.SK Prostejov | 18 | -11 | 18 | |
16 | Varnsdorf | 18 | -4 | 17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...